KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - ÇEKİRDEKSİZ KURU ÜZÜM(TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

01.09.2015-19.08.2016

01.09.2016-19.08.2017MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 20.193.09342.906.535,1833.023.73353.130.451,456424
AVUSTURYA 959.2311.979.519,031.932.7903.139.159,3210159
BELÇİKA7.407.98015.692.615,9810.743.41916.029.156,59452
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK61.304.621124.333.984,6565.435.221103.784.567,027-17
BULGARİSTAN223.530437.447,00311.640467.729,00397
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ792.6211.614.997,181.928.0692.754.168,1614371
DANİMARKA607.7651.454.069,87644.8461.305.279,756-10
ESTONYA 272.000542.970,63893.3001.554.277,33228186
FİNLANDİYA256.475527.725,98377.888599.874,384714
FRANSA14.073.90631.393.505,8017.122.26627.528.177,8822-12
HIRVATİSTAN106.000154.795,00321.000399.042,38203158
HOLLANDA19.996.35541.634.375,4429.548.42145.880.025,554810
İRLANDA4.318.0078.429.479,044.815.2946.889.516,7612-18
İSPANYA6.578.34213.561.388,646.679.35510.968.707,262-19
İSVEÇ1.130.7304.011.497,741.845.2194.970.805,016324
İTALYA16.646.08133.264.184,3820.359.33631.363.118,3622-6
LETONYA 164.125247.016,25440.338561.757,12168127
LİTVANYA803.1501.407.325,99751.0001.120.215,85-6-20
MACARİSTAN186.163284.409,00808.5001.092.113,85334284
MALTA 22.25031.350,3378.000103.657,91251231
POLONYA 2.851.4765.098.027,098.128.08511.303.310,77185122
PORTEKİZ 715.4251.316.680,161.295.8001.765.483,698134
ROMANYA 475.990760.204,58815.1351.047.042,287138
SLOVAKYA441.000675.104,461.267.0001.751.692,49187159
SLOVENYA828.3362.760.327,661.121.8192.507.616,6235-9
YUNANİSTAN1.353.8082.688.638,231.738.4702.534.119,7328-6
TOPLAM 162.708.460337.208.175,29212.425.944334.551.066,5131-1
ABDULARJANTİN00,0015.00020.400,0000
BARBADOS200.000350.139,00161.000219.965,00-20-37
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER7.16138.603,3033.33875.259,5236695
BREZİLYA00,004.035.9325.161.753,3300
DOMINIK CUMHURIYETI 21.87540.709,3821.87528.174,370-31
GUYANA21.00042.630,0020.00024.650,00-5-42
JAMAIKA 575.2501.108.603,13805.7501.081.511,7440-2
KANADA6.889.15212.790.303,959.021.19913.200.032,27313
KOLOMBİYA 00,0018.00025.200,0000
KOSTARIKA 50.00088.560,90325.125458.852,49550418
PANAMA00,0040.00052.900,0000
PERU00,0085.000147.636,0000
ŞİLİ00,0018.00023.310,0000
TRINIDAD VE TOBAGO00,0040.00053.200,0000
URUGUAY 00,00181.875234.858,6900
TOPLAM 7.764.43814.459.549,6614.822.09420.807.703,419144
AFRCEZAYİR621.2501.055.250,00587.000819.981,20-6-22
FAS 42.00094.860,00118.000189.600,00181100
FİLDİŞİ SAHİLİ20.25043.026,3519.00026.725,00-6-38
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ00,00270.000376.660,0000
KENYA 60.000108.700,0020.00031.000,00-67-71
LİBYA2784,45173471,74539459
MAURİTİUS00,00500750,0000
MISIR 64.000129.518,98156.000303.854,22144135
SOMALI3201.677,8050136,50-84-92
SUDAN 34.78264.134,7600,0000
TOPLAM 842.6291.497.252,341.170.7231.749.178,663917
ASYOKAFGANİSTAN6951.914,801.8005.400,00159182
AVUSTRALYA12.244.86222.243.443,1115.754.26722.069.240,6629-1
BRUNEI00,008.75010.375,0000
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ297.875700.451,40430.619807.315,254515
ENDONEZYA 21.07744.389,7667.000112.505,98218153
FILIPINLER35.000100.229,0326.00068.397,19-26-32
FİJİ00,0035.14655.569,3100
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE142.600286.548,23128.050191.633,25-10-33
HINDISTAN 4.75011.456,024.5006.862,50-5-40
HONG KONG 10.26443.023,4948.58296.799,54373125
JAPONYA 1.635.9853.931.452,781.683.1783.245.036,233-17
MALDİV ADALARI5.00012.950,0000,0000
MALEZYA 191.810321.052,68364.750528.317,269065
MOGOLISTAN00,0014.20020.630,0000
PAKISTAN00,0027.00040.410,0000
SINGAPUR30.10057.630,91107.592171.241,95257197
TAYLAND 25.95058.972,3140.70061.480,58574
TAYVAN112.500240.087,5021.53138.613,20-81-84
VIETNAM 00,00112.800148.607,9200
YENI ZELANDA3.713.9797.196.642,403.932.5555.719.610,286-21
TOPLAM 18.472.44735.250.244,4222.809.01933.398.046,1023-5
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE2.141.5135.697.751,682.560.9034.885.982,7820-14
KKTC48.832116.676,8777.039136.921,145817
NORVEÇ484.5101.007.893,88778.4501.215.142,786121
TOPLAM 2.674.8556.822.322,433.416.3936.238.046,7028-9
DİĞERYENI KALODENYA VE BA1.2502.561,26600852,38-52-67
TOPLAM 1.2502.561,26600852,38-52-67
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK7.12517.976,0959.566105.315,64736486
BEYAZ RUSYA 41.00044.400,0021.00027.979,00-49-37
BOSNA-HERSEK303.375559.330,57350.500526.248,2816-6
GÜRCİSTAN26.17434.245,8175.846111.923,07190227
KARADAĞ21.00435.057,7348.00060.600,1212973
KOSOVA7.28217.063,1230.84557.499,19324237
MAKEDONYA 200.800368.204,52248.513351.501,4424-5
MOLDAVYA60.000101.440,00106.200135.239,937733
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 1.631.7633.428.712,051.891.5463.018.277,9916-12
SIRBİSTAN135.015251.203,32493.605647.127,18266158
UKRAYNA 596.0001.008.643,18342.800563.873,56-42-44
TOPLAM 3.029.5385.866.276,393.668.4215.605.585,4021-4
ODOĞUBAHREYN 2.0004.200,00120612,00-94-85
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ137.922304.453,12172.888330.415,58259
DUBAİ20.00039.550,0000,0000
IRAK2.2829.901,677.67013.990,5723641
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)19.50030.225,0000,0000
İSRAİL00,002.5007.180,4700
KATAR 00,0041169,6300
KUVEYT100312,805111.357,66411334
LÜBNAN3.2008.585,005.28011.410,356533
SURİYE20.04535.083,6860.19784.098,93200140
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 41.650105.911,77171.740214.841,28312103
UMMAN 2098,8045128,0012930
ÜRDÜN 4001.233,6200,0000
TOPLAM 247.119539.555,46420.992664.204,477023
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 72312,8800,0000
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 1.855.6093.733.772,353.237.1114.421.871,537418
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE5.0006.500,0017.00026.174,09240303
TOPLAM 1.860.6813.740.585,233.254.1114.448.045,627519
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 36.00053.994,41181.000238.278,58403341
KAZAKİSTAN93.000176.295,00218.325314.330,0013578
TÜRKMENİSTAN9044.575,1024.73533.281,962.637627
TOPLAM 129.904234.864,51424.060585.890,54226149
ANA TOPLAM 197.731.320405.621.386,99262.412.357408.048.619,79331