KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - ÇEKİRDEKSİZ KURU ÜZÜM(TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

01.09.2015-08.07.2016

01.09.2016-08.07.2017MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 18.163.31639.063.265,5729.635.87247.907.682,606323
AVUSTURYA 918.2311.923.349,031.722.9582.835.980,898847
BELÇİKA7.028.62814.995.317,909.803.96314.735.887,3239-2
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK53.219.281109.425.693,5557.164.53391.550.860,727-16
BULGARİSTAN223.490437.322,26301.640449.041,00353
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ688.4461.468.597,661.894.6442.708.058,0417584
DANİMARKA544.0331.316.599,21520.9121.084.223,99-4-18
ESTONYA 121.000259.162,93753.3001.285.632,33523396
FİNLANDİYA234.875479.752,07356.288569.447,105219
FRANSA12.534.40628.274.159,6915.267.75924.650.512,4522-13
HIRVATİSTAN64.00095.995,00301.000375.442,38370291
HOLLANDA17.848.06437.565.745,6126.731.70441.747.921,645011
İRLANDA3.658.0077.337.338,054.265.2946.096.612,1117-17
İSPANYA5.349.69311.363.961,926.171.90010.073.258,4715-11
İSVEÇ1.041.2083.766.218,781.614.3574.401.517,095517
İTALYA14.380.52129.413.423,2617.707.28227.467.459,4823-7
LETONYA 125.125190.198,75436.338556.792,64249193
LİTVANYA511.150968.030,99669.125971.338,10310
MACARİSTAN106.013173.671,50707.500956.971,27567451
MALTA 22.25031.350,3378.000103.657,91251231
POLONYA 2.260.6554.164.987,347.521.47510.478.245,46233152
PORTEKİZ 673.4251.256.252,161.221.8001.662.395,108132
ROMANYA 432.990700.004,58771.335993.732,297842
SLOVAKYA189.000317.890,041.267.0001.751.692,49570451
SLOVENYA617.3362.053.977,521.015.8192.295.516,666512
YUNANİSTAN1.234.9082.502.749,421.685.2702.458.948,7236-2
TOPLAM 142.190.051299.545.015,12189.587.068300.168.828,25330
ABDULARJANTİN00,0015.00020.400,0000
BARBADOS140.000265.024,00141.000194.315,001-27
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER7.16138.603,3033.33875.259,5236695
BREZİLYA00,003.929.6925.014.093,1200
DOMINIK CUMHURIYETI 21.87540.709,3821.87528.174,370-31
GUYANA21.00042.630,0020.00024.650,00-5-42
JAMAIKA 510.3751.015.530,00784.7501.052.891,74544
KANADA5.672.59610.831.819,318.236.55412.112.630,444512
KOLOMBİYA 00,0018.00025.200,0000
KOSTARIKA 50.00088.560,90281.375400.016,99463352
PANAMA00,0020.00028.550,0000
PERU00,001.0002.100,0000
ŞİLİ00,0018.00023.310,0000
TRINIDAD VE TOBAGO00,0040.00053.200,0000
URUGUAY 00,00181.875234.858,6900
TOPLAM 6.423.00712.322.876,8913.742.45919.289.649,8711457
AFRCEZAYİR621.2501.055.250,00587.000819.981,20-6-22
FAS 42.00094.860,00118.000189.600,00181100
FİLDİŞİ SAHİLİ20.25043.026,3519.00026.725,00-6-38
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ00,00240.000327.600,0000
KENYA 40.00076.400,0020.00031.000,00-50-59
LİBYA2784,45173471,74539459
MAURİTİUS00,00500750,0000
MISIR 58.000117.948,98124.000246.466,26114109
SOMALI3201.677,8050136,50-84-92
SUDAN 34.74263.996,3000,0000
TOPLAM 816.5891.453.243,881.108.7231.642.730,703613
ASYOKAFGANİSTAN6951.914,801.8005.400,00159182
AVUSTRALYA10.840.73920.068.490,5113.837.79219.548.901,3028-3
BRUNEI00,008.75010.375,0000
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ265.375607.518,40393.369748.174,204823
ENDONEZYA 21.07744.389,7667.000112.505,98218153
FILIPINLER30.00085.081,7926.00068.397,19-13-20
FİJİ00,0035.14655.569,3100
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE117.350237.973,23114.300169.227,00-3-29
HINDISTAN 1.0002.643,524.5006.862,50350160
HONG KONG 10.26443.023,4948.56396.698,74373125
JAPONYA 1.386.8103.362.276,881.555.6802.992.707,0212-11
MALDİV ADALARI5.00012.950,0000,0000
MALEZYA 107.660191.817,68360.750519.517,26235171
MOGOLISTAN00,0014.20020.630,0000
PAKISTAN00,0022.00033.435,0000
SINGAPUR20.10039.540,0096.967152.043,23382285
TAYLAND 24.70057.013,5631.70048.225,5828-15
TAYVAN112.500240.087,5021.53138.613,20-81-84
VIETNAM 00,0096.000121.529,8500
YENI ZELANDA3.318.6636.497.450,163.473.4245.086.283,005-22
TOPLAM 16.261.93231.492.171,2820.209.47129.835.095,3624-5
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE1.903.9635.089.786,082.292.3734.386.125,6920-14
KKTC47.947114.271,9773.751131.074,835415
NORVEÇ464.500967.951,31714.4501.120.171,335416
TOPLAM 2.416.4106.172.009,363.080.5755.637.371,8527-9
DİĞERYENI KALODENYA VE BA1.2502.561,26600852,38-52-67
TOPLAM 1.2502.561,26600852,38-52-67
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK6.82517.049,0258.228100.610,13753490
BEYAZ RUSYA 41.00044.400,0021.00027.979,00-49-37
BOSNA-HERSEK296.375549.886,28347.500521.267,7217-5
GÜRCİSTAN26.04633.867,0675.457110.728,96190227
KARADAĞ21.00435.057,7347.50059.788,6612671
KOSOVA6.83215.707,7429.23553.065,67328238
MAKEDONYA 185.300343.989,52233.513330.501,4426-4
MOLDAVYA40.00065.565,00106.200135.239,93166106
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 1.411.4132.962.932,061.763.6712.814.728,7325-5
SIRBİSTAN135.015251.203,32473.605615.527,18251145
UKRAYNA 535.000905.548,18322.800527.317,96-40-42
TOPLAM 2.704.8105.225.205,913.478.7095.296.755,38291
ODOĞUBAHREYN 2.0004.200,00120612,00-94-85
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ107.922246.553,12152.388302.365,584123
DUBAİ20.00039.550,0000,0000
IRAK2.2829.901,677.47013.415,5122735
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)19.50030.225,0000,0000
İSRAİL00,002.5007.180,4700
KATAR 00,0041169,6300
KUVEYT100312,805111.357,66411334
LÜBNAN3.2008.585,005.28011.410,356533
SURİYE20.04535.083,6860.19784.098,93200140
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 39.250101.167,59161.680197.925,2831296
UMMAN 2098,8045128,0012930
ÜRDÜN 4001.233,6200,0000
TOPLAM 214.719476.911,28390.232618.663,418230
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 72312,8800,0000
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 1.789.6093.588.812,672.615.7493.608.671,79461
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE00,0017.00026.174,0900
TOPLAM 1.789.6813.589.125,552.632.7493.634.845,88471
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 31.00046.244,41151.000199.916,98387332
KAZAKİSTAN75.000145.155,00208.325298.190,00178105
TÜRKMENİSTAN9044.575,1024.60032.876,962.622619
TOPLAM 106.904195.974,51383.925530.983,94259171
ANA TOPLAM 172.925.353360.475.095,04234.614.510366.655.777,02362