KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - ÇEKİRDEKSİZ KURU ÜZÜM(TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

01.09.2015-13.05.2016

01.09.2016-13.05.2017MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 15.862.86034.613.651,6025.543.76141.701.695,926120
AVUSTURYA 849.8111.817.825,931.490.1142.466.578,067536
BELÇİKA5.970.35512.981.033,288.196.14912.408.189,0437-4
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK43.054.03388.898.824,8247.702.64477.047.370,3111-13
BULGARİSTAN198.350400.778,39282.640423.951,00426
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ607.0991.339.505,361.695.7442.427.883,0217981
DANİMARKA425.2121.073.299,99405.085905.308,28-5-16
ESTONYA 40.00084.933,00492.300804.192,331.131847
FİNLANDİYA191.675380.087,25334.688540.428,507542
FRANSA10.627.64824.210.623,6712.803.10120.862.759,2720-14
HIRVATİSTAN42.00062.580,00203.000259.372,38383314
HOLLANDA15.098.45732.368.624,2922.341.83435.273.484,80489
İRLANDA3.109.5476.407.537,713.713.2945.336.523,3519-17
İSPANYA3.732.1848.436.766,535.253.2158.541.161,17411
İSVEÇ930.9663.382.603,341.329.2923.769.187,684311
İTALYA11.836.66524.961.649,6315.470.35624.194.697,0131-3
LETONYA 21.00033.075,00416.338531.072,641.8831.506
LİTVANYA348.150724.013,49587.250835.569,886915
MACARİSTAN66.013116.671,50667.500909.121,52911679
MALTA 1.2503.315,3378.000103.657,916.1403.027
POLONYA 1.607.6263.086.954,886.536.6759.165.986,18307197
PORTEKİZ 538.4251.062.815,011.143.3001.563.554,8311247
ROMANYA 329.990544.669,68709.710916.285,4111568
SLOVAKYA105.000194.565,001.163.0001.625.230,491.008735
SLOVENYA533.3361.755.861,68926.8192.096.864,747419
YUNANİSTAN1.087.5082.266.267,881.530.8902.241.846,1241-1
TOPLAM 117.215.159251.208.534,24161.016.700256.951.971,84372
ABDULARJANTİN00,0015.00020.400,0000
BARBADOS120.000233.844,00141.000194.315,0018-17
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER7.16138.603,3028.55060.416,7229957
BREZİLYA00,003.626.6924.599.293,1200
DOMINIK CUMHURIYETI 21.87540.709,3821.87528.174,370-31
GUYANA21.00042.630,0020.00024.650,00-5-42
JAMAIKA 446.500921.446,87700.750944.382,74572
KANADA4.483.0778.809.402,727.055.54910.469.242,945719
KOLOMBİYA 00,0018.00025.200,0000
KOSTARIKA 40.00070.800,00281.375400.016,99603465
PANAMA00,0020.00028.550,0000
PERU00,001.0002.100,0000
TRINIDAD VE TOBAGO00,0020.00027.700,0000
URUGUAY 00,0097.875127.723,6900
TOPLAM 5.139.61210.157.436,2712.047.66616.952.165,5713467
AFRCEZAYİR621.2501.055.250,00499.500702.806,20-20-33
FAS 21.00047.430,00118.000189.600,00462300
FİLDİŞİ SAHİLİ20.25043.026,3519.00026.725,00-6-38
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ00,00240.000327.600,0000
KENYA 20.00042.000,0020.00031.000,000-26
LİBYA00,00173471,7400
MAURİTİUS00,00500750,0000
MISIR 38.00076.331,9898.000198.788,26158160
SOMALI3201.677,8050136,50-84-92
SUDAN 34.74263.996,3000,0000
TOPLAM 755.5621.329.712,43995.2231.477.877,703211
ASYOKAFGANİSTAN220679,808002.400,00264253
AVUSTRALYA8.682.98716.506.903,4711.056.59515.745.187,7927-5
BRUNEI00,003.7504.500,0000
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ196.550439.074,89284.379572.494,964530
ENDONEZYA 21.07744.389,7647.00079.405,9812379
FILIPINLER30.00085.081,7926.00068.397,19-13-20
FİJİ00,0012.55519.139,7500
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE61.975136.372,5094.300143.027,00525
HINDISTAN 1.0002.643,524.5006.862,50350160
HONG KONG 7.82529.435,6514.27138.730,238232
JAPONYA 1.174.1232.884.770,621.258.2332.423.426,327-16
MALDİV ADALARI5.00012.950,0000,0000
MALEZYA 86.660160.317,68339.750490.117,26292206
MOGOLISTAN00,0014.20020.630,0000
PAKISTAN00,0017.00025.980,0000
SINGAPUR20.10039.540,0096.967152.043,23382285
TAYLAND 23.70055.308,5631.70048.225,5834-13
TAYVAN72.500165.525,0020.00032.000,00-72-81
VIETNAM 00,0086.000107.547,0000
YENI ZELANDA2.878.5295.704.697,002.554.6323.808.874,17-11-33
TOPLAM 13.262.24526.267.690,2415.962.63223.788.988,9620-9
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE1.563.1474.167.818,882.060.5253.890.957,0532-7
KKTC34.36788.903,9968.033121.227,119836
NORVEÇ464.400967.642,31591.450935.476,3327-3
TOPLAM 2.061.9145.224.365,182.720.0084.947.660,4932-5
DİĞERYENI KALODENYA VE BA1.2502.561,26600852,38-52-67
TOPLAM 1.2502.561,26600852,38-52-67
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK6.46015.810,9457.48098.546,98790523
BEYAZ RUSYA 20.00038.000,0021.00027.979,005-26
BOSNA-HERSEK225.375428.824,92338.500506.913,275018
GÜRCİSTAN25.50632.222,2075.097109.660,48194240
KARADAĞ1.0002.051,1344.50056.003,484.3502.630
KOSOVA2.3077.366,3028.72551.616,501.145601
MAKEDONYA 156.500301.715,00213.013302.126,44360
MOLDAVYA3.0007.500,00106.200135.239,933.4401.703
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 1.107.4132.333.026,061.521.6132.458.641,00375
SIRBİSTAN118.015222.447,73441.605575.177,18274159
UKRAYNA 252.000470.090,00282.800481.717,96122
TOPLAM 1.917.5763.859.054,283.130.5324.803.622,226324
ODOĞUBAHREYN 00,0000,0000
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ107.922246.553,12132.006272.489,502211
DUBAİ20.00039.550,0000,0000
IRAK1.9829.103,417.07012.244,6025735
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)19.50030.225,0000,0000
İSRAİL00,002.5007.180,4700
KATAR 00,0041169,6300
KUVEYT100312,805111.357,66411334
LÜBNAN3.2008.585,004.6809.910,354615
SURİYE20.04535.083,6853.94774.506,23169112
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 39.250101.167,59160.900196.259,9931094
UMMAN 2098,8045128,0012930
ÜRDÜN 200553,6300,0000
TOPLAM 212.219471.233,03361.700574.246,437022
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 72312,8800,0000
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 1.547.6093.088.722,332.342.6493.293.758,58517
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE00,0017.00026.174,0900
TOPLAM 1.547.6813.089.035,212.359.6493.319.932,67527
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 6.50011.962,50143.000189.516,982.1001.484
KAZAKİSTAN69.000133.755,00191.325273.540,00177105
TÜRKMENİSTAN9044.575,1024.60032.876,962.622619
TOPLAM 76.404150.292,60358.925495.933,94370230
ANA TOPLAM 142.189.623301.759.914,74198.953.634313.313.252,20404