TÜRKİYE GENELİ KAYDA ALINAN DEMİR İHRACATI ÜLKELERE GÖRE

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

01.01.2016-31.10.2016

01.01.2017-31.10.2017MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
(%)
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
(%)
MİKTAR (KG)TUTAR ($)BİRİM FİYAT ($/TON)MİKTAR (KG)TUTAR ($)BİRİM FİYAT ($/TON)
ABALMANYA 459.592.079940.753.0272.047523.928.8891.149.607.0282.1941422
İTALYA392.088.460472.408.2621.205740.734.205799.741.6821.0808969
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK470.270.933458.982.426976652.713.602633.742.1249713938
ROMANYA 503.332.835435.930.745866731.400.419628.836.4548604544
İSPANYA369.925.804286.072.964773650.096.247513.574.1307907680
FRANSA185.132.764325.906.9421.760212.721.034380.217.7261.7871517
BULGARİSTAN203.518.680258.088.1921.268294.546.147349.667.2191.1874535
HOLLANDA285.549.728261.255.554915315.187.603306.317.8859721017
POLONYA 82.632.381196.586.4752.379153.158.109267.167.5701.7448536
BELÇİKA133.893.277114.153.258853300.288.129229.327.362764124101
YUNANİSTAN196.758.769147.123.485748216.680.631185.009.3948541026
AVUSTURYA 44.274.14499.825.9742.25543.138.074125.693.0952.914-326
PORTEKİZ 120.041.68565.227.796543160.281.843103.195.8786443458
MACARİSTAN23.967.47077.420.3773.23026.631.85298.305.6563.6911127
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ25.897.77171.300.9322.75324.519.02879.731.7133.252-512
SLOVAKYA19.374.75461.145.9883.15624.403.78178.682.7223.2242629
İSVEÇ17.991.54856.579.6863.14528.028.00074.265.8892.6505631
FİNLANDİYA14.786.70725.083.7791.69635.559.77346.734.9091.31414086
İRLANDA26.804.22121.445.91680042.085.36833.128.4197875754
DANİMARKA12.177.94427.686.5032.27315.109.84632.115.7232.1252416
HIRVATİSTAN14.766.13317.127.5821.16029.269.05131.515.3841.0779884
SLOVENYA13.875.14525.923.1481.86814.580.10730.165.9932.069516
LİTVANYA4.603.22213.060.4452.83723.657.52629.691.5701.255414127
LETONYA 3.025.0726.610.4502.1858.300.04712.547.8441.51217490
MALTA 13.055.8648.579.85765712.793.01810.094.265789-218
ESTONYA 1.834.8244.306.7592.3476.263.2145.896.90994224137
LÜKSEMBURG2.748.4985.707.7752.0771.388.2833.043.5252.192-49-47
KIBRIS00153.649249.4501.62400
TOPLAM 3.950.036.1635.004.989.6311.2675.586.716.9946.777.192.9711.2134135
ABDULBİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER1.912.818.380986.961.0525161.691.759.8791.129.866.365668-1214
KANADA94.509.11369.950.231740338.032.575212.124.735628258203
ŞİLİ130.409.07260.520.093464126.844.35670.254.930554-316
PANAMA19.485.4718.260.844424116.215.54856.919.362490496589
KOLOMBİYA 177.785.30972.975.845410105.396.73551.338.384487-41-30
HAITI 12.419.0764.966.84840092.887.23443.366.541467648773
MEKSİKA106.682.67675.272.98470651.909.35342.046.644810-51-44
TRINIDAD VE TOBAGO38.975.88116.682.22042871.887.42633.930.38047284103
PERU55.410.92426.327.86447554.902.03431.860.375580-121
JAMAIKA 948.269539.57956970.156.96131.798.8344537.2985.793
KOSTARIKA 79.877.32332.010.57840163.453.08828.556.221450-21-11
DOMINIK CUMHURIYETI 14.846.9878.362.83956351.246.33024.456.928477245192
BREZİLYA13.471.69110.354.50176915.799.65519.539.0181.2371789
GUATEMALA 33.760.02315.722.23946636.978.88916.888.887457107
ARJANTİN3.448.6965.234.4431.51822.732.41314.669.436645559180
URUGUAY 20.026.85810.819.51054022.823.08614.363.3796291433
EL SALVADOR 972.175537.97355326.111.29212.274.7234702.5862.182
GUYANA6.993.1453.076.36244022.538.51111.212.381497222264
PARAGUAY6.369.6473.270.24751313.876.0638.853.333638118171
KÜBA1.555.029837.6135395.062.5487.485.5391.479226794
NIKARAGUA 243.751145.84459813.756.8356.294.4464585.5444.216
EKVATOR 20.746.3149.620.9244648.796.8625.148.775585-58-46
HONDURAS1.343.314792.7935909.547.8104.566.080478611476
BOLIVYA 4.312.0922.231.5345186.751.1553.871.3855735773
INGILIZ VIRJIN ADALA74710.91814.6073.224.2872.076.976644431.26618.923
BARBADOS3.360.2951.507.1614493.022.5731.562.542517-104
SURİNAM 1.541.115778.4865052.481.8331.425.2585746183
ST.LUCIA1.484.090928.0386252.449.9621.113.5534556520
ST.VINCENT VE GRENAD18.53556.3613.0411.618.320808.4355008.6311.334
VENEZUELLA408.909285.5826981.107.985651.643588171128
GRENADA 693.054253.280365822.930365.3424441944
BAHAMALAR 20.4998.23640240.477198.5364.905972.311
ARUBA 329.327146.928446225.210161.227716-3210
ST.KİTTS VE NEVİS00274.100130.19847500
DOMINIKA270.988128.479474128.35589.611698-53-30
ANTIGUA VE BERMUDA33833163.13582.3635055.437.7333.294.417
HOLLANDA ANTİLLERİ365.462247.66367861.84145.638738-83-82
BELİZE1.137.084445.8473923.17821.6336.808-100-95
CAYMAN ADALARI1.6491.8911.14626.68815.4715801.518718
ABD VİRJİN ADALARI4615391.1694958.93618.03771.557
BERMUDA 21743.45812927.676-4424
TURKS VE CAICOS ADAS00919199300
PORTO RİKO1391.45810.4770000
GRÖNLAND000000
TOPLAM 2.767.043.5961.430.275.9015173.055.118.1081.890.444.6226191032
AFRMISIR 1.147.898.931551.431.104480412.623.025347.998.299843-64-37
CEZAYİR212.478.075234.146.9381.102280.228.370283.522.9941.0123221
FAS 313.807.304176.955.276564296.591.451197.512.509666-512
TUNUS 208.324.137123.051.234591284.863.342179.409.4956303746
ETİYOPYA190.339.546162.559.326854233.135.419144.880.32562122-11
SENEGAL 62.141.90531.075.400500114.680.77269.175.86060385123
NİJERYA 26.482.96929.875.5451.12829.665.68138.588.5151.3011229
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ18.468.10733.100.7931.79222.426.39035.993.0071.605219
LİBYA86.738.66671.070.52181925.604.01435.734.4601.396-70-50
GANA16.626.58126.285.1921.58139.605.30634.082.41586113830
MORİTANYA 13.286.77811.057.02283256.495.25328.673.758508325159
FİLDİŞİ SAHİLİ10.024.9609.769.67897536.127.65925.978.695719260166
CIBUTI41.140.97515.815.20238453.038.65123.473.3544432948
SUDAN 11.248.98422.294.4941.98212.605.10823.187.0931.839124
GINE17.468.02110.718.76861434.646.12022.844.67265998113
MADAGASKAR43.534.86716.868.24138742.052.87021.760.967517-329
TANZANYA(BİRLEŞ.CUM)18.851.15112.235.93064936.511.20120.586.4765649468
KAMERUN 10.141.5937.760.19676522.538.66819.823.513880122155
ANGOLA4.431.2254.008.77990510.645.63316.395.4771.540140309
SIERRA LEONE24.867.45510.296.32441432.111.29515.068.3474692946
MAURİTİUS9.831.8464.663.62647426.245.72514.596.090556167213
KENYA 11.308.41813.443.6291.18911.005.90311.840.9821.076-3-12
GAMBIYA 14.793.4606.007.13440616.711.2758.385.3965021340
MALİ5.506.2386.442.8631.1708.800.1068.124.0429236026
LİBERYA11.655.6015.916.16050813.106.2728.078.0096161237
GABON 5.194.4874.877.8939398.798.7637.749.9418816959
MOZAMBİK 4.666.8634.208.3509027.113.3426.072.1618545244
SOMALI9.364.2916.212.8466638.109.8145.176.382638-13-17
BENİN 1.723.1441.790.6851.0398.247.3724.671.077566379161
MAYOTTE 5.564.9122.288.6244116.700.0543.361.8105022047
KONGO 12.555.07820.837.6041.6604.227.8182.998.291709-66-86
KOMOR ADALARI 3.966.3451.508.4173805.838.1752.574.5694414771
TOGO5.032.0732.657.8785283.302.3182.279.119690-34-14
BURKİNA FASO1.365.0251.510.1071.1061.957.8221.999.5561.0214332
GINE-BISSAU 4.073.4422.166.9125321.407.9081.887.7601.341-65-13
SEYŞEL ADALARI VE BA5.257.1622.321.5684423.573.3821.887.071528-32-19
RUANDA1.601.4325.007.9933.127770.4071.671.5612.170-52-67
NIJER 1.087.2791.166.9111.073628.9841.670.5102.656-4243
ZAMBIA501.734799.0411.593630.5641.361.4022.1592670
UGANDA336.683912.9032.711383.520988.0602.576148
ORTA AFRİKA CUMHURİY38.52773.1191.898367.408727.9261.981854896
ZIMBABVE181.818335.6221.846264.606633.4652.3944689
CAPE VERDE893.936552.2986181.273.591619.0474864212
KONGO(DEM.CM)E.ZAİRE1.322.1582.889.7472.186302.644614.4562.030-77-79
EKVATOR GİNESİ1.160.448763.279658438.638405.766925-62-47
CAD 1.848.9722.268.4401.227376.331355.065943-80-84
MALAVI76.298259.7903.405100.635348.6873.4653234
BURUNDI 263.738197.543749130.03880.872622-51-59
BOSTVANA18.73546.9822.50822.25546.4892.08919-1
SAO TOME VE PRINCIPE328.834136.31741515.97337.3962.341-95-73
NAMİBYA152.897239.2421.5658.56036.0114.207-94-85
LESOTHO 8802.1112.39813.01529.8662.2951.3791.315
SVAZILAND 2.1508.0673.7524.11912.7773.1029258
REUNION002001.7008.50000
GÜNEY SUDAN002981.1813.96400
ERİTRE4.548.2341.636.204360714035.650-100-100
TOPLAM 2.604.525.3671.664.525.8676392.217.074.1351.686.015.129760-151
ASYOKSINGAPUR10.745.3526.734.471627422.785.481181.817.9034303.8352.600
HONG KONG 2.269.3472.241.946988227.986.89397.379.4814279.9464.244
HINDISTAN 42.200.72348.803.8091.15658.557.34471.031.8491.2133946
MALEZYA 6.448.4805.507.313854144.089.94767.972.5284722.1341.134
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ16.909.55732.004.4391.89323.279.08547.936.2982.0593850
ENDONEZYA 1.695.8484.360.8472.57170.292.22129.785.7694244.045583
PAKISTAN9.437.19518.019.6481.90916.056.59726.836.5661.6717049
AVUSTRALYA15.119.62813.189.94287225.227.00823.505.5319326778
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE8.788.92613.914.9351.5839.760.95118.177.2021.8621131
MYANMAR (BURMA) 7.373.37410.529.2291.42810.809.55714.194.2131.3134735
AFGANİSTAN8.816.57010.906.3741.2377.389.58212.379.5931.675-1614
TAYVAN1.449.6971.657.3161.14323.260.19912.147.7175221.504633
MALDİV ADALARI9.312.7889.230.1109919.654.4519.280.50496141
JAPONYA 3.850.6507.816.9812.0303.760.5628.376.0982.227-27
FILIPINLER897.1303.184.6793.5501.868.2957.979.5094.271108151
SRI LANKA 1.062.7172.926.7962.7545.020.7345.999.4841.195372105
BANGLADEŞ658.0063.203.7634.8691.275.4795.146.4814.0359461
TAYLAND 42.620.31216.414.0603852.321.8444.361.3821.878-95-73
VIETNAM 2.800.3214.667.3511.6671.370.8253.608.5612.632-51-23
YENI ZELANDA1.419.0831.890.1221.3322.569.8192.815.9271.0968149
MOGOLISTAN114.808561.5804.891488.799813.7411.66532645
PAPUA YENI GINE 10.09128.4412.8181.115.667782.12270110.9562.650
FİJİ79.730200.5432.51589.528259.6652.9001229
NEPAL 66.944373.3355.57730.278167.3345.527-55-55
KAMBOÇYA70.338100.7731.43368.368165.4622.420-364
BRUNEI1.260.7153.252.7152.58026.456115.2794.357-98-96
MARSHALL ADALARI77.495117.0831.51190.18976.48484816-35
LAOS (HALK CUM.)008.51618.3422.15400
COOK ADALARI000000
DOĞU TİMOR5.95510.5301.7680000
TOPLAM 195.561.780221.849.1311.1341.069.254.674653.131.024611447194
DAVÜLKKTC118.415.86490.091.584761151.942.193123.278.7038112837
İSVİÇRE28.095.82576.204.8452.71238.758.21297.956.9212.5273829
NORVEÇ14.991.46024.467.9971.63221.219.58139.135.3041.8444260
LİHTENŞTAYN439.9202.029.7334.614422.5411.828.0174.326-4-10
İZLANDA126.338646.7855.119329.0831.103.3403.35316071
FAROE ADALARI 37.30653.3811.43161.54288.8991.4456567
CEBELİ TARIK003.57044.51312.47000
ANDORRA 96.900107.0141.1044.44320.8254.687-95-81
TOPLAM 162.203.613193.601.3381.194212.741.165263.456.5221.2383136
DİĞERBİLİNMEYEN ULKE710.174565.4167961.881.6001.191.360633165111
YENI KALODENYA VE BA732.150677.039925641.778977.7161.523-1244
FRANSIZ POLİNEZYASI1.482.8031.017.2336861.589.238900.4565677-11
FRANSIZ GÜNEY TOPRAK00818.200482.32959000
VENUATU 129.76048.43237381.00038.178471-38-21
TONGA 1.8556.0073.2389.14421.3632.336393256
SAMOA (BATI SAMOA)3.47519.4005.5832.98111.2643.779-14-42
AMERİKAN SAMOASI005377.40000
KİRİBATİ161438.9250000
KUZEY MARİANA ADALAR2712.0227.4620000
TOPLAM 3.060.5042.335.6917635.023.9473.622.7027216455
ESDBLGÜRCİSTAN172.582.317172.213.700998151.854.421168.230.7111.108-12-2
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 38.128.78690.409.4462.37158.098.087130.710.4912.2505245
UKRAYNA 39.158.31161.994.8351.58356.056.90284.282.8391.5044336
SIRBİSTAN33.258.81360.355.0511.81533.565.61066.915.2081.994111
MAKEDONYA 18.086.89642.187.3482.33215.559.00936.464.6042.344-14-14
ARNAVUTLUK61.925.63936.588.74659143.538.85535.280.433810-30-4
BOSNA-HERSEK15.047.29726.965.6271.79219.888.59834.846.6731.7523229
KOSOVA12.344.54922.124.4291.79210.356.37622.547.7222.177-162
BEYAZ RUSYA 5.735.91317.971.8593.1334.565.40520.339.0524.455-2013
MOLDAVYA4.029.89612.791.8253.1744.963.64116.254.4283.2752327
KARADAĞ4.908.3986.913.9071.4094.373.8137.305.2711.670-116
TATARİSTAN1528118.7310000
DAĞISTAN CUMHURİYETİ29.40260.4792.0570000
TOPLAM 405.236.233550.577.5331.359402.820.717623.177.4311.547-113
ODOĞUIRAK929.555.677656.609.321706763.110.811634.062.315831-18-3
İSRAİL933.154.050471.882.2225061.044.859.101625.738.0635991233
YEMEN 513.334.854201.768.193393571.818.934246.057.8484301122
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)120.420.034215.064.6451.786154.107.608239.871.3661.5572812
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 262.776.455233.246.731888165.359.933190.529.7371.152-37-18
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ1.202.405.757503.558.212419222.906.812168.053.034754-81-67
LÜBNAN92.087.80275.909.989824164.832.248115.507.9687017952
ÜRDÜN 62.805.55766.889.8021.06550.460.37466.300.3711.314-20-1
SURİYE123.434.62458.984.041478101.638.27061.434.779604-184
KATAR 14.577.52844.700.6493.06625.990.03655.785.7072.1467825
KUVEYT109.717.33570.204.26764043.827.07253.666.4581.225-60-24
UMMAN 146.825.83977.847.14353019.866.25929.481.8991.484-86-62
BAHREYN 23.149.32714.108.55060925.119.39019.998.244796942
DUBAİ491.6831.301.7482.6489.145.2817.570.7238281.760482
İŞGAL ALT.FİLİSTİN T5.535.0673.942.9607121.173.5281.771.0171.509-79-55
TOPLAM 4.540.271.5892.696.018.4745943.364.215.6572.515.829.527748-26-7
SERBLBURSA SERBEST BÖLG. 33.050.14099.668.5773.01633.410.579114.815.0053.436115
KAYSERİ SERBEST BLG.52.232.80141.886.12480240.393.52843.631.7191.080-234
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 15.174.85232.332.5722.13117.839.22041.517.9772.3271828
İST.DERİ SERB.BÖLGE15.596.87028.833.6991.84921.168.86240.063.2491.8933639
KOCAELİ SERBEST BLG.9.380.14711.054.6271.17915.028.76132.963.6402.19360198
AVRUPA SERBEST BÖLG.30.871.53532.408.9841.05025.524.31527.863.2181.092-17-14
TRAKYA SERBEST BÖLGE5.498.27717.623.7173.2055.049.41719.158.1933.794-89
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE17.952.31510.800.81560228.809.74218.075.3546276067
ADANA YUMURT.SER.BÖL14.664.04713.744.43493714.178.76113.376.583943-3-3
ANTALYA SERBEST BÖL.3.450.0088.054.0032.3342.506.3327.644.9733.050-27-5
MENEMEN DERİ SR.BLG.5.064.3965.750.7151.1363.662.6895.332.0261.456-28-7
AHL SERBEST BÖLGE 654.3863.824.6455.8451.013.9402.423.1342.39055-37
DENİZLİ SERBEST BÖLG991.664583.2745881.004.912590.55958811
SAMSUN SERBEST BÖLG.46.211480.97510.40821.678262.14712.093-53-45
TRABZON SERBEST BLG.102.781158.4731.54242.90282.4521.922-58-48
TÜBİTAK MAM TEKN.S.B221.00014310.32272.1677.052516.000
GAZİANTEP SERB.BÖLG.534175.7380000
TOPLAM 204.730.435307.205.9801.501209.655.779367.810.5511.754220
TRKCMTÜRKMENİSTAN218.680.379310.410.6301.419140.069.184222.886.2731.591-36-28
AZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 64.516.179119.963.7661.85990.050.506146.108.4561.6234022
KAZAKİSTAN13.763.67850.191.2333.64739.672.92792.111.0272.32218884
ÖZBEKİSTAN8.282.90726.090.5383.15025.026.63560.290.4902.409202131
TACİKİSTAN1.585.1328.700.5985.4892.701.31111.458.2554.2427032
KIRGIZİSTAN1.287.1765.338.5694.1481.578.9576.070.9533.8452314
TOPLAM 308.115.451520.695.3331.690299.099.519538.925.4541.802-34
GENEL TOPLAM 14.832.669.28112.071.379.54581416.122.621.17714.780.680.479917922