KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - ÇEKİRDEKSİZ KURU ÜZÜM(TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

01.09.2016-25.11.2016

01.09.2017-25.11.2017MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 12.646.85021.223.847,7110.955.85316.486.733,64-13-22
AVUSTURYA 794.2981.310.291,15727.4831.135.934,73-8-13
BELÇİKA4.065.1596.360.186,903.183.4854.449.729,68-22-30
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK18.800.03831.123.348,9219.801.25430.938.545,405-1
BULGARİSTAN121.640175.778,5054.20090.491,77-55-49
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ792.2911.118.401,941.011.4071.607.344,122844
DANİMARKA177.955438.247,41188.824337.803,696-23
ESTONYA 110.000171.408,83245.000461.777,00123169
FİNLANDİYA167.600274.666,22137.150216.467,01-18-21
FRANSA4.523.5527.814.819,234.413.9906.942.849,63-2-11
HIRVATİSTAN103.000136.137,38269.000360.992,70161165
HOLLANDA9.890.40016.283.852,579.101.79913.331.994,17-8-18
İRLANDA1.573.0002.391.472,991.893.2502.669.203,892012
İSPANYA2.755.0204.367.410,642.315.3083.729.683,88-16-15
İSVEÇ673.0632.261.245,43493.7251.218.272,51-27-46
İTALYA10.732.05516.760.419,279.828.37814.330.363,78-8-14
LETONYA 122.500152.496,005.0007.494,84-96-95
LİTVANYA124.000163.559,00141.875233.823,551443
MACARİSTAN420.000601.343,75404.000574.064,41-4-5
MALTA 37.00050.430,0024.00035.816,67-35-29
POLONYA 3.574.4635.109.181,032.755.7043.793.153,50-23-26
PORTEKİZ 1.004.6001.376.990,29709.025956.591,27-29-31
ROMANYA 434.300573.731,00589.700815.561,593642
SLOVAKYA703.000992.288,2800,0000
SLOVENYA210.714564.083,60320.430667.538,895218
YUNANİSTAN753.7901.155.464,30706.3501.082.436,66-6-6
TOPLAM 75.310.287122.951.102,3470.276.189106.474.668,98-7-13
ABDULARJANTİN00,007.00011.480,0000
BARBADOS41.00058.235,0060.00077.396,004633
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER8.15018.891,7000,0000
BREZİLYA2.362.1922.969.155,20153.290212.568,92-94-93
DOMINIK CUMHURIYETI 00,0021.87528.323,3800
GUYANA00,0000,0000
JAMAIKA 299.375407.731,87168.750225.522,50-44-45
KANADA3.003.0624.602.942,453.445.7585.012.081,81159
KOLOMBİYA 00,0019.00029.430,0000
KOSTARIKA 81.875117.297,7538.00056.925,00-54-51
PANAMA00,0041.00054.430,0000
PERU00,0053.000101.219,0000
ŞİLİ00,0000,0000
TRINIDAD VE TOBAGO20.00027.700,0021.00027.880,0051
URUGUAY 42.00056.350,0095.000133.351,53126137
TOPLAM 5.857.6548.258.303,974.123.6735.970.608,14-30-28
AFRCEZAYİR163.500256.711,2000,0000
FAS 51.00078.300,0088.000116.691,367349
FİLDİŞİ SAHİLİ00,0000,0000
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ00,0040.10065.770,0000
KENYA 00,0000,0000
LİBYA00,00150446,5800
MAURİTİUS00,0000,0000
MISIR 38.00077.972,2652.00090.881,963717
SOMALI00,0000,0000
SUDAN 00,00200400,0000
TANZANYA(BİRLEŞ.CUM)00,00100184,3500
TOPLAM 252.500412.983,46180.550274.374,25-28-34
ASYOKAFGANİSTAN00,0000,0000
AVUSTRALYA3.178.6424.727.012,214.140.4785.580.484,333018
BRUNEI3.7504.500,0000,0000
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ69.468167.317,60557.393905.967,24702441
ENDONEZYA 24.00042.225,0000,0000
FILIPINLER6.00016.481,7511.00028.794,918375
FİJİ00,0050140,0000
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE28.41347.238,75146.688225.003,75416376
HINDISTAN 00,0000,0000
HONG KONG 1.6689.505,759974.384,80-40-54
JAPONYA 274.925534.518,15566.1381.048.375,0110696
MALEZYA 164.000239.595,3845.50074.565,80-72-69
MOGOLISTAN2.0002.680,0017.40017.140,00770540
PAKISTAN00,0042.00069.418,0000
PAPUA YENI GINE 00,0000,0000
SINGAPUR61.56798.853,2229.20054.546,36-53-45
TAYLAND 500800,0040.00073.280,007.9009.060
TAYVAN20.00032.000,0041.08479.512,96105148
VIETNAM 00,0099.845196.898,0200
YENI ZELANDA748.7701.209.600,47985.0131.439.397,023219
TOPLAM 4.583.7017.132.328,286.722.7859.797.908,204737
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE851.7701.680.052,48688.3611.188.214,45-19-29
KKTC30.39954.389,9427.04949.743,53-11-9
NORVEÇ165.550324.352,25115.800188.599,65-30-42
TOPLAM 1.047.7192.058.794,67831.2101.426.557,63-21-31
DİĞERYENI KALODENYA VE BA600852,3800,0000
TOPLAM 600852,3800,00-100-100
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK14.87028.904,437.33220.419,17-51-29
BEYAZ RUSYA 21.00027.979,0000,0000
BOSNA-HERSEK190.000291.696,32104.000162.650,67-45-44
GÜRCİSTAN48.80068.813,5923.97437.158,94-51-46
KARADAĞ24.00031.193,8219.50028.968,69-19-7
KOSOVA11.10420.173,552.4505.056,08-78-75
MAKEDONYA 75.000103.419,80131.850193.530,487687
MOLDAVYA31.00040.407,1533.00045.435,59612
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 788.1131.346.326,13472.300712.361,25-40-47
SIRBİSTAN239.605321.511,8069.50095.125,18-71-70
UKRAYNA 170.040254.323,00282.140371.228,926646
TOPLAM 1.613.5322.534.748,591.146.0461.671.934,97-29-34
ODOĞUBAHREYN 00,0000,0000
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ31.55055.393,588.62530.435,47-73-45
IRAK00,006991.951,5200
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)00,0048290,4000
İSRAİL00,006.09215.783,8900
KATAR 41169,638542.743,231.9931.517
KUVEYT200605,22300676,235012
LÜBNAN6301.940,624501.121,00-29-42
SURİYE26.10236.476,4610.35016.672,16-60-54
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 110.000124.500,0021.00032.700,00-81-74
UMMAN 00,0000,0000
TOPLAM 168.523219.085,5148.417102.373,90-71-53
SERBLEGE SERBEST BÖLGE 1.109.3001.675.372,70921.4931.230.618,97-17-27
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE2.0003.230,4022.00034.173,311.000958
TOPLAM 1.111.3001.678.603,10943.4931.264.792,28-15-25
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 43.00058.387,7052.00073.374,412126
KAZAKİSTAN97.325138.725,0035.00052.850,00-64-62
TÜRKMENİSTAN4501.320,11330879,82-27-33
TOPLAM 140.775198.432,8187.330127.104,23-38-36
ANA TOPLAM 90.086.591145.445.235,1184.359.694127.110.322,58-6-13