KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - ÇEKİRDEKSİZ KURU ÜZÜM(TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

01.09.2016-17.02.2017

01.09.2017-17.02.2018MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 18.082.92430.097.248,7317.200.49926.327.808,67-5-13
AVUSTURYA 1.224.3582.044.452,681.212.2531.903.839,13-1-7
BELÇİKA5.759.6558.914.465,185.188.9747.409.582,41-10-17
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK31.841.49852.225.816,3235.218.49556.081.228,79117
BULGARİSTAN219.040330.597,95182.300284.297,76-17-14
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ1.131.8701.639.760,891.392.6022.190.277,202334
DANİMARKA289.514681.918,08397.293745.395,96379
ESTONYA 270.000433.741,83556.000972.037,00106124
FİNLANDİYA252.800420.019,09219.110352.833,47-13-16
FRANSA8.776.61314.563.728,708.794.87614.069.638,360-3
HIRVATİSTAN145.000190.593,38350.000477.167,70141150
HOLLANDA15.843.45925.428.635,1417.510.02425.752.746,38111
İRLANDA2.438.7943.607.704,272.961.2504.299.051,582119
İSPANYA3.814.0656.269.442,634.114.3676.835.622,1589
İSVEÇ959.4812.859.220,45774.3151.855.973,89-19-35
İTALYA13.272.44420.892.360,4812.614.66818.743.961,81-5-10
LETONYA 346.838443.673,4626.00039.179,84-93-91
LİTVANYA383.500532.475,44306.625517.626,55-20-3
MACARİSTAN523.000724.509,46547.000783.442,1158
MALTA 62.00082.725,0024.00035.816,67-61-57
POLONYA 5.542.8347.797.972,774.181.3545.801.183,72-25-26
PORTEKİZ 1.050.1001.437.276,44789.0251.080.192,82-25-25
ROMANYA 560.300733.631,00885.7101.222.850,915867
SLOVAKYA913.0001.283.802,4940.00052.943,00-96-96
SLOVENYA650.7141.545.476,56692.5911.520.016,676-2
YUNANİSTAN1.117.1901.676.092,001.174.2091.835.499,13510
TOPLAM 115.470.989186.857.340,42117.353.540181.190.213,682-3
ABDULARJANTİN15.00020.400,007.00011.480,00-53-44
BARBADOS101.000140.775,0080.000112.296,00-21-20
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER8.15018.891,70192.540338.479,762.2621.692
BREZİLYA3.057.1923.824.164,12153.290212.568,92-95-94
DOMINIK CUMHURIYETI 21.87528.174,3757.475100.463,38163257
GUYANA00,0000,0000
JAMAIKA 574.875777.036,87420.750581.107,50-27-25
KANADA5.144.7087.744.422,336.291.5749.388.986,142221
KOLOMBİYA 00,0019.00029.430,0000
KOSTARIKA 181.625256.714,3781.750116.989,63-55-54
PANAMA00,0083.000110.230,0000
PERU1.0002.100,0074.500141.034,007.3506.616
ŞİLİ00,009.8788.579,0000
TRINIDAD VE TOBAGO20.00027.700,0034.62550.820,637383
URUGUAY 42.00056.350,0095.000133.351,53126137
TOPLAM 9.167.42512.896.728,767.600.38211.335.816,49-17-12
AFRCEZAYİR163.500256.711,2064.000102.000,00-61-60
FAS 97.000149.600,00382.000520.166,36294248
FİLDİŞİ SAHİLİ00,0000,0000
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ200.000273.000,0099.600174.886,00-50-36
KENYA 20.00031.000,0040.00069.060,00100123
LİBYA98262,375.15010.455,765.1823.885
MAURİTİUS00,0060112,1000
MISIR 54.000112.126,2678.000134.594,964420
SOMALI50136,5095225,669065
SUDAN 00,0017.00028.311,0000
TANZANYA(BİRLEŞ.CUM)00,00100184,3500
UGANDA00,0063.00088.770,0000
TOPLAM 534.648822.836,33749.0051.128.766,194037
ASYOKAFGANİSTAN5001.500,0000,0000
AVUSTRALYA7.329.63710.430.723,908.374.57811.633.046,651412
BRUNEI3.7504.500,0000,0000
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ172.129350.596,00949.0751.608.921,12451359
ENDONEZYA 24.00042.225,0000,0000
FILIPINLER16.00042.915,9716.00042.862,750-0
FİJİ00,0050140,0000
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE76.800117.389,50296.313480.310,75286309
HINDISTAN 00,004.5009.562,5000
HONG KONG 12.30326.996,634.85511.546,71-61-57
JAPONYA 875.9831.686.531,951.507.3283.106.896,127284
MALEZYA 228.500336.070,26129.500197.878,30-43-41
MOGOLISTAN11.20016.940,0030.20028.020,0017065
PAKISTAN7.00010.630,0089.500148.574,001.1791.298
PAPUA YENI GINE 00,0000,0000
SINGAPUR75.567121.934,93104.800199.248,763963
TAYLAND 1.5002.398,10109.000206.800,007.1678.523
TAYVAN20.00032.000,00223.656455.662,851.0181.324
VIETNAM 10.00016.507,00101.245199.702,089121.110
YENI ZELANDA1.536.7772.405.125,461.817.6332.690.624,001812
TOPLAM 10.401.64515.644.984,7013.758.23221.019.796,593234
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE1.436.0792.742.509,831.228.8972.118.888,48-14-23
KKTC41.45375.174,9858.492106.476,784142
NORVEÇ379.450621.934,33331.725554.054,95-13-11
TOPLAM 1.856.9823.439.619,141.619.1142.779.420,21-13-19
DİĞERYENI KALODENYA VE BA600852,3800,0000
TOPLAM 600852,3800,00-100-100
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK55.90894.332,4319.53248.615,72-65-48
BEYAZ RUSYA 21.00027.979,0000,0000
BOSNA-HERSEK270.500408.219,22297.000470.445,721015
GÜRCİSTAN73.597105.765,3392.360135.450,092528
KARADAĞ24.00031.193,8220.00029.842,99-17-4
KOSOVA22.65539.086,5612.45023.649,50-45-39
MAKEDONYA 155.813216.576,44220.980321.688,244249
MOLDAVYA54.00069.630,14126.600173.750,59134150
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 1.222.1132.023.919,581.007.0501.634.228,32-18-19
SIRBİSTAN342.605450.928,18341.500481.203,50-07
UKRAYNA 190.090291.035,50382.172522.887,9210180
TOPLAM 2.432.2803.758.666,202.519.6443.841.762,5942
ODOĞUBAHREYN 00,0000,0000
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ86.886144.163,9847.02583.760,74-46-42
IRAK2.3404.005,941.7984.922,53-2323
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)00,0048.04871.004,6900
İSRAİL00,009.32025.468,9900
KATAR 41169,639.12818.130,3322.27310.588
KUVEYT361974,549053.089,73151217
LÜBNAN2.1805.077,355.9709.909,8617495
SURİYE38.72253.717,1974.270116.572,3192117
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 130.150153.498,1033.72555.233,12-74-64
UMMAN 00,0000,0000
ÜRDÜN 00,002.0003.400,0000
TOPLAM 260.680361.606,73232.189391.492,30-118
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 00,001731.567,1000
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 1.669.0412.428.193,881.853.9282.512.765,54113
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE2.0003.230,4022.00034.173,311.000958
TOPLAM 1.671.0412.431.424,281.876.1002.548.505,95125
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 91.000121.657,3863.00090.584,41-31-26
KAZAKİSTAN191.325273.540,0035.00052.850,00-82-81
TÜRKMENİSTAN24.45032.555,968652.370,82-96-93
TOPLAM 306.775427.753,3498.865145.805,23-68-66
ANA TOPLAM 142.103.064226.641.812,28145.807.071224.381.579,233-1