TÜRKİYE GENELİ KAYDA ALINAN DEMİR İHRACATI ÜLKELERE GÖRE

ÜLKE ADI

01.01.2016-31.07.2016

01.01.2017-31.07.2017MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
(%)
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
(%)
MİKTAR (KG)TUTAR ($)BİRİM FİYAT ($/TON)MİKTAR (KG)TUTAR ($)BİRİM FİYAT ($/TON)
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER1.355.171.749684.424.7215051.403.205.167895.158.402638431
ALMANYA 291.197.747641.074.9482.202340.947.474776.319.2652.2771721
İTALYA256.984.552323.764.7281.260577.523.165579.299.9241.00312579
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK318.755.377310.283.736973510.930.866458.738.2908986048
IRAK586.608.835423.903.624723553.843.147445.496.876804-65
İSRAİL697.180.324348.473.813500703.723.734409.459.085582118
ROMANYA 351.775.825298.838.653850453.589.483394.299.4268692932
İSPANYA193.250.622170.322.594881512.158.656384.107.054750165126
FRANSA127.408.389226.528.0311.778159.686.249265.462.7851.6622517
BULGARİSTAN130.196.829159.111.0671.222201.136.073230.109.5161.1445445
MISIR 895.185.068414.553.858463227.821.697207.520.625911-75-50
CEZAYİR159.031.882172.784.6831.086215.651.205205.680.2539543619
YEMEN 294.721.342113.928.904387454.933.027188.183.3414145465
HOLLANDA175.922.725169.573.509964179.824.718187.374.2211.042210
POLONYA 53.758.499135.584.6602.522110.160.130185.835.4541.68710537
BELÇİKA85.705.05374.560.795870255.494.828177.881.807696198139
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)59.518.623129.804.2922.181124.450.676173.317.0001.39310934
TÜRKMENİSTAN127.376.836214.625.1191.685117.557.053172.660.1151.469-8-20
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 189.013.109168.075.326889148.287.150159.638.2161.077-22-5
FAS 208.057.175121.001.567582246.022.762154.018.8596261827
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ1.057.653.027433.664.160410203.812.244139.385.065684-81-68
KANADA28.112.54425.134.633894215.275.224133.109.025618666430
SINGAPUR6.377.3513.979.277624313.179.940129.002.6854124.8113.142
YUNANİSTAN144.345.614107.213.960743154.720.880126.086.490815718
ETİYOPYA147.526.485123.671.522838178.859.877109.256.05961121-12
GÜRCİSTAN109.661.073113.800.7891.03898.019.970108.009.6201.102-11-5
TUNUS 148.340.73388.286.003595142.600.403102.993.386722-417
AZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 40.501.65276.703.5721.89462.913.06297.458.7821.5495527
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 20.759.02858.456.4442.81640.688.67287.421.5732.1499650
PORTEKİZ 43.076.14927.490.026638141.966.08786.773.544611230216
AVUSTURYA 30.035.71569.701.1692.32131.236.00985.461.6562.736423
KKTC83.897.16062.788.481748109.792.23682.991.5047563132
BURSA SERBEST BÖLG. 22.489.23469.697.2533.09922.790.90977.164.8143.386111
HONG KONG 1.501.4351.661.9501.107181.824.17776.226.54841912.0104.487
LÜBNAN62.170.78351.237.437824100.396.71770.471.2767026138
İSVİÇRE20.955.59855.592.9822.65329.137.83466.816.4252.2933920
KAZAKİSTAN9.148.26332.085.0693.50724.157.52664.619.2432.675164101
MACARİSTAN16.671.93253.611.7803.21616.993.71364.119.4083.773220
HINDISTAN 28.291.65234.102.0921.20546.794.99054.973.8491.1756561
UKRAYNA 26.290.57236.937.4451.40538.265.77554.320.1211.4204647
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ18.468.37949.946.0252.70417.203.70654.036.8003.141-78
SLOVAKYA14.075.58743.670.7813.10317.992.02752.854.5202.9382821
MALEZYA 4.003.3673.780.136944112.959.32350.663.1314492.7221.240
ŞİLİ105.902.28546.826.42344288.249.46149.721.501563-176
İSVEÇ12.300.60737.895.7843.08119.238.92449.527.9292.5745631
KOLOMBİYA 108.405.75143.079.232397101.232.04647.710.467471-711
ÜRDÜN 48.261.12744.539.49992337.370.39446.255.7941.238-234
SURİYE72.356.27933.976.99947077.799.56444.684.438574832
SENEGAL 38.070.94319.559.23051474.721.22943.557.63458396123
SIRBİSTAN23.709.81737.059.0921.56320.951.73241.912.9852.000-1213
ÖZBEKİSTAN6.032.73619.414.7913.21816.845.77541.070.6522.438179112
PANAMA17.667.4257.236.52041088.944.54239.909.159449403451
KUVEYT95.700.28859.584.14162336.332.03738.871.6321.070-62-35
FİNLANDİYA11.015.18417.257.0271.56727.071.29535.657.4021.317146107
HAITI 9.405.4703.579.31438173.510.22233.526.889456682837
NORVEÇ9.078.61615.587.0771.71716.911.67630.347.8511.7948695
MEKSİKA52.289.82537.824.89072339.809.51729.923.212752-24-21
KATAR 11.026.48933.446.2383.03310.997.10429.740.7592.704-0-11
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 10.266.31222.937.6042.23412.769.40029.206.9152.2872427
ENDONEZYA 877.8142.580.7102.94069.697.58828.466.7734087.8401.003
KAYSERİ SERBEST BLG.34.883.78728.214.25780926.120.57828.283.1581.083-250
TRINIDAD VE TOBAGO29.235.51512.545.15442960.266.49527.939.127464106123
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ11.533.54820.922.5011.81413.513.18427.924.0842.0661733
JAMAIKA 559.866274.07249062.844.27727.827.00544311.12510.053
İST.DERİ SERB.BÖLGE11.343.19020.322.2611.79214.726.53527.710.9011.8823036
LİBYA48.955.43943.425.37588720.972.71227.047.8361.290-57-38
NİJERYA 22.548.15623.513.3991.04319.847.72925.780.9321.299-1210
GANA10.968.52216.829.6081.53431.514.31424.892.53479018748
MAKEDONYA 12.553.02427.700.2302.20710.778.15324.602.3052.283-14-11
KOSTARIKA 46.026.49218.386.55239955.316.19924.366.1204402033
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ11.139.86521.384.8771.92016.380.74323.985.6981.4644712
DANİMARKA9.868.75720.870.2672.11511.912.09723.077.8771.9372111
SLOVENYA10.872.12918.540.5791.70511.835.49122.956.3831.940924
ARNAVUTLUK31.162.23220.125.94364626.032.03522.011.406846-169
BOSNA-HERSEK10.151.94917.633.0561.73712.573.33121.916.3581.7432424
UMMAN 126.816.88964.530.37950914.870.01121.628.8231.455-88-66
PAKISTAN6.857.51713.173.0891.92112.825.44121.518.6121.6788763
DOMINIK CUMHURIYETI 9.452.3515.647.59659745.744.16021.143.755462384274
PERU39.675.50818.336.27746238.723.70321.111.625545-215
CIBUTI37.403.33514.013.93637547.928.27620.907.3104362849
HIRVATİSTAN8.466.96610.670.6281.26018.300.41120.613.0011.12611693
LİTVANYA2.783.5418.469.8963.04316.814.77019.883.3711.182504135
FİLDİŞİ SAHİLİ7.282.5806.925.28595128.241.30118.851.948668288172
İRLANDA18.363.07514.492.82778921.876.40318.167.3388301925
AVRUPA SERBEST BÖLG.20.890.15321.912.6271.04917.137.69118.079.8651.055-18-17
MORİTANYA 9.094.2768.533.28993832.154.68216.657.27451825495
SUDAN 8.062.44416.474.7322.0439.585.49216.395.4101.71019-0
GUATEMALA 31.242.19814.364.99046035.447.89916.050.4744531312
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE11.629.8706.740.79958026.666.91715.989.732600129137
MADAGASKAR30.529.99211.554.73537829.907.61215.274.183511-232
BAHREYN 17.685.92710.009.33256622.590.29315.107.0586692851
GINE14.315.2398.327.55558222.754.68314.898.7156555979
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE5.506.3118.910.6931.6188.164.29914.715.3071.8024865
BREZİLYA2.221.0064.318.9331.94512.054.69714.565.0861.208443237
TANZANYA(BİRLEŞ.CUM)13.626.2198.633.95963426.723.53214.430.2205409667
KAMERUN 8.248.6985.992.49572613.610.02514.016.0631.03065134
KOSOVA8.512.98115.347.8991.8037.070.37313.956.8371.974-17-9
ARJANTİN2.280.0053.456.1451.51622.856.28413.843.349606902301
AVUSTRALYA9.189.1677.714.51684013.806.21813.513.3459795075
BEYAZ RUSYA 4.019.10612.378.6973.0802.919.51312.881.8874.412-274
MYANMAR (BURMA) 5.412.1447.777.1561.4378.791.66911.676.8001.3286250
TAYVAN961.501976.5431.01622.580.43711.455.7075072.2481.073
TRAKYA SERBEST BÖLGE3.873.91412.790.0123.3023.014.43111.402.5523.783-22-11
MAURİTİUS6.534.6203.092.00747318.933.78410.557.011558190241
MOLDAVYA2.478.4608.177.6473.2993.152.17010.232.7803.2462725
ADANA YUMURT.SER.BÖL8.861.7528.971.0081.01210.947.2439.815.123897249
KENYA 7.257.3057.666.3891.0569.474.8969.644.1211.0183126
URUGUAY 13.806.6657.892.02957214.813.3959.636.687651722
ANGOLA3.969.0803.159.2127966.970.6548.881.6021.27476181
SIERRA LEONE17.559.2127.296.35041619.036.9378.840.196464821
LETONYA 2.268.4464.869.0292.1465.594.3348.599.3801.53714777
AFGANİSTAN5.391.7626.690.3911.2415.091.8858.456.2111.661-626
GUYANA2.529.8841.112.99344016.817.1488.087.139481565627
MALDİV ADALARI5.186.5905.518.5321.0648.111.9327.688.9649485639
FILIPINLER577.3681.982.6093.4341.568.2807.022.4884.478172254
TACİKİSTAN976.9565.447.8235.5761.487.4186.888.9134.6315226
EL SALVADOR 620.501374.54760416.005.5196.858.3644282.4791.731
MALTA 6.973.1785.247.7077539.161.8326.810.1697433130
KOCAELİ SERBEST BLG.7.533.6108.011.3561.0636.613.6526.108.493924-12-24
PARAGUAY5.163.1272.592.5575029.025.7655.956.77566075130
LİBERYA10.439.4305.136.3504929.331.5665.632.304604-1110
MALİ4.721.8134.847.6271.0275.704.3875.593.8489812115
JAPONYA 2.651.8165.419.4912.0442.667.7125.538.1952.07612
KÜBA1.471.832766.7915213.107.5945.465.5641.759111613
KARADAĞ2.085.5403.450.8131.6552.986.1915.035.9061.6864346
ANTALYA SERBEST BÖL.2.067.9005.451.9872.6361.510.6894.915.4523.254-27-10
ESTONYA 1.090.4482.921.0632.6795.681.3904.779.10484142164
GAMBIYA 12.274.0894.901.4263999.415.7134.683.124497-23-4
MENEMEN DERİ SR.BLG.4.398.3854.552.3441.0353.095.7334.392.2381.419-30-4
HONDURAS808.296486.7956029.323.6514.348.8334661.053793
DUBAİ330.718679.0712.0534.492.1214.237.6749431.258524
MOZAMBİK 3.738.3813.439.9169204.403.9414.049.7699201818
KIRGIZİSTAN823.9483.645.6994.4251.019.6433.993.7683.9172410
EKVATOR 2.930.5411.991.5136806.048.4873.377.07855810670
SRI LANKA 533.6451.714.4863.2132.407.7223.241.1341.34635189
NIKARAGUA 236.818125.0815287.208.5173.208.2964452.9442.465
BOLIVYA 2.680.9291.363.3065095.971.1483.168.397531123132
GABON 3.944.8683.670.0039303.459.5572.855.044825-12-22
BANGLADEŞ472.8652.175.4624.601819.2802.812.0883.4327329
BENİN 990.0391.432.4351.4475.308.3002.774.08352343694
TAYLAND 42.037.29115.430.2753671.654.8502.731.0931.650-96-82
VIETNAM 1.183.5842.991.3162.5271.136.7002.720.9042.394-4-9
SOMALI6.132.6784.162.1816793.852.1692.684.732697-37-35
KONGO 8.942.83718.955.8102.1203.175.1072.398.351755-64-87
MAYOTTE 3.711.5981.522.0624105.012.1362.342.3724673554
YENI ZELANDA862.4851.260.6281.4621.788.2451.894.6851.06010750
LÜKSEMBURG1.914.7444.249.8612.2201.043.3231.875.8441.798-46-56
GINE-BISSAU 316.248383.6461.2131.380.0371.872.5761.357336388
KOMOR ADALARI 2.054.745771.8843763.987.2551.704.19142794121
AHL SERBEST BÖLGE 343.1193.152.4209.188687.9831.650.4322.399101-48
İŞGAL ALT.FİLİSTİN T4.920.4463.079.692626791.1651.485.2631.877-84-52
BURKİNA FASO994.7051.048.4001.0541.790.9121.456.9558148039
RUANDA832.3703.596.2074.320593.0791.301.9522.195-29-64
ZAMBIA318.353549.6631.727562.8161.243.4552.20977126
SEYŞEL ADALARI VE BA4.230.8501.838.1654342.210.3941.140.726516-48-38
LİHTENŞTAYN279.5891.300.3104.651261.5011.130.6644.324-6-13
BİLİNMEYEN ULKE708.171558.2047881.720.7701.103.16364114398
NIJER 880.864824.002935476.603990.9702.079-4620
ST.LUCIA556.240521.1019371.929.115869.52245124767
YENI KALODENYA VE BA688.048611.899889549.652845.4181.538-2038
SURİNAM 991.195510.1775151.482.573841.3805685065
TOGO4.590.8222.350.162512622.385773.5681.243-86-67
İZLANDA92.534433.3204.683257.179771.9433.00217878
UGANDA270.474742.4512.745236.715726.4713.069-12-2
PAPUA YENI GINE 02071.4291.086.676717.333660388.098.4823.586.563
ORTA AFRİKA CUMHURİY4.59518.0253.923364.258706.5601.9407.8273.820
BARBADOS2.662.7411.172.2414401.470.787696.254473-45-41
ST.VINCENT VE GRENAD18.53556.3613.0411.391.210682.6044917.4061.111
MOGOLISTAN112.535543.5194.830129.913562.8564.333154
VENEZUELLA158.602134.030845969.319554.254572511314
CAPE VERDE305.193299.582982997.711490.87249222764
FRANSIZ POLİNEZYASI1.069.727609.676570810.459461.529569-24-24
DENİZLİ SERBEST BÖLG717.553429.906599707.673395.771559-1-8
KONGO(DEM.CM)E.ZAİRE681.910898.0551.317208.001371.4751.786-69-59
EKVATOR GİNESİ925.486644.538696374.376321.173858-60-50
GRENADA 500.554170.275340575.770259.4654511552
CAD 1.680.2792.178.7181.297233.240259.3161.112-86-88
ZIMBABVE104.685103.81599275.099243.5373.243-28135
FRANSIZ GÜNEY TOPRAK00424.530240.92956800
MALAVI56.222190.9763.39776.289229.4983.0083620
FİJİ46.292100.4112.16961.932177.4802.8663477
SAMSUN SERBEST BÖLG.38.759357.0609.21214.998167.71011.182-61-53
BAHAMALAR 20.2837.56037327.359167.7006.130352.118
NEPAL 29.698165.3755.56829.950165.9445.54110
ARUBA 305.215126.311414223.198144.878649-2715
ST.KİTTS VE NEVİS00274.100130.19847500
KAMBOÇYA33.27950.6361.52257.292128.9892.25172155
INGILIZ VIRJIN ADALA74710.91814.607256.318123.83748334.1921.034
BRUNEI1.185.8393.113.3072.62526.382114.0584.323-98-96
DOMINIKA54.90033.215605100.23577.37877283133
ANTIGUA VE BERMUDA00135.68569.48951200
TRABZON SERBEST BLG.97.479151.4591.55426.83266.8132.490-72-56
MARSHALL ADALARI76.099115.1341.51339.71945.7661.152-48-60
HOLLANDA ANTİLLERİ166.729111.34866861.84145.638738-63-59
VENUATU 54.50019.45735781.00038.1784714996
SAO TOME VE PRINCIPE643047215.13032.3082.13523.727107.593
FAROE ADALARI 37.30653.3811.43120.44026.3751.290-45-51
BOSTVANA7384911.67013.66826.3661.92918.6953.007
CEBELİ TARIK002.10223.55211.20500
LAOS (HALK CUM.)008.51618.3422.15400
BURUNDI 208.238174.51083822.56818.002798-89-90
CAYMAN ADALARI2491.3175.28826.61215.29557510.5881.062
BELİZE709.369269.1123792.64815.0795.695-100-94
LESOTHO 006.50814.2482.18900
SVAZILAND 0237697.1184.11912.7773.1021.211.3715.291
KIBRIS007.16910.1271.41300
NAMİBYA152.897239.2201.5655.8309.5411.636-96-96
ABD VİRJİN ADALARI3203781.1813408.77625.81262.219
TONGA 1.8556.0073.2381.9895.5932.8127-7
TÜBİTAK MAM TEKN.S.B00201.66282.95600
ERİTRE5.13023.3684.555571542.702-99-99
BERMUDA 21743.45812927.676-4424
TURKS VE CAICOS ADAS00919199300
AMERİKAN SAMOASI005377.40000
DOĞU TİMOR5.95510.5301.7680000
PORTO RİKO1391.45810.4770000
SAMOA (BATI SAMOA)3.47519.4005.5830000
GAZİANTEP SERB.BÖLG.000000
KUZEY MARİANA ADALAR2712.0227.4620000
TATARİSTAN000000
ANDORRA 000000
GRÖNLAND000000
KİRİBATİ161438.9250000
COOK ADALARI000000
DAĞISTAN CUMHURİYETİ29.39960.4332.0560000
GENEL TOPLAM10.296.244.2708.289.771.41380511.894.198.98910.393.764.2358741625