KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - ÇEKİRDEKSİZ KURU ÜZÜM(TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

01.09.2015-31.08.2016

01.09.2016-31.08.2017MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 20.531.80043.515.914,1734.323.41055.038.641,856726
AVUSTURYA 1.022.7312.092.330,991.952.7903.175.277,329152
BELÇİKA7.451.38015.758.195,9810.906.23616.258.855,69463
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK62.525.455126.662.735,6967.494.662106.914.502,338-16
BULGARİSTAN223.530437.447,00311.640467.729,00397
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ792.6211.614.997,181.949.0692.784.091,6914672
DANİMARKA607.7651.454.069,87647.9461.319.627,497-9
ESTONYA 292.000590.575,63893.3001.554.277,33206163
FİNLANDİYA256.475527.725,98377.888599.874,384714
FRANSA14.507.57732.200.477,7117.798.39428.545.269,2323-11
HIRVATİSTAN106.000154.795,00341.000422.642,38222173
HOLLANDA20.406.93242.407.606,0229.980.57346.492.098,254710
İRLANDA4.442.0078.632.750,415.061.2947.241.214,4314-16
İSPANYA6.615.34413.690.052,576.716.35711.076.429,312-19
İSVEÇ1.184.7324.203.067,241.924.0755.124.196,056222
İTALYA17.372.88134.386.718,7921.212.43632.537.913,3622-5
LETONYA 184.125272.841,25440.338561.757,12139106
LİTVANYA803.1501.407.325,99751.0001.120.215,85-6-20
MACARİSTAN206.163312.909,00808.5001.092.113,85292249
MALTA 23.50033.522,3278.000103.657,91232209
POLONYA 3.017.4765.353.497,098.268.08511.509.510,77174115
PORTEKİZ 715.4251.316.680,161.295.8001.765.483,698134
ROMANYA 475.990760.204,58838.4351.079.492,287642
SLOVAKYA441.000675.104,461.267.0001.751.692,49187159
SLOVENYA849.3362.833.207,661.121.8192.507.616,6232-11
YUNANİSTAN1.380.8082.731.738,311.777.4702.592.619,7329-5
TOPLAM 166.436.204344.026.491,05218.537.516343.636.800,4031-0
ABDULARJANTİN00,0015.00020.400,0000
BARBADOS200.000350.139,00180.000245.160,00-10-30
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER7.16138.603,3033.33875.259,5236695
BREZİLYA00,004.035.9325.161.753,3300
DOMINIK CUMHURIYETI 21.87540.709,3821.87528.174,370-31
GUYANA21.00042.630,0020.00024.650,00-5-42
JAMAIKA 596.2501.135.653,13805.7501.081.511,7435-5
KANADA7.090.40213.120.985,839.399.64913.719.196,87335
KOLOMBİYA 00,0018.00025.200,0000
KOSTARIKA 67.900116.292,48325.125458.852,49379295
PANAMA00,0040.00052.900,0000
PERU00,0085.000147.636,0000
ŞİLİ00,0054.00068.850,0000
TRINIDAD VE TOBAGO00,0040.00053.200,0000
URUGUAY 00,00181.875234.858,6900
TOPLAM 8.004.58814.845.013,1215.255.54421.397.603,019144
AFRCEZAYİR621.2501.055.250,00587.000819.981,20-6-22
FAS 42.00094.860,00118.000189.600,00181100
FİLDİŞİ SAHİLİ20.25043.026,3519.00026.725,00-6-38
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ00,00290.000409.460,0000
KENYA 60.000108.700,0040.00062.125,00-33-43
LİBYA2784,45173471,74539459
MAURİTİUS00,00500750,0000
MISIR 84.000171.135,98156.000303.854,228678
SOMALI3201.677,8050136,50-84-92
SUDAN 34.78264.134,7600,0000
TOPLAM 862.6291.538.869,341.210.7231.813.103,664018
ASYOKAFGANİSTAN6951.914,801.8005.400,00159182
AVUSTRALYA12.650.45022.852.126,2416.294.12522.770.059,2429-0
BRUNEI00,008.75010.375,0000
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ297.875700.451,40446.531835.415,775019
ENDONEZYA 21.07744.389,7667.000112.505,98218153
FILIPINLER43.000125.878,6526.00068.397,19-40-46
FİJİ00,0035.14655.569,3100
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE142.600286.548,23128.050191.633,25-10-33
HINDISTAN 4.75011.456,024.5006.862,50-5-40
HONG KONG 10.26443.023,4948.66697.236,00374126
JAPONYA 1.686.9854.062.077,781.722.9783.327.231,232-18
MALDİV ADALARI5.00012.950,0000,0000
MALEZYA 191.810321.052,68364.750528.317,269065
MOGOLISTAN00,0014.20020.630,0000
PAKISTAN00,0027.00040.410,0000
PAPUA YENI GINE 00,006421.316,6400
SINGAPUR30.10057.630,91107.592171.241,95257197
TAYLAND 25.95058.972,3140.70061.480,58574
TAYVAN112.500240.087,5021.53138.613,20-81-84
VIETNAM 00,00112.800148.607,9200
YENI ZELANDA3.832.4197.386.965,404.044.7135.884.999,926-20
TOPLAM 19.055.47536.205.525,1723.517.47534.376.302,9423-5
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE2.141.5135.697.751,682.623.8035.009.900,5723-12
KKTC48.928116.981,2979.069140.187,156220
NORVEÇ505.5101.052.053,88863.4501.356.522,787129
TOPLAM 2.695.9516.866.786,853.566.3236.506.610,5032-5
DİĞERYENI KALODENYA VE BA1.2502.561,26600852,38-52-67
TOPLAM 1.2502.561,26600852,38-52-67
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK7.12517.976,0960.316107.445,85746498
BEYAZ RUSYA 41.00044.400,0021.00027.979,00-49-37
BOSNA-HERSEK303.375559.330,57355.500534.369,7317-4
GÜRCİSTAN26.17434.245,8175.846111.923,07190227
KARADAĞ21.00435.057,7348.00060.600,1212973
KOSOVA7.28217.063,1231.59559.804,93334250
MAKEDONYA 200.800368.204,52263.513372.726,44311
MOLDAVYA60.000101.440,00106.200135.239,937733
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 1.631.7633.428.712,051.917.2963.067.361,2617-11
SIRBİSTAN135.015251.203,32515.605677.537,18282170
UKRAYNA 596.0001.008.643,18342.800563.873,56-42-44
TOPLAM 3.029.5385.866.276,393.737.6715.718.861,0723-3
ODOĞUBAHREYN 2.0004.200,00120612,00-94-85
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ137.922304.453,12172.958330.600,04259
DUBAİ20.00039.550,0000,0000
IRAK2.2829.901,677.67013.990,5723641
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)19.50030.225,0000,0000
İSRAİL00,002.5007.180,4700
KATAR 00,0041169,6300
KUVEYT100312,806611.649,31561427
LÜBNAN3.2008.585,005.28011.410,356533
SURİYE20.04535.083,6860.19784.098,93200140
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 42.650114.373,44171.740214.841,2830388
UMMAN 2098,8045128,0012930
ÜRDÜN 4001.233,6200,0000
TOPLAM 248.119548.017,13421.212664.680,587021
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 72312,8800,0000
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 1.957.6093.926.194,553.327.1114.540.965,937016
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE5.0006.500,0017.00026.174,09240303
TOPLAM 1.962.6813.933.007,433.344.1114.567.140,027016
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 36.00053.994,41181.000238.278,58403341
KAZAKİSTAN93.000176.295,00218.425314.490,0013578
TÜRKMENİSTAN1.2645.741,4824.73533.281,961.858480
TOPLAM 130.264236.030,89424.160586.050,54226148
ANA TOPLAM 202.426.698414.068.578,63270.015.335419.268.005,10331