KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - ÇAM FISTIĞI (TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

01.01.2016-31.12.2016

01.01.2017-31.12.2017MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 384.10810.293.947,66227.8128.217.102,64-41-20
AVUSTURYA 221.048,7018924,49-18-12
BELÇİKA00,003270,0000
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK35316.462,171013.242,85-71-80
BULGARİSTAN32911,6400,0000
FRANSA3.153118.727,493.158137.474,06016
HOLLANDA351.338,201.61843.944,434.5243.184
İSPANYA47.0001.204.489,5212.000474.608,40-74-61
İSVEÇ00,004135.650,3400
İTALYA536.00314.587.666,33305.45511.574.879,01-43-21
PORTEKİZ 10.000447.143,2300,0000
SAN MARİNO00,003.000125.689,3700
YUNANİSTAN2.65072.331,4400,0000
TOPLAM 983.35526.744.066,38553.57920.583.785,59-44-23
ABDULBİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER20.630553.478,951.45453.044,59-93-90
KANADA66820.715,8078331.910,261754
TOPLAM 21.297574.194,752.23784.954,85-89-85
AFRCIBUTI10440,6800,0000
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ00,001002.799,0000
KAMERUN 00,0020893,4700
MOZAMBİK 15102,6100,0000
SENEGAL 6102,115262,80-18157
SOMALI451.808,9034633,44-24-65
SUDAN 00,00109347,3300
TUNUS 12.120342.232,1800,0000
TOPLAM 12.196344.686,482684.936,04-98-99
ASYOKAVUSTRALYA3.30095.540,002.00076.000,00-39-20
HINDISTAN 00,0030011.082,0000
JAPONYA 1.70070.800,001.10047.460,00-35-33
MOGOLISTAN00,002252,1700
SINGAPUR301.050,0020830,00-33-21
TOPLAM 5.030167.390,003.442135.424,17-32-19
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE15.410480.961,605.445198.737,50-65-59
KKTC1.59650.516,552.61687.030,976472
NORVEÇ00,004156,5000
TOPLAM 17.006531.478,158.065285.924,97-53-46
ESDBLBOSNA-HERSEK00,002149,8500
GÜRCİSTAN131,32361.596,464.9054.997
KARADAĞ00,005193,1000
KOSOVA10283,1400,0000
MOLDAVYA10157,0000,0000
TOPLAM 21471,46431.939,41108311
ODOĞUBİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ31.921937.100,1354.5001.860.819,707199
IRAK3258.149,291553.633,53-52-55
İSRAİL35.570949.875,0090033.715,00-97-96
KATAR 301.491,0060021.385,521.9011.334
KUVEYT1.00034.700,004.510155.721,61351349
LÜBNAN13.000509.660,004.000122.693,84-69-76
SURİYE46.7251.038.754,2832.4051.078.615,79-314
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 20.400603.903,534.660157.746,21-77-74
ÜRDÜN 11.170299.117,0014.200451.034,072751
TOPLAM 160.1414.382.750,23115.9303.885.365,27-28-11
SERBLEGE SERBEST BÖLGE 7.220201.475,006.00086.551,70-17-57
MENEMEN DERİ SR.BLG.18.500517.345,4400,0000
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE35.330994.653,9010.375281.043,40-71-72
TOPLAM 61.0501.713.474,3416.375367.595,10-73-79
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 10684,6001,15-100-100
TÜRKMENİSTAN702.492,6060478,74-14-81
TOPLAM 803.177,2060479,89-25-85
ANA TOPLAM 1.260.17734.461.688,99699.99925.350.405,29-44-26