KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - ÇEKİRDEKSİZ KURU ÜZÜM(TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

01.09.2016-18.11.2016

01.09.2017-18.11.2017MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 11.717.93619.649.614,7010.078.25315.119.689,41-14-23
AVUSTURYA 689.0001.146.958,73663.2831.033.353,57-4-10
BELÇİKA3.925.8596.158.517,422.945.9934.085.639,34-25-34
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK16.980.39328.211.550,4117.994.99128.119.966,336-0
BULGARİSTAN121.640175.778,5044.20071.106,42-64-60
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ687.291980.254,98901.2031.422.948,963145
DANİMARKA177.955438.247,41172.824314.689,85-3-28
ESTONYA 110.000171.408,83245.000461.777,00123169
FİNLANDİYA167.600274.666,22137.150216.467,01-18-21
FRANSA4.156.9727.195.058,394.013.5266.330.767,16-3-12
HIRVATİSTAN83.000111.637,38229.000305.792,70176174
HOLLANDA8.746.10814.513.131,198.406.64712.352.759,15-4-15
İRLANDA1.468.0002.245.426,981.872.2502.642.052,872818
İSPANYA2.585.4434.076.395,442.214.6573.564.436,10-14-13
İSVEÇ600.6782.123.231,36449.8751.139.759,95-25-46
İTALYA10.250.18515.999.782,969.350.95213.588.954,36-9-15
LETONYA 122.500152.496,0000,0000
LİTVANYA124.000163.559,00141.875233.823,551443
MACARİSTAN380.000553.783,27263.000369.525,81-31-33
MALTA 37.00050.430,0024.00035.816,67-35-29
POLONYA 3.386.4634.858.794,602.504.6043.459.120,60-26-29
PORTEKİZ 922.6001.272.976,01688.025926.121,27-25-27
ROMANYA 371.300493.406,00478.700660.186,592934
SLOVAKYA661.000934.988,2800,0000
SLOVENYA210.714564.083,60296.000631.110,894012
YUNANİSTAN753.7901.155.464,30667.1501.018.359,58-11-12
TOPLAM 69.437.428113.671.641,9664.783.15898.104.225,14-7-14
ABDULARJANTİN00,007.00011.480,0000
BARBADOS41.00058.235,0060.00077.396,004633
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER8.15018.891,7000,0000
BREZİLYA2.362.1922.969.155,20153.290212.568,92-94-93
DOMINIK CUMHURIYETI 00,0021.87528.323,3800
GUYANA00,0000,0000
JAMAIKA 277.500377.555,00148.750199.122,50-46-47
KANADA2.739.1664.216.541,223.052.7114.420.578,15115
KOLOMBİYA 00,0019.00029.430,0000
KOSTARIKA 81.875117.297,7538.00056.925,00-54-51
PANAMA00,0041.00054.430,0000
PERU00,0053.000101.219,0000
ŞİLİ00,0000,0000
TRINIDAD VE TOBAGO20.00027.700,0021.00027.880,0051
URUGUAY 42.00056.350,0095.000133.351,53126137
TOPLAM 5.571.8837.841.725,873.710.6265.352.704,48-33-32
AFRCEZAYİR163.500256.711,2000,0000
FAS 51.00078.300,0088.000116.691,367349
FİLDİŞİ SAHİLİ00,0000,0000
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ00,0040.00065.600,0000
KENYA 00,0000,0000
LİBYA00,0000,0000
MAURİTİUS00,0000,0000
MISIR 38.00077.972,2652.00090.881,963717
SOMALI00,0000,0000
SUDAN 00,00200400,0000
TANZANYA(BİRLEŞ.CUM)00,00100184,3500
TOPLAM 252.500412.983,46180.300273.757,67-29-34
ASYOKAFGANİSTAN00,0000,0000
AVUSTRALYA2.972.7924.437.112,163.717.0785.001.774,332513
BRUNEI3.7504.500,0000,0000
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ69.468167.317,60497.393805.917,24616382
ENDONEZYA 24.00042.225,0000,0000
FILIPINLER00,0011.00028.794,9100
FİJİ00,0050140,0000
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE25.25038.700,00118.625182.022,50370370
HINDISTAN 00,0000,0000
HONG KONG 1.6689.505,754411.891,20-74-80
JAPONYA 250.913490.246,28503.363919.968,7610188
MALEZYA 143.000207.045,3845.50074.565,80-68-64
MOGOLISTAN2.0002.680,0017.40017.140,00770540
PAKISTAN00,0042.00069.418,0000
PAPUA YENI GINE 00,0000,0000
SINGAPUR61.56798.853,2229.20054.546,36-53-45
TAYLAND 500800,0040.00073.280,007.9009.060
TAYVAN20.00032.000,0040.59879.026,96103147
VIETNAM 00,0087.815170.157,5200
YENI ZELANDA691.9221.123.384,49934.4241.352.859,343520
TOPLAM 4.266.8286.654.369,886.084.8858.831.502,924333
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE755.4921.515.478,48646.2411.110.266,41-14-27
KKTC30.39954.389,9426.87649.390,61-12-9
NORVEÇ165.550324.352,25115.800188.599,65-30-42
TOPLAM 951.4411.894.220,67788.9171.348.256,67-17-29
DİĞERYENI KALODENYA VE BA600852,3800,0000
TOPLAM 600852,3800,00-100-100
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK14.87028.904,437.33220.419,17-51-29
BEYAZ RUSYA 21.00027.979,0000,0000
BOSNA-HERSEK190.000291.696,3279.000123.758,83-58-58
GÜRCİSTAN48.64068.356,8321.97433.458,94-55-51
KARADAĞ3.0004.363,8219.50028.968,69550564
KOSOVA10.90019.565,612.4505.056,08-78-74
MAKEDONYA 75.000103.419,80116.850172.530,485667
MOLDAVYA24.00030.907,1529.00040.000,002129
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 748.1131.284.434,34452.300674.511,25-40-47
SIRBİSTAN175.605242.484,5963.00083.402,23-64-66
UKRAYNA 165.040245.813,00242.140315.638,924728
TOPLAM 1.476.1682.347.924,891.033.5461.497.744,59-30-36
ODOĞUBAHREYN 00,0000,0000
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ24.55041.968,588.62530.435,47-65-27
IRAK00,006991.951,5200
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)00,0048290,4000
İSRAİL00,006.09215.783,8900
KATAR 41169,635901.951,231.3461.050
KUVEYT200605,22300676,235012
LÜBNAN6001.497,294501.121,00-25-25
SURİYE26.10236.476,465.5008.610,76-79-76
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 110.000124.500,0021.00032.700,00-81-74
UMMAN 00,0000,0000
TOPLAM 161.493205.217,1843.30393.520,50-73-54
SERBLEGE SERBEST BÖLGE 1.051.3001.598.566,86901.7451.202.168,77-14-25
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE2.0003.230,4022.00034.173,311.000958
TOPLAM 1.053.3001.601.797,26923.7451.236.342,08-12-23
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 43.00058.387,7052.00073.374,412126
KAZAKİSTAN97.325138.725,0035.00052.850,00-64-62
TÜRKMENİSTAN00,00330879,8200
TOPLAM 140.325197.112,7087.330127.104,23-38-36
ANA TOPLAM 83.311.966134.827.846,2577.635.811116.865.158,28-7-13