KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - ÇEKİRDEKSİZ KURU ÜZÜM(TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

01.09.2016-02.12.2016

01.09.2017-02.12.2017MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 13.065.85221.880.138,4111.873.09917.952.853,62-9-18
AVUSTURYA 815.6821.340.698,45746.9831.176.592,23-8-12
BELÇİKA4.201.2596.550.120,143.339.3014.695.964,30-21-28
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK20.095.44533.269.188,5821.586.37733.820.613,0572
BULGARİSTAN143.640204.378,50106.200162.867,77-26-20
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ833.3931.176.877,301.025.4041.629.256,242338
DANİMARKA201.161481.692,73188.824337.803,69-6-30
ESTONYA 110.000171.408,83245.000461.777,00123169
FİNLANDİYA167.600274.666,22137.150216.467,01-18-21
FRANSA4.986.1788.597.429,644.780.3347.515.253,25-4-13
HIRVATİSTAN103.000136.137,38269.000360.992,70161165
HOLLANDA10.926.68917.924.207,269.840.20714.369.925,56-10-20
İRLANDA1.695.0002.559.082,951.935.2502.730.243,09147
İSPANYA2.812.3214.485.725,992.645.1444.263.414,11-6-5
İSVEÇ673.0632.261.245,43572.2571.382.652,31-15-39
İTALYA11.032.64517.257.162,3410.170.17814.865.460,51-8-14
LETONYA 189.500240.913,005.0007.494,84-97-97
LİTVANYA165.875218.088,37141.875233.823,55-147
MACARİSTAN481.000674.214,46464.000651.343,11-4-3
MALTA 37.00050.430,0024.00035.816,67-35-29
POLONYA 3.677.0655.250.325,103.005.2044.133.169,56-18-21
PORTEKİZ 1.017.1001.392.665,29709.025956.591,27-30-31
ROMANYA 434.300573.731,00655.700906.416,595158
SLOVAKYA703.000992.288,2840.00052.943,00-94-95
SLOVENYA294.714758.310,72426.930919.441,734521
YUNANİSTAN806.2901.234.986,55759.0501.164.918,14-6-6
TOPLAM 79.668.772129.956.112,9275.691.492115.004.094,90-5-12
ABDULARJANTİN00,007.00011.480,0000
BARBADOS41.00058.235,0060.00077.396,004633
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER8.15018.891,7000,0000
BREZİLYA2.382.1922.995.555,20153.290212.568,92-94-93
DOMINIK CUMHURIYETI 00,0021.87528.323,3800
GUYANA00,0000,0000
JAMAIKA 383.250519.337,50168.750225.522,50-56-57
KANADA3.135.0734.793.504,303.718.7285.440.216,941913
KOLOMBİYA 00,0019.00029.430,0000
KOSTARIKA 81.875117.297,7538.00056.925,00-54-51
PANAMA00,0041.00054.430,0000
PERU00,0074.000137.589,0000
ŞİLİ00,0000,0000
TRINIDAD VE TOBAGO20.00027.700,0021.00027.880,0051
URUGUAY 42.00056.350,0095.000133.351,53126137
TOPLAM 6.093.5408.586.871,454.417.6436.435.113,27-28-25
AFRCEZAYİR163.500256.711,2000,0000
FAS 97.000149.600,0088.000116.691,36-9-22
FİLDİŞİ SAHİLİ00,0000,0000
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ00,0040.10065.770,0000
KENYA 00,0000,0000
LİBYA00,005.15010.455,7600
MAURİTİUS00,0000,0000
MISIR 38.00077.972,2652.00090.881,963717
SOMALI00,0000,0000
SUDAN 00,00200400,0000
TANZANYA(BİRLEŞ.CUM)00,00100184,3500
TOPLAM 298.500484.283,46185.550284.383,43-38-41
ASYOKAFGANİSTAN00,0000,0000
AVUSTRALYA3.561.6425.230.107,214.583.8786.189.624,242918
BRUNEI3.7504.500,0000,0000
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ69.468167.317,60679.0751.123.611,12878572
ENDONEZYA 24.00042.225,0000,0000
FILIPINLER6.00016.481,7511.00028.794,918375
FİJİ00,0050140,0000
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE28.41347.238,75146.688225.003,75416376
HINDISTAN 00,0000,0000
HONG KONG 1.6789.539,854.81011.409,3118720
JAPONYA 305.800599.020,40630.2481.192.717,7610699
MALEZYA 164.000239.595,3845.50074.565,80-72-69
MOGOLISTAN2.0002.680,0017.40017.140,00770540
PAKISTAN5.0007.455,0063.000104.456,001.1601.301
PAPUA YENI GINE 00,0000,0000
SINGAPUR61.56798.853,2259.200102.585,61-44
TAYLAND 500800,0056.00099.080,0011.10012.285
TAYVAN20.00032.000,0041.08479.512,96105148
VIETNAM 00,0099.845196.898,0200
YENI ZELANDA874.7701.396.185,471.070.1381.555.462,322211
TOPLAM 5.128.5867.893.999,637.507.91511.001.001,804639
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE851.7701.680.052,48709.7611.222.336,45-17-27
KKTC31.35356.149,7633.84760.759,5288
NORVEÇ269.550466.932,25156.425248.583,15-42-47
TOPLAM 1.152.6732.203.134,49900.0331.531.679,12-22-30
DİĞERYENI KALODENYA VE BA600852,3800,0000
TOPLAM 600852,3800,00-100-100
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK51.37082.518,0012.73235.527,69-75-57
BEYAZ RUSYA 21.00027.979,0000,0000
BOSNA-HERSEK190.500292.413,83125.000192.470,67-34-34
GÜRCİSTAN48.84068.926,0924.47438.043,94-50-45
KARADAĞ24.00031.193,8220.00029.842,99-17-4
KOSOVA11.18820.441,702.4505.056,08-78-75
MAKEDONYA 75.000103.419,80131.850193.530,487687
MOLDAVYA31.00040.407,1546.00063.285,594857
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 808.1131.380.813,89527.300795.663,37-35-42
SIRBİSTAN262.605349.512,3690.500119.410,32-66-66
UKRAYNA 170.040254.323,00362.140491.498,9211393
TOPLAM 1.693.6562.651.948,641.342.4461.964.330,05-21-26
ODOĞUBAHREYN 00,0000,0000
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ31.55055.393,588.72530.720,79-72-45
IRAK00,006991.951,5200
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)00,0048290,4000
İSRAİL00,006.09215.783,8900
KATAR 41169,631.0043.193,232.3611.782
KUVEYT200605,22300676,235012
LÜBNAN1.3803.040,874501.121,00-67-63
SURİYE26.10236.476,4610.35016.672,16-60-54
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 110.000124.500,0021.00032.700,00-81-74
UMMAN 00,0000,0000
TOPLAM 169.273220.185,7648.667103.109,22-71-53
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 00,0053480,9100
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 1.189.8321.789.343,28950.6281.269.933,19-20-29
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE2.0003.230,4022.00034.173,311.000958
TOPLAM 1.191.8321.792.573,68972.6801.304.587,41-18-27
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 43.00058.387,7052.00073.374,412126
KAZAKİSTAN172.325246.370,0035.00052.850,00-80-79
TÜRKMENİSTAN4501.320,11330879,82-27-33
TOPLAM 215.775306.077,8187.330127.104,23-60-58
ANA TOPLAM 95.613.206154.096.040,2291.153.757137.755.403,43-5-11