TÜRKİYE GENELİ KAYDA ALINAN DEMİR İHRACATI ÜLKELERE GÖRE

ÜLKE ADI

01.01.2016-30.08.2016

01.01.2017-30.08.2017MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
(%)
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
(%)
MİKTAR (KG)TUTAR ($)BİRİM FİYAT ($/TON)MİKTAR (KG)TUTAR ($)BİRİM FİYAT ($/TON)
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER1.553.639.836789.367.3485081.550.469.2021.004.523.534648-027
ALMANYA 354.544.841742.615.9642.095389.953.870899.471.2802.3071021
İTALYA299.848.616367.026.9301.224623.348.400642.574.2871.03110875
IRAK697.450.098501.355.739719649.344.908524.767.424808-75
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK378.795.244361.385.384954550.211.941513.369.8949334542
İSRAİL770.881.639387.942.328503831.739.700489.453.925588826
ROMANYA 396.070.952343.273.859867529.562.947461.376.0548713434
İSPANYA256.505.744211.399.744824571.456.961431.227.149755123104
FRANSA147.652.251261.467.0961.771173.796.207302.824.9681.7421816
BULGARİSTAN155.909.892190.141.5631.220229.628.244269.715.8101.1754742
MISIR 956.051.232450.544.964471299.223.037258.168.329863-69-43
CEZAYİR182.408.944195.548.3591.072235.900.101231.539.7309822918
HOLLANDA230.872.154205.209.183889207.607.398217.480.4991.048-106
POLONYA 62.702.870156.731.2882.500119.545.518209.973.7021.7569134
YEMEN 364.694.146142.185.671390483.699.965202.083.0464183342
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)77.956.061158.983.6462.039136.303.371196.528.0601.4427524
BELÇİKA94.778.07885.351.529901270.938.447195.785.656723186129
TÜRKMENİSTAN156.507.073245.202.7871.567127.505.350193.059.2951.514-19-21
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 233.596.280202.259.796866155.720.562171.892.1881.104-33-15
FAS 254.365.035143.669.046565260.697.368167.814.998644217
KANADA68.461.01247.356.551692245.348.443153.569.861626258224
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ1.137.989.709467.815.595411211.661.133149.613.087707-81-68
YUNANİSTAN154.418.098116.019.061751170.748.483144.479.2018461125
SINGAPUR8.390.9435.150.798614313.946.085129.585.4394133.6412.416
GÜRCİSTAN134.008.486135.067.3241.008116.533.215128.326.0271.101-13-5
TUNUS 173.243.810101.531.614586182.170.782125.165.860687523
AZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 48.577.64090.960.8161.87274.082.860115.919.8701.5655327
ETİYOPYA163.307.760136.225.025834182.481.030115.631.04063412-15
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 27.481.37970.976.7282.58347.662.188104.351.1312.1897347
AVUSTURYA 33.899.88579.018.4972.33135.323.39199.686.4962.822426
KKTC96.135.96172.385.216753125.767.43497.292.5937743134
PORTEKİZ 66.997.46438.767.521579149.664.68492.756.532620123139
BURSA SERBEST BÖLG. 25.877.13779.308.8533.06526.752.05090.694.6663.390314
LÜBNAN70.421.82459.034.855838134.463.54990.407.2206729153
İSVİÇRE23.451.93762.984.0362.68632.222.10776.781.8832.3833722
HONG KONG 1.725.1891.858.9451.078182.304.71276.579.95242010.4674.020
MACARİSTAN19.227.54462.103.7263.23019.788.40674.894.5483.785321
KAZAKİSTAN10.841.41738.067.8493.51128.200.11873.017.8062.58916092
ŞİLİ122.295.67754.636.694447122.465.37166.155.949540021
UKRAYNA 30.351.75145.043.4241.48445.328.19364.561.6421.4244943
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ20.974.26157.025.4522.71919.743.79262.781.2453.180-610
SLOVAKYA15.779.14549.075.4743.11020.017.93361.488.5003.0722725
HINDISTAN 32.641.81838.993.7861.19550.283.87560.198.6581.1975454
İSVEÇ14.161.56143.982.0253.10622.341.21958.384.9922.6135833
MALEZYA 4.393.0634.158.294947117.740.11953.428.2714542.5801.185
ÜRDÜN 51.549.38851.506.92999941.580.12053.381.5281.284-194
SURİYE93.476.97443.990.60547187.207.47250.704.659581-715
KOLOMBİYA 142.884.01657.834.744405102.864.28448.972.517476-28-15
SIRBİSTAN26.999.24444.744.4641.65724.395.11948.710.0111.997-109
SENEGAL 40.886.23321.448.81752583.764.31748.554.006580105126
ÖZBEKİSTAN6.782.37921.916.6493.23119.466.03847.600.0882.445187117
KUVEYT99.587.97463.592.52163939.157.03743.776.9151.118-61-31
PANAMA18.032.7237.442.67141390.995.59241.509.451456405458
FİNLANDİYA12.130.45719.474.5071.60530.926.28840.010.2891.294155105
KATAR 12.121.31436.843.0803.04014.411.61935.609.0052.47119-3
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ12.323.70223.190.7081.88217.146.85034.869.9902.0343950
HAITI 10.020.4613.889.14838874.067.60633.845.499457639770
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 11.791.27325.802.6312.18814.502.55633.547.3062.3132330
MEKSİKA66.760.04450.158.28075142.966.75533.478.322779-36-33
NORVEÇ9.962.70616.803.0011.68718.401.90733.206.5291.8058598
KAYSERİ SERBEST BLG.41.797.36233.749.74980729.764.13232.786.3171.102-29-3
NİJERYA 23.728.32825.472.1901.07326.431.17132.481.3491.2291128
İST.DERİ SERB.BÖLGE12.754.38523.220.5251.82116.722.32231.754.7651.8993137
TRINIDAD VE TOBAGO31.823.62013.729.71843165.214.20430.342.478465105121
LİBYA57.198.71451.782.09090521.942.79730.105.8531.372-62-42
MAKEDONYA 14.263.82632.475.9802.27712.495.14028.664.1062.294-12-12
ENDONEZYA 1.525.1663.313.5532.17369.738.19228.641.6414114.472764
GANA13.575.59921.240.9941.56536.439.24428.609.74778516835
JAMAIKA 613.933303.34749463.941.81728.377.31844410.3159.255
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ12.763.07625.877.5782.02818.620.84528.215.8021.515469
DANİMARKA10.472.97722.780.6322.17513.147.77626.233.3331.9952615
BOSNA-HERSEK11.959.18220.702.7631.73114.467.03626.054.6701.8012126
PERU49.229.69322.533.37345847.242.98526.015.971551-415
SLOVENYA11.626.30420.704.8351.78113.002.46625.928.3231.9941225
UMMAN 128.044.37267.465.26952717.806.51925.633.6101.440-86-62
KOSTARIKA 58.137.24823.074.77639755.636.26824.535.286441-46
LİTVANYA3.470.5369.645.1042.77920.122.41424.324.2911.209480152
ARNAVUTLUK43.214.71826.130.12560527.238.73524.138.628886-37-8
PAKISTAN7.533.96414.611.1141.93913.941.15123.317.5851.6738560
DOMINIK CUMHURIYETI 10.959.7656.614.21860348.663.76322.890.196470344246
HIRVATİSTAN10.310.67912.572.9011.21919.739.24422.835.9531.1579182
İRLANDA24.174.23418.207.33475327.660.61522.513.9328141424
MORİTANYA 11.486.7309.781.58385242.276.45621.195.036501268117
CIBUTI37.498.02914.191.48937848.047.06121.069.7724392848
AVRUPA SERBEST BÖLG.24.677.50625.901.1311.05019.335.43820.700.1751.071-22-20
FİLDİŞİ SAHİLİ8.144.7477.982.98298029.454.47920.163.045685262153
SUDAN 9.380.65818.727.3431.99610.640.09418.842.5721.771131
GINE16.224.1329.408.26958027.854.07717.734.6856377289
MADAGASKAR34.694.41513.285.81838334.580.03517.530.589507-032
BAHREYN 22.168.94012.494.04056423.519.80117.056.056725637
KOSOVA9.555.76717.630.2641.8458.014.38416.641.2902.076-16-6
GUATEMALA 32.272.84615.018.07446536.182.22316.451.7974551210
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE11.863.2857.177.81360527.105.22016.431.287606128129
BREZİLYA3.041.7765.121.3571.68413.039.73216.146.3361.238329215
TANZANYA(BİRLEŞ.CUM)15.440.2079.986.75764728.807.73515.945.7505548760
AVUSTRALYA9.840.0088.880.52090215.405.56215.810.1931.0265778
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE6.752.67110.616.4861.5728.531.84315.763.0161.8482648
KAMERUN 8.798.0056.759.42676815.794.19515.736.96599680133
BEYAZ RUSYA 4.841.09714.586.1723.0133.571.84515.206.1254.257-264
ARJANTİN2.562.7324.181.4421.63223.426.81114.576.065622814249
TRAKYA SERBEST BÖLGE4.387.37414.539.2913.3143.503.24513.433.5433.835-20-8
MYANMAR (BURMA) 6.400.1649.155.7801.4319.764.47912.888.5461.3205341
MOLDAVYA2.879.5119.483.9753.2943.717.80211.870.9063.1932925
TAYVAN1.091.9741.056.66596822.724.72911.610.2495111.981999
MAURİTİUS7.628.6963.658.58748020.563.68111.376.939553170211
SIERRA LEONE20.733.0628.550.42841224.617.76411.303.8384591932
URUGUAY 15.974.5008.900.45055717.547.86511.123.3226341025
ADANA YUMURT.SER.BÖL10.271.94310.484.4101.02111.764.94110.722.130911152
KENYA 7.847.4138.556.9511.09010.038.43210.539.1771.0502823
ANGOLA4.095.9123.344.7968177.464.77610.271.7861.37682207
AFGANİSTAN7.335.5468.687.8111.1845.999.94110.182.8491.697-1817
LETONYA 2.447.6545.314.8052.1716.236.1839.647.7811.54715582
GUYANA4.874.8132.112.08443318.468.4118.936.549484279323
TACİKİSTAN1.164.2386.397.7075.4951.855.3408.394.4444.5245931
MALDİV ADALARI6.626.6387.131.3681.0768.636.5038.183.2329483015
KOCAELİ SERBEST BLG.8.042.6318.829.5681.0988.279.1247.688.9269293-13
PARAGUAY5.599.2122.822.48850411.643.4297.466.933641108165
FILIPINLER678.4922.294.5043.3821.725.0517.427.7104.306154224
MALTA 7.226.3865.744.2877959.359.3027.396.4197903029
MALİ4.864.0325.201.4061.0696.269.4537.113.9691.1352937
EL SALVADOR 951.061524.16755116.005.5716.860.2904291.5831.209
KÜBA1.471.832766.7915214.961.9496.781.9101.367237784
LİBERYA10.745.3095.281.34949211.229.4616.699.106597527
JAPONYA 2.932.5945.973.0032.0373.108.2136.694.0912.154612
KARADAĞ3.916.5885.527.7081.4114.031.6846.614.0881.641320
ANTALYA SERBEST BÖL.2.783.1386.705.9872.4101.931.9446.202.3523.210-31-8
GAMBIYA 12.980.1195.213.21140212.313.0506.046.803491-516
DUBAİ419.864867.5392.0666.699.7135.907.5468821.496581
NIKARAGUA 236.822125.19252912.295.9875.538.0724505.0924.324
ESTONYA 1.326.0063.503.0692.6425.866.3965.071.80486534245
MOZAMBİK 3.818.8903.632.2299515.637.8594.845.5908594833
MENEMEN DERİ SR.BLG.4.712.9215.120.8391.0873.313.1684.741.4511.431-30-7
KIRGIZİSTAN1.024.2014.375.4164.2721.174.5794.711.3544.011158
HONDURAS821.770519.9676339.515.7814.462.9224691.058758
SRI LANKA 609.8341.881.5453.0853.357.7864.240.9871.263451125
EKVATOR 17.957.5338.270.0954617.025.4954.004.566570-61-52
BENİN 1.499.5551.681.1921.1217.477.2283.844.555514399129
GABON 4.207.3863.861.7449185.381.4743.807.12470728-1
BANGLADEŞ522.4732.521.4304.8261.014.1133.679.2823.6289446
BOLIVYA 3.101.2601.579.7745096.542.2623.549.544543111125
TAYLAND 42.446.34416.118.0373801.852.8383.224.6291.740-96-80
VIETNAM 1.244.0743.205.6752.5771.186.1042.931.6982.472-5-9
KONGO 9.821.92519.558.0901.9914.205.6092.923.240695-57-85
MAYOTTE 4.599.7281.891.2334115.832.6902.831.5264852750
SOMALI6.660.1524.885.0417333.901.8702.812.208721-41-42
YENI ZELANDA997.0721.478.7461.4832.322.3042.419.4591.04213364
LÜKSEMBURG2.134.9054.800.6152.2491.124.3182.116.2051.882-47-56
KOMOR ADALARI 2.192.653825.2543764.805.8452.061.834429119150
GINE-BISSAU 316.248383.6461.2131.407.8771.887.4701.341345392
TOGO4.606.5572.389.3915192.740.6001.887.121689-41-21
AHL SERBEST BÖLGE 441.6913.345.9527.575798.5671.866.5532.33781-44
BURKİNA FASO1.003.6481.065.7721.0621.907.6161.808.3759489070
İŞGAL ALT.FİLİSTİN T5.205.5503.410.4806551.135.1961.689.1991.488-78-50
RUANDA861.2593.771.9264.380647.0721.546.1922.390-25-59
LİHTENŞTAYN340.5731.555.8844.568323.9981.401.7874.327-5-10
SEYŞEL ADALARI VE BA4.717.9192.075.9194402.649.4011.375.287519-44-34
ZAMBIA488.179734.5651.505579.9071.274.9072.1981974
BİLİNMEYEN ULKE708.171558.2047881.720.7701.103.16364114398
NIJER 1.061.4331.108.7921.045513.1011.084.6252.114-52-2
SURİNAM 1.019.934527.3225171.703.645970.6275706784
YENI KALODENYA VE BA691.582621.019898565.253897.1611.587-1844
FRANSIZ POLİNEZYASI1.195.075761.6956371.662.659895.2885383918
ST.LUCIA970.390708.2557301.929.115869.5224519923
İZLANDA109.975533.5454.851284.612843.6382.96415958
BARBADOS2.798.6801.262.4614511.665.553806.703484-40-36
UGANDA306.331820.0862.677265.823781.4152.940-13-5
PAPUA YENI GINE 7.89021.8382.7681.104.801751.69568013.9023.342
ST.VINCENT VE GRENAD18.53556.3613.0411.514.320750.1954958.0701.231
ORTA AFRİKA CUMHURİY4.80318.7373.901364.258706.5601.9407.4843.671
MOGOLISTAN113.373548.3234.836150.075651.7884.3433219
VENEZUELLA403.773268.1386641.094.125629.575575171135
CAPE VERDE727.398487.1896701.273.591619.0474867527
DENİZLİ SERBEST BÖLG805.347479.853596817.713470.7975762-2
KONGO(DEM.CM)E.ZAİRE743.4371.055.1471.419208.089372.8841.792-72-65
EKVATOR GİNESİ927.223649.083700391.437354.523906-58-45
CAD 1.680.9242.185.1211.300319.591325.2421.018-81-85
FRANSIZ GÜNEY TOPRAK00558.870318.60357000
GRENADA 693.054253.280365659.190295.752449-517
ZIMBABVE151.645306.1702.01996.552287.4702.977-36-6
MALAVI56.222190.9763.39776.305229.6283.0093620
BAHAMALAR 20.2837.56037338.173185.5604.861882.355
FİJİ46.292100.4112.16961.937177.4832.8663477
SAMSUN SERBEST BÖLG.40.594407.85010.04714.998167.71011.182-63-59
NEPAL 45.038254.1945.64430.247167.0965.524-33-34
KAMBOÇYA36.01856.9261.58167.859157.9012.32788177
ARUBA 306.917134.567438223.198144.878649-278
ST.KİTTS VE NEVİS00274.100130.19847500
INGILIZ VIRJIN ADALA74710.91814.607256.318123.83748334.1921.034
BRUNEI1.204.5453.151.0842.61626.456115.2794.357-98-96
DOMINIKA54.90033.215605128.35589.611698134170
ANTIGUA VE BERMUDA00163.13582.36350500
TRABZON SERBEST BLG.102.754157.8901.53742.83281.6141.905-58-48
MARSHALL ADALARI76.099115.1341.51339.71945.7661.152-48-60
HOLLANDA ANTİLLERİ225.050158.54270461.84145.638738-73-71
VENUATU 54.50019.45735781.00038.1784714996
SAO TOME VE PRINCIPE643047215.13032.3082.13523.727107.593
FAROE ADALARI 37.30653.3811.43120.44026.3751.290-45-51
BOSTVANA7384911.67013.66826.3661.92918.6953.007
CEBELİ TARIK002.10223.55211.20500
TONGA 1.8556.0073.2389.14421.3632.336393256
ANDORRA 004.44320.8254.68700
KIBRIS0022.48919.43986400
LAOS (HALK CUM.)008.51618.3422.15400
BURUNDI 208.238174.51083822.56818.002798-89-90
CAYMAN ADALARI2491.3175.28826.68815.47158010.6181.075
BELİZE709.619269.3373802.64815.0795.695-100-94
LESOTHO 006.50814.2482.18900
SVAZILAND 0237697.1184.11912.7773.1021.211.3715.291
NAMİBYA152.897239.2201.5655.8309.5411.636-96-96
ABD VİRJİN ADALARI3203781.1813408.77625.81262.219
REUNION002001.7008.50000
TÜBİTAK MAM TEKN.S.B221.000201.66282.95690282.980
ERİTRE4.547.8061.632.916359571542.702-100-100
BERMUDA 21743.45812927.676-4424
TURKS VE CAICOS ADAS00919199300
AMERİKAN SAMOASI005377.40000
DOĞU TİMOR5.95510.5301.7680000
PORTO RİKO1391.45810.4770000
SAMOA (BATI SAMOA)3.47519.4005.5830000
GAZİANTEP SERB.BÖLG.000000
TATARİSTAN000000
DAĞISTAN CUMHURİYETİ29.40260.4792.0570000
GRÖNLAND000000
KİRİBATİ161438.9250000
COOK ADALARI000000
KUZEY MARİANA ADALAR2712.0227.4620000
GENEL TOPLAM11.911.410.0419.587.985.73780513.268.214.66711.839.555.9058921123