TÜRKİYE GENELİ KAYDA ALINAN MADEN İHRACATI ÜLKELERE GÖRE

ÜLKE ADI

01.01.2016-30.06.2016

01.01.2017-30.06.2017MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
(%)
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
(%)
MİKTAR (KG)TUTAR ($)BİRİM FİYAT ($/TON)MİKTAR (KG)TUTAR ($)BİRİM FİYAT ($/TON)
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ2.298.488.519578.321.5052523.163.464.157799.974.9362533838
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER583.970.664204.968.810351703.491.583216.225.515307205
BELÇİKA126.678.86254.771.173432169.678.25795.159.3425613474
BULGARİSTAN115.376.98820.050.572174208.650.43186.131.77741381330
İTALYA1.511.267.96071.441.376471.650.482.46485.155.43552919
HINDISTAN 139.182.66932.982.447237321.367.48574.564.838232131126
İSPANYA922.419.98143.270.736471.409.019.54068.326.274485358
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE72.774.74117.183.984236126.521.27065.844.86452074283
İSVEÇ108.344.65328.223.924261160.752.18665.710.42440948133
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 210.433.67167.019.332318173.448.53662.379.566360-18-7
HOLLANDA161.582.58629.075.236180248.124.29944.590.9741805453
İSRAİL333.008.81645.398.827136269.533.26943.079.677160-19-5
ALMANYA 200.181.56234.990.083175218.497.31836.874.10216995
FRANSA123.145.40235.890.863291137.455.70436.831.416268123
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)46.492.6079.400.316202157.210.44834.910.271222238271
IRAK145.989.28736.603.947251143.671.00534.189.729238-2-7
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ99.352.71330.800.091310125.086.50633.465.812268269
AVUSTURYA 102.256.10333.216.740325115.915.90833.264.164287130
JAPONYA 120.239.41611.570.92896136.721.74621.231.5941551483
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK60.311.37421.507.27735750.806.71919.874.174391-16-8
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 241.398.93915.495.43364265.754.47019.123.988721023
KANADA41.627.36118.737.42145022.042.94518.220.152827-47-3
MISIR 173.292.91016.230.52394215.850.10317.596.89882258
AVUSTRALYA59.449.62336.188.78660932.790.25114.837.546452-45-59
TAYVAN72.253.88633.111.93745849.423.66014.276.796289-32-57
UKRAYNA 72.008.3219.604.88713374.459.95312.554.423169331
MEKSİKA17.107.5438.496.07649714.335.00310.462.263730-1623
CEZAYİR88.034.46110.361.44711854.586.1169.277.578170-38-10
TÜRKMENİSTAN7.597.1118.018.5281.05512.322.1119.125.2277416214
KUVEYT14.442.7486.725.08846619.741.3088.814.7664473731
ROMANYA 55.630.7587.415.50913371.101.1858.408.3921182813
POLONYA 134.692.0098.431.58663114.051.6797.468.76165-15-11
AZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 26.742.6246.680.90925041.185.9887.351.1071785410
VIETNAM 24.611.2934.763.27419439.972.1907.234.3481816252
NİJERYA 73.279.1376.353.7118797.353.7156.378.03366330
GÜRCİSTAN60.605.2156.667.59011073.313.2506.203.6618521-7
KKTC35.281.9775.497.02215660.786.7386.178.5871027212
FAS 12.412.0244.323.13734837.299.2386.083.69716320141
ENDONEZYA 42.385.9199.889.34723329.173.9385.899.800202-31-40
KATAR 10.645.4825.673.4265338.715.3045.377.605617-18-5
BAHREYN 2.669.7271.185.94344468.238.9535.219.981762.456340
YUNANİSTAN96.346.7136.505.4596873.012.0315.153.76771-24-21
MALEZYA 18.087.8655.514.39230516.467.8624.897.252297-9-11
PORTEKİZ 42.445.9874.785.90411345.826.0564.874.92310682
BREZİLYA17.222.9763.299.37919220.796.7274.479.7782152136
SURİYE53.805.6762.669.9335037.681.9184.187.614111-3057
KAZAKİSTAN3.851.9454.425.6861.1493.742.8903.921.7331.048-3-11
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ15.279.6845.151.15833714.004.3143.762.482269-8-27
NAMİBYA11.814.8701.690.33114310.000.0003.657.200366-15116
ADANA YUMURT.SER.BÖL353.130.7122.567.2967137.716.3453.545.66026-6138
ANTALYA SERBEST BÖL.14.083.3222.219.37015829.154.9833.479.54511910757
SIRBİSTAN3.246.466491.39215159.909.2353.450.981581.745602
LÜBNAN65.139.4443.401.8775261.097.9993.431.14456-61
SINGAPUR8.858.6994.846.7295477.391.9213.251.871440-17-33
BANGLADEŞ21.543.1981.943.4729032.198.9143.056.649954957
SLOVENYA4.827.5571.858.8683854.654.4973.026.188650-463
TUNUS 30.023.6442.172.3957266.042.7412.864.4984312032
TAYLAND 31.288.1648.152.36826113.390.9782.774.293207-57-66
FİNLANDİYA8.186.4112.905.17035512.880.5942.512.45019557-14
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE42.812.9672.237.9385247.051.8982.420.63251108
PAKISTAN20.251.9692.227.99611023.848.4322.285.29996183
İRLANDA15.547.8145.079.3053275.288.0322.212.065418-66-56
ŞİLİ1.335.297960.8807202.263.9332.132.57894270122
PANAMA3.017.7691.618.7495364.243.8182.095.5544944129
LİBYA22.006.1323.589.5061639.926.0642.036.998205-55-43
UMMAN 6.929.4482.293.8913315.425.0421.866.997344-22-19
DANİMARKA11.312.3311.635.20114511.800.6691.846.117156413
HIRVATİSTAN27.582.7231.535.8515633.777.5921.578.69747223
TANZANYA(BİRLEŞ.CUM)3.597.026562.72615610.918.7781.576.113144204180
SRI LANKA 4.789.3941.148.5142405.890.2481.543.7492622334
İSVİÇRE7.564.5251.302.05917214.490.2921.540.4031069218
MACARİSTAN2.268.7801.195.0925272.737.3271.421.2885192119
ARJANTİN2.166.2951.341.0666192.032.7221.391.993685-64
HONG KONG 8.411.8321.730.3232065.100.9601.337.271262-39-23
SLOVAKYA1.754.880826.8404713.639.4971.309.34536010758
ÜRDÜN 18.218.8931.505.5718319.717.2951.298.587668-14
İZLANDA14.575.006804.1565521.678.5421.159.159534944
MAKEDONYA 806.424557.5906911.540.887926.4576019166
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ964.032871.8639041.563.476924.917592626
GANA3.741.291652.8991755.946.479912.5571535940
LETONYA 4.072.7541.323.0293252.885.892896.108311-29-32
NORVEÇ950.737917.7549652.066.632856.431414117-7
KOCAELİ SERBEST BLG.354.138400.9411.132259.676801.4403.086-27100
KOLOMBİYA 1.973.237760.1623851.785.602712.110399-10-6
KARADAĞ867.235309.3503571.625.810704.40243387128
ANGOLA1.677.975785.27046831.637.656679.186211.785-14
SUDAN 760.074220.5352906.309.317676.541107730207
DOMINIK CUMHURIYETI 776.085469.0766041.483.258655.1574429140
KONGO(DEM.CM)E.ZAİRE5.0903.4926867.577.758604.89280148.77517.222
MALTA 11.106.9272.262.4772041.894.991592.611313-83-74
GRENADA 73.86857.181774479.040570.5201.191549898
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 700.488617.157881797.158537.19867414-13
BEYAZ RUSYA 399.322538.3021.348169.574525.0303.096-58-2
BAHAMALAR 669.268436.834653974.196519.8635344619
ARNAVUTLUK5.623.599434.071772.950.220506.750172-4817
SENEGAL 9.574.949577.623604.274.728492.019115-55-15
KENYA 660.811192.6572923.216.172471.047146387145
JAMAIKA 535.106382.663715704.857455.8866473219
BOSNA-HERSEK1.700.132399.2802352.057.641427.951208217
VENEZUELLA1.334.218411.210308990.364382.414386-26-7
MALİ226.255114.829508673.033363.843541197217
YENI ZELANDA272.648297.5461.091447.710341.2767626415
KAYSERİ SERBEST BLG.1.226.314221.6641812.601.356340.48413111254
MALDİV ADALARI25.49121.415840218.471339.7991.5557571.487
HONDURAS263.343163.0486193.459.191303.925881.21486
PERU237.362135.225570210.705302.5811.436-11124
MENEMEN DERİ SR.BLG.2.179.238312.1251431.882.213282.670150-14-9
DUBAİ2.459.568812.854330737.571263.865358-70-68
İŞGAL ALT.FİLİSTİN T608.571223.933368944.993248.0352625511
KOSOVA677.047287.9074252.668.145228.58086294-21
İST.DERİ SERB.BÖLGE237.505179.489756493.621220.26344610823
MOLDAVYA4.394.142296.958684.576.925218.503484-26
BURSA SERBEST BÖLG. 771.698253.180328851.260208.69024510-18
ÖZBEKİSTAN1.723.0206.482.3573.762318.063192.770606-82-97
EKVATOR 496.376237.4734781.454.632190.237131193-20
KIRGIZİSTAN720.080642.214892368.488168.452457-49-74
MOZAMBİK 589.113349.987594633.465163.8212598-53
LİTVANYA298.338269.257903183.875158.434862-38-41
KOSTARIKA 245.913156.395636262.415148.8865677-5
MAURİTİUS664.736197.557297677.333144.3722132-27
MYANMAR (BURMA) 294.02884.078286444.903136.1383065162
FILIPINLER2.560.270340.610133580.869135.795234-77-60
NIJER 384.169202.384527282.654135.622480-26-33
MORİTANYA 465.26587.621188379.879133.363351-1852
URUGUAY 7.097.115141.41120291.387132.105453-96-7
YEMEN 117.36722.634193627.355124.827199435451
BARBADOS318.949195.020611147.466119.915813-54-39
ETİYOPYA106.503113.7301.068397.122117.0012952733
LESOTHO 2.303.000190.127831.346.000109.99982-42-42
FİLDİŞİ SAHİLİ454.693139.571307922.281105.106114103-25
GINE35.663.920514.7871410.064.619102.04510-72-80
KAMERUN 2.066.83360.11129453.50296.285212-7860
AVRUPA SERBEST BÖLG.58.972168.7082.86132.20895.6572.970-45-43
CIBUTI321.56486.983270218.47192.611424-326
TRINIDAD VE TOBAGO173.086142.220822155.18091.244588-10-36
BERMUDA 115.900117.2791.01287.01285.796986-25-27
TRAKYA SERBEST BÖLGE51.24330.40159324.42470.3192.879-52131
ANTIGUA VE BERMUDA29.80025.273848125.06068.531548320171
NIKARAGUA 201.24198.256488129.23965.234505-36-34
CAYMAN ADALARI70.68174.0621.048141.97665.223459101-12
ST.KİTTS VE NEVİS430.929186.903434290.35663.881220-33-66
MADAGASKAR313.71252.474167228.52660.127263-2715
SOMALI758.252191.715253126.35158.891466-83-69
BENİN 580.92753.84193887.49855.89863534
GUATEMALA 450.329204.991455122.31554.907449-73-73
ESTONYA 568.001335.69359199.40853.773541-82-84
KAMBOÇYA750.96653.49171693.69049.08371-8-8
ZAMBIA9.1598.338910108.44746.8614321.084462
AFGANİSTAN172.93683.20248199.21446.457468-43-44
BELİZE45.11131.828706168.86042.21525027433
ARUBA 24.7105.94124095.32341.114431286592
TURKS VE CAICOS ADAS0042.09032.91378200
TACİKİSTAN317.201320.3981.01029.92728.190942-91-91
TOGO78.04625.06832119.49623.7951.221-75-5
EKVATOR GİNESİ840.01656.26467336.00021.73665-60-61
ABD VİRJİN ADALARI20.39515.73577236.07020.2575627729
BRUNEI40.40010.19725222.35620.116900-4597
LÜKSEMBURG19462.48075.78019.460257404.92441.830
CAD 132.02740.57430752.21818.564356-60-54
GAMBIYA 134.48014.37010713.07318.2521.396-9027
NEPAL 0045.70017.70838700
PARAGUAY7120023.11315.917689330.0841.136.839
INGILIZ VIRJIN ADALA0024.33815.53863800
UGANDA107.21270.30765650.57515.202301-53-78
MOGOLISTAN97.217101.2081.04159.49114.837249-39-85
BURKİNA FASO61.34438.9096347.67413.6251.775-87-65
BİR.DEV.MİNOR OUTLY.0025.43813.33152400
KONGO 2.727.5602.684.34398461.66212.201198-98-100
ZIMBABVE67941.41322.33611.30750633.37311.891
AHL SERBEST BÖLGE 5771.4342.4869325.4595.85862281
GABON 8.5287.34686145.0953.91887429-47
RUANDA194.752162.6808352.7793.8371.381-99-98
KIBRIS48.60022.12845519.4281.37271-60-94
PAPUA YENI GINE 006641.1361.71000
MALAVI21.8812.112974.1291.054255-81-50
SURİNAM 19.5153.313170996126.157-99-82
GUYANA00715157.24600
YENI KALODENYA VE BA20.7867.001337554768.721-100-93
SAMSUN SERBEST BÖLG.10828.224503867.712400369
LİBERYA4.8453.0206231382311.676-97-92
MARSHALL ADALARI00176.20800
BUHUTAN 242.28074.8223090000
SEYŞEL ADALARI VE BA1501.2338.2180000
TÜBİTAK MAM TEKN.S.B49.0002.250.0000000
VİETNAM (GÜNEY)144.91075.7455230000
MAYOTTE 1.0232.1262.0790000
BURUNDI 18.9921.183620000
FİJİ22.1207.1973250000
DAĞISTAN CUMHURİYETİ000000
HOLLANDA ANTİLLERİ136.44869.3545080000
ORTA AFRİKA CUMHURİY400681700000
ANGUILLA75.12052.8807040000
SVAZILAND 14.72541.8332.8410000
KOMOR ADALARI 0548.9000000
EL SALVADOR 160.05393.8465860000
PORTO RİKO25.5607.9503110000
LİHTENŞTAYN165.84044.8102700000
BOLIVYA 200.04318.501920000
SIERRA LEONE1431751.2230000
GENEL TOPLAM9.891.681.4991.766.104.46217912.095.845.2972.283.928.3151892229