KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - ÇAM FISTIĞI (TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

01.01.2016-30.09.2016

01.01.2017-30.09.2017MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 253.1086.992.413,01159.6425.535.418,55-37-21
AVUSTURYA 11534,4018924,496473
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK30314.069,67942.984,68-69-79
BULGARİSTAN32911,6400,0000
FRANSA2.817103.723,483.158137.474,061233
HOLLANDA00,001.31829.292,9100
İSPANYA39.0001.005.009,033.00099.220,52-92-90
İSVEÇ00,003773.945,7000
İTALYA347.4309.711.441,27148.5255.015.680,13-57-48
PORTEKİZ 10.000447.143,2300,0000
YUNANİSTAN2.00054.002,8700,0000
TOPLAM 654.70018.329.248,60316.13210.824.941,04-52-41
ABDULBİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER18.588499.279,571.32549.025,04-93-90
KANADA3129.484,3977131.506,31147232
TOPLAM 18.900508.763,962.09680.531,35-89-84
AFRCIBUTI10440,6800,0000
MOZAMBİK 00,0000,0000
SENEGAL 6102,115262,80-18157
SOMALI401.746,4034633,44-15-64
TUNUS 12.120342.232,1800,0000
TOPLAM 12.176344.521,3739896,24-100-100
ASYOKAVUSTRALYA3.30095.540,002.00076.000,00-39-20
HINDISTAN 00,0030011.082,0000
JAPONYA 1.70070.800,0040016.260,00-76-77
MOGOLISTAN00,002252,1700
SINGAPUR301.050,0020830,00-33-21
TOPLAM 5.030167.390,002.742104.224,17-45-38
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE15.410480.961,605.445198.737,50-65-59
KKTC88628.797,201.41846.223,146061
NORVEÇ00,004156,5000
TOPLAM 16.296509.758,806.867245.117,14-58-52
ESDBLBOSNA-HERSEK00,002149,8500
GÜRCİSTAN131,32361.596,464.9054.997
KARADAĞ00,005193,1000
KOSOVA00,0000,0000
MOLDAVYA10157,0000,0000
TOPLAM 11188,32431.939,41301930
ODOĞUBİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ24.871728.845,8151.0001.721.101,09105136
IRAK25796,2900,0000
İSRAİL30.570820.550,0050017.775,00-98-98
KATAR 301.491,0055019.610,521.7341.215
KUVEYT00,004.360149.749,4500
LÜBNAN12.000476.160,004.000122.693,84-67-74
SURİYE31.800617.864,4929.375963.509,06-856
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 19.900588.653,534.660157.746,21-77-73
ÜRDÜN 9.200245.300,0014.000441.964,075280
TOPLAM 128.3963.479.661,12108.4453.594.149,24-163
SERBLEGE SERBEST BÖLGE 4.220120.475,004.0005.978,49-5-95
MENEMEN DERİ SR.BLG.18.500517.345,4400,0000
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE31.830878.073,9010.175272.559,98-68-69
TOPLAM 54.5501.515.894,3414.175278.538,47-74-82
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 10684,6001,15-100-100
TÜRKMENİSTAN00,0060478,7400
TOPLAM 10684,6060479,89500-30
ANA TOPLAM 890.07024.856.111,11450.59915.130.816,95-49-39