KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - ÇEKİRDEKSİZ KURU ÜZÜM(TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

01.09.2015-22.07.2016

01.09.2016-22.07.2017MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 19.064.74140.774.594,5630.575.04549.319.279,896021
AVUSTURYA 918.2311.923.349,031.784.9582.918.748,609452
BELÇİKA7.211.78015.368.730,9810.075.91915.106.912,0440-2
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK56.217.238115.123.710,1260.053.01295.804.891,927-17
BULGARİSTAN223.490437.322,26311.640467.729,00397
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ751.6211.553.798,491.928.0692.754.168,1615777
DANİMARKA563.7651.377.605,76563.6381.167.345,56-0-15
ESTONYA 222.000430.050,63833.3001.443.364,33275236
FİNLANDİYA234.875479.752,07356.288569.447,105219
FRANSA13.243.00229.619.552,4215.938.98425.662.674,2020-13
HIRVATİSTAN64.00095.995,00301.000375.442,38370291
HOLLANDA19.017.80239.765.981,7927.595.55443.032.227,58458
İRLANDA3.907.0077.745.504,084.385.2946.273.955,3512-19
İSPANYA5.843.81712.182.255,346.325.75410.376.357,488-15
İSVEÇ1.072.5133.863.391,781.647.5984.498.592,635416
İTALYA15.418.04131.277.872,4218.436.65828.589.505,9920-9
LETONYA 146.125220.018,75440.338561.757,12201155
LİTVANYA614.1501.106.605,99711.0001.039.385,8516-6
MACARİSTAN146.163228.309,00747.5001.006.206,31411341
MALTA 22.25031.350,3378.000103.657,91251231
POLONYA 2.425.6654.420.790,477.690.67510.708.245,44217142
PORTEKİZ 694.4251.286.313,001.275.8001.737.700,358435
ROMANYA 475.990760.204,58815.1351.047.042,287138
SLOVAKYA315.000494.290,041.267.0001.751.692,49302254
SLOVENYA722.3362.427.483,741.057.8192.387.116,6446-2
YUNANİSTAN1.289.3082.592.130,731.724.4702.512.409,3834-3
TOPLAM 150.825.335315.586.963,36196.920.448311.215.855,9831-1
ABDULARJANTİN00,0015.00020.400,0000
BARBADOS160.000292.169,00141.000194.315,00-12-33
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER7.16138.603,3033.33875.259,5236695
BREZİLYA00,003.993.9325.104.153,3300
DOMINIK CUMHURIYETI 21.87540.709,3821.87528.174,370-31
GUYANA21.00042.630,0020.00024.650,00-5-42
JAMAIKA 510.3751.015.530,00784.7501.052.891,74544
KANADA6.015.47111.393.410,698.524.25412.516.879,574210
KOLOMBİYA 00,0018.00025.200,0000
KOSTARIKA 50.00088.560,90303.250429.434,74507385
PANAMA00,0040.00052.900,0000
PERU00,001.0002.100,0000
ŞİLİ00,0018.00023.310,0000
TRINIDAD VE TOBAGO00,0040.00053.200,0000
URUGUAY 00,00181.875234.858,6900
TOPLAM 6.785.88212.911.613,2714.136.27419.837.726,9610854
AFRCEZAYİR621.2501.055.250,00587.000819.981,20-6-22
FAS 42.00094.860,00118.000189.600,00181100
FİLDİŞİ SAHİLİ20.25043.026,3519.00026.725,00-6-38
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ00,00240.000327.600,0000
KENYA 40.00076.400,0020.00031.000,00-50-59
LİBYA2784,45173471,74539459
MAURİTİUS00,00500750,0000
MISIR 64.000129.518,98150.000293.574,24134127
SOMALI3201.677,8050136,50-84-92
SUDAN 34.78264.134,7600,0000
TOPLAM 822.6291.464.952,341.134.7231.689.838,683815
ASYOKAFGANİSTAN6951.914,801.8005.400,00159182
AVUSTRALYA11.082.70420.473.463,6714.617.16720.543.891,16320
BRUNEI00,008.75010.375,0000
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ281.625661.806,40393.369748.174,204013
ENDONEZYA 21.07744.389,7667.000112.505,98218153
FILIPINLER35.000100.229,0326.00068.397,19-26-32
FİJİ00,0035.14655.569,3100
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE137.350272.373,23126.800189.852,00-8-30
HINDISTAN 4.75011.456,024.5006.862,50-5-40
HONG KONG 10.26443.023,4948.56396.698,74373125
JAPONYA 1.496.5983.612.265,831.591.8533.065.692,196-15
MALDİV ADALARI5.00012.950,0000,0000
MALEZYA 148.660255.317,68360.750519.517,26143103
MOGOLISTAN00,0014.20020.630,0000
PAKISTAN00,0027.00040.410,0000
SINGAPUR20.10039.540,0096.967152.043,23382285
TAYLAND 24.70057.013,5631.70048.225,5828-15
TAYVAN112.500240.087,5021.53138.613,20-81-84
VIETNAM 00,0096.000121.529,8500
YENI ZELANDA3.517.9176.853.535,803.643.0765.321.689,994-22
TOPLAM 16.898.94032.679.366,7721.212.17131.166.077,3826-5
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE1.989.1635.290.359,302.370.5734.511.298,1419-15
KKTC48.697116.224,0273.831131.436,695213
NORVEÇ484.5101.007.893,88714.4501.120.171,334711
TOPLAM 2.522.3706.414.477,203.158.8555.762.906,1625-10
DİĞERYENI KALODENYA VE BA1.2502.561,26600852,38-52-67
TOPLAM 1.2502.561,26600852,38-52-67
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK6.97517.495,8558.636102.582,77741486
BEYAZ RUSYA 41.00044.400,0021.00027.979,00-49-37
BOSNA-HERSEK296.375549.886,28347.500521.267,7217-5
GÜRCİSTAN26.17434.245,8175.637111.281,13189225
KARADAĞ21.00435.057,7347.50059.788,6612671
KOSOVA6.83215.707,7430.19555.813,01342255
MAKEDONYA 200.800368.204,52248.513351.501,4424-5
MOLDAVYA55.00093.315,00106.200135.239,939345
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 1.491.4133.154.037,051.801.1712.872.591,2321-9
SIRBİSTAN135.015251.203,32473.605615.527,18251145
UKRAYNA 555.000938.848,18322.800527.317,96-42-44
TOPLAM 2.835.5885.502.401,483.532.7575.380.890,0325-2
ODOĞUBAHREYN 2.0004.200,00120612,00-94-85
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ107.922246.553,12152.388302.365,584123
DUBAİ20.00039.550,0000,0000
IRAK2.2829.901,677.47013.415,5122735
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)19.50030.225,0000,0000
İSRAİL00,002.5007.180,4700
KATAR 00,0041169,6300
KUVEYT100312,805111.357,66411334
LÜBNAN3.2008.585,005.28011.410,356533
SURİYE20.04535.083,6860.19784.098,93200140
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 39.250101.167,59161.680197.925,2831296
UMMAN 2098,8045128,0012930
ÜRDÜN 4001.233,6200,0000
TOPLAM 214.719476.911,28390.232618.663,418230
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 72312,8800,0000
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 1.807.6093.621.912,672.852.0543.929.621,42588
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE00,0017.00026.174,0900
TOPLAM 1.807.6813.622.225,552.869.0543.955.795,51599
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 31.00046.244,41159.000210.716,98413356
KAZAKİSTAN75.000145.155,00208.325298.190,00178105
TÜRKMENİSTAN9044.575,1024.60032.876,962.622619
TOPLAM 106.904195.974,51391.925541.783,94267176
ANA TOPLAM 182.821.298378.857.447,02243.747.038380.170.390,43330