TÜRKİYE GENELİ KAYDA ALINAN DOĞALTAŞ İHRACATI ÜLKELERE GÖRE

ÜLKE ADI

01.01.2016-30.09.2016

01.01.2017-30.09.2017MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
(%)
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
(%)
MİKTAR (KG)TUTAR ($)BİRİM FİYAT ($/TON)MİKTAR (KG)TUTAR ($)BİRİM FİYAT ($/TON)
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ2.655.389.863531.217.7842003.467.737.303698.278.9902013131
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER420.495.257217.845.176518472.088.842220.523.663467121
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 220.408.25792.732.321421201.416.23881.398.631404-9-12
HINDISTAN 117.844.49333.141.463281314.038.16661.739.63219716686
IRAK187.693.05749.105.478262174.854.89845.869.715262-7-7
FRANSA89.857.18637.244.505414111.918.13541.404.2423702511
İSRAİL119.863.98736.031.219301154.843.37539.152.894253299
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ66.666.97736.831.41555273.917.12338.302.207518114
AVUSTRALYA41.748.05521.078.55550549.838.69224.348.4824891916
KANADA23.523.34522.294.11494826.164.15323.830.674911117
ALMANYA 86.465.18817.656.85720488.465.67718.259.09420623
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK27.649.85319.489.67570522.940.04918.111.638790-17-7
İTALYA29.408.07712.239.65341627.555.05113.473.317489-610
KUVEYT16.617.4679.767.90458823.132.92312.040.6245203923
TÜRKMENİSTAN4.388.3496.592.3021.5028.045.1358.914.4881.1088335
İSPANYA16.802.3866.692.00139821.325.4508.229.7603862723
KATAR 12.890.6607.762.99860212.085.8418.141.689674-65
AVUSTURYA 18.530.9966.323.69834121.376.7127.042.4933291511
KKTC16.838.8575.651.20233620.772.6276.659.1723212318
VIETNAM 18.661.7764.138.36422228.582.5396.249.5792195351
TAYVAN31.491.1847.866.30425027.135.1846.083.097224-14-23
ROMANYA 22.705.3197.350.01832416.691.6216.006.115360-26-18
MISIR 86.488.1827.211.5908395.874.3965.852.3136111-19
KAZAKİSTAN5.872.2315.872.5111.0005.207.9315.568.8391.069-11-5
FAS 12.442.5224.594.00036918.846.1345.430.5542885118
ENDONEZYA 21.366.6998.215.69438511.361.0354.993.764440-47-39
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 4.502.4123.665.4828146.236.2174.362.8137003919
CEZAYİR34.628.8427.448.89021516.905.2693.913.111231-51-47
LÜBNAN16.715.3424.453.34726621.517.8883.649.63817029-18
PANAMA2.814.8692.009.4907145.189.0553.282.5656338463
SINGAPUR7.375.0295.505.9957474.749.2103.275.141690-36-41
AZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 8.249.4044.974.5906036.156.4243.141.693510-25-37
BULGARİSTAN11.622.6434.258.65936612.754.7673.136.46424610-26
LİBYA28.232.6305.419.95219214.323.8053.064.568214-49-43
BELÇİKA7.986.7873.527.7274425.640.6712.698.334478-29-24
HONG KONG 13.003.8732.808.06021610.213.4512.683.850263-21-4
GÜRCİSTAN8.597.4284.356.0925076.584.9972.577.449391-23-41
UMMAN 7.567.9572.730.4253615.629.1092.535.201450-26-7
HOLLANDA7.880.7803.298.6944196.941.2682.524.385364-12-23
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE3.956.9632.238.8805665.285.4172.482.9704703411
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)9.685.5912.838.52029313.976.3632.468.62317744-13
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ4.888.4972.776.2905684.580.9652.438.987532-6-12
YUNANİSTAN28.642.3223.199.61711220.232.2782.257.134112-29-29
TAYLAND 13.774.7853.582.0442609.062.4432.172.497240-34-39
UKRAYNA 3.682.7071.962.2365333.882.6372.102.89954257
POLONYA 4.082.2362.145.7945263.537.1582.006.848567-13-6
İSVİÇRE10.649.9441.407.82313211.796.3801.932.5661641137
BANGLADEŞ11.415.180938.6808215.356.8281.905.82512435103
SRI LANKA 5.834.7201.655.1272846.012.5531.822.672303310
BREZİLYA3.318.4371.531.9874623.967.5551.761.4984442015
ARJANTİN2.731.2781.666.1556102.891.1091.683.43658261
ÖZBEKİSTAN1.425.2436.320.5024.435245.8181.638.9746.667-83-74
BAHREYN 2.512.1481.262.7165033.280.6021.633.9674983129
PORTEKİZ 3.677.6571.279.2393484.376.6191.584.4463621924
MEKSİKA1.368.679821.2206002.092.5291.487.1097115381
MACARİSTAN2.672.2511.066.9383993.373.9561.465.0894342637
MALEZYA 1.713.313556.6243252.748.2981.424.92251860156
ÜRDÜN 26.704.7471.608.0246025.338.9561.402.10455-5-13
İRLANDA1.523.495782.8545141.605.141962.165599523
DOMINIK CUMHURIYETI 849.674610.1907181.822.986889.81348811546
DANİMARKA887.432741.0158351.204.298827.5436873612
TUNUS 7.978.1061.159.8171452.972.299819.973276-63-29
SURİYE59.015.2152.005.5003418.670.061756.09040-68-62
KOCAELİ SERBEST BLG.5.608294.57252.53129.499699.27223.705426137
BAHAMALAR 892.274575.1356451.206.047695.7875773521
SUDAN 1.859.801226.6141221.542.349668.772434-17195
JAPONYA 1.910.9481.073.5195621.031.406612.554594-46-43
NİJERYA 2.245.5771.511.5926731.154.835607.315526-49-60
KOLOMBİYA 1.695.283669.5253951.579.985595.087377-7-11
GANA905.391556.324614612.784588.144960-326
MALTA 703.345417.9555941.041.842575.9495534838
GRENADA 73.86857.181774479.040570.5201.191549898
NORVEÇ652.879880.1041.348416.601562.6391.351-36-36
PAKISTAN839.475484.066577801.651512.286639-56
BEYAZ RUSYA 430.468532.4491.237182.360499.0332.737-58-6
JAMAIKA 836.705617.821738755.607497.834659-10-19
BOSNA-HERSEK2.288.224466.2102042.460.185469.66819181
İSVEÇ297.844626.2082.102248.953469.2701.885-16-25
VENEZUELLA1.149.279420.3643661.003.304466.979465-1311
YENI ZELANDA452.690441.906976447.212437.879979-1-1
KIRGIZİSTAN1.508.7701.135.0307521.204.836437.458363-20-61
SLOVENYA1.499.344266.5931781.911.249387.6612032745
KARADAĞ606.233196.9253251.192.759357.5793009782
MALİ81.78858.879720318.798338.4631.062290475
İŞGAL ALT.FİLİSTİN T580.241232.4674011.161.053306.95026410032
SLOVAKYA837.024296.423354744.435301.850405-112
DUBAİ3.023.3521.058.237350757.991292.090385-75-72
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ537.993305.139567598.784291.44748711-4
ANGOLA1.121.414741.956662367.340237.403646-67-68
SENEGAL 210.57954.032257124.479230.7441.854-41327
URUGUAY 206.346111.445540433.353228.406527110105
KOSTARIKA 343.298202.223589373.399219.84158999
LİTVANYA502.785376.503749304.938214.455703-39-43
KENYA 152.677112.935740297.287212.4857159588
SIRBİSTAN397.400203.757513554.671208.704376402
KOSOVA488.285236.7854852.416.859199.95283395-16
MALDİV ADALARI81.751302.4743.700149.960198.2201.32283-34
ARNAVUTLUK3.485.229335.69796519.660187.626361-85-44
TRINIDAD VE TOBAGO251.018196.593783282.094182.70464812-7
MOLDAVYA368.930215.514584364.416171.689471-1-20
MAKEDONYA 602.191333.637554373.095164.718441-38-51
HONDURAS360.140218.330606291.932157.977541-19-28
ŞİLİ592.751216.121365448.519146.173326-24-32
BARBADOS572.917373.557652195.576142.385728-66-62
MAURİTİUS147.29797.673663195.706141.4907233345
EKVATOR 445.796236.522531166.304140.108842-63-41
MORİTANYA 183.52758.005316326.316138.45942478139
ANTALYA SERBEST BÖL.37.656124.8803.31628.633129.2914.515-244
BERMUDA 180.280165.757919107.273128.2681.196-40-23
NIKARAGUA 303.848152.027500208.489109.739526-31-28
YEMEN 53.00011.461216486.405106.335219818828
GUATEMALA 448.769230.286513216.62587.639405-52-62
ANTIGUA VE BERMUDA106.19088.431833178.22582.88846568-6
SOMALI696.158183.340263133.51981.987614-81-55
LETONYA 300.499171.46357169.61475.9851.092-77-56
KAMERUN 2.519.83842.769175.063.55570.2731410164
ARUBA 24.7105.941240168.59968.3754065821.051
ETİYOPYA142.898121.85985351.28068.3701.333-64-44
HIRVATİSTAN77.95719.96925687.54467.93977612240
NIJER 82.91449.17159377.99167.002859-636
İST.DERİ SERB.BÖLGE1.0871.0931.006135.09365.84248712.3285.922
GINE145.846313.5372.15080.41964.755805-45-79
CAYMAN ADALARI126.00186.638688141.96864.15945213-26
ST.KİTTS VE NEVİS450.599194.103431290.35663.881220-36-67
FİNLANDİYA102.33931.317306153.77658.1143785086
FILIPINLER0050.09055.7191.11200
TANZANYA(BİRLEŞ.CUM)68.40166.68197558.04555.542957-15-17
CIBUTI1.0701.4161.32319.60454.4322.7771.7323.745
KONGO 809.1052.573.1453.180126.24253.661425-84-98
FİLDİŞİ SAHİLİ59.87947.62079590.85952.9005825211
BELİZE80.09149.916623168.86042.215250111-15
ESTONYA 438.700318.36572647.52138.324806-89-88
TACİKİSTAN149.818246.5511.64635.92137.2761.038-76-85
TOGO81.46627.36933652.09133.624645-3623
KIBRIS69.26028.43041023.32033.5281.438-6618
KAYSERİ SERBEST BLG.11.64045.7563.9319.25333.0093.567-21-28
TURKS VE CAICOS ADAS71.32554.24176042.09032.913782-41-39
MYANMAR (BURMA) 0049.90032.10564300
AFGANİSTAN96.230186.9511.94337.57422.382596-61-88
ABD VİRJİN ADALARI20.39515.73577236.07020.2575627729
BRUNEI0021.35620.05693900
LÜKSEMBURG22.4904.84321575.78019.460257237302
MOZAMBİK 455.956329.55972335.75517.230482-92-95
MENEMEN DERİ SR.BLG.41.70385.6202.05321.75816.111740-48-81
PARAGUAY7120023.11115.903688330.0571.135.799
KONGO(DEM.CM)E.ZAİRE5909001.52540.85815.5963826.8251.633
INGILIZ VIRJIN ADALA0024.30014.96361600
MOGOLISTAN97.212101.1381.04059.40014.040236-39-86
BURKİNA FASO25.80333.8121.3108.17713.9301.704-68-59
BİR.DEV.MİNOR OUTLY.0025.43813.33152400
NEPAL 0024.70012.48150500
ZIMBABVE0021.91910.96050000
BURSA SERBEST BÖLG. 11.07631.5132.84545.76210.890238313-65
AVRUPA SERBEST BÖLG.190.958165.8238689.51110.0971.062-95-94
BUHUTAN 330.42097.53929581.6309.758120-75-90
ANGUILLA99.27069.62070113.8617.221521-86-90
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE321.2155.01316210.9006.39330-3428
ZAMBIA45571.2772.2615.2942.3414.9669.186
RUANDA166.213135.3088143.9804.7471.193-98-96
UGANDA15.67841.5302.6492443.33713.663-98-92
CAD 80.02722.7392844212.9016.894-99-87
BENİN 14845.9322.6512.56396718.6212.952
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 13.73337.6802.7441.0011.9501.948-93-95
SAO TOME VE PRINCIPE004721.1172.36600
GUYANA00715157.24600
TRABZON SERBEST BLG.00114.600192200
AHL SERBEST BÖLGE 3666401.750318560.934-99-71
GAMBIYA 138.60517.9191291451831.265-100-99
LİBERYA00341113.25600
PORTO RİKO25.5607.9503110000
SVAZILAND 14.72541.8332.8410000
LİHTENŞTAYN189.24052.1312750000
EL SALVADOR 185.783106.3775730000
YENI KALODENYA VE BA000000
SEYŞEL ADALARI VE BA1501.2338.2180000
MALAVI21.8812.112970000
MAYOTTE 1.0232.1262.0790000
VİETNAM (GÜNEY)144.91075.7455230000
FİJİ22.1207.1973250000
HOLLANDA ANTİLLERİ203.018116.7725750000
EKVATOR GİNESİ000000
GABON 4.7464.1618770000
TRAKYA SERBEST BÖLGE39.95014.9043730000
PERU153.760101.4516600000
SURİNAM 19.5153.3131700000
GENEL TOPLAM4.791.503.3031.338.961.8532795.827.836.9751.514.755.2962602213