KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - ÇEKİRDEKSİZ KURU ÜZÜM(TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

01.09.2015-22.04.2016

01.09.2016-22.04.2017MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 14.439.20731.729.516,0323.038.04037.853.180,666019
AVUSTURYA 762.0111.638.921,091.424.5342.356.775,188744
BELÇİKA5.611.20312.301.790,077.625.11211.615.815,3936-6
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK40.992.81084.637.864,3943.889.34271.186.341,357-16
BULGARİSTAN193.350392.778,39272.640405.123,00413
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ586.0991.307.480,361.590.2322.277.284,4317174
DANİMARKA378.842947.782,30382.147850.801,001-10
ESTONYA 20.00037.484,00452.300728.974,332.1621.845
FİNLANDİYA191.675380.087,25334.688540.428,507542
FRANSA9.658.84522.129.152,8711.875.50219.429.340,9023-12
HIRVATİSTAN21.00031.290,00183.000235.772,38771654
HOLLANDA14.147.09230.367.252,5921.008.10433.162.888,41489
İRLANDA2.901.5476.035.472,753.385.2944.884.404,1317-19
İSPANYA3.364.3237.688.031,464.946.7218.037.043,29475
İSVEÇ898.1013.276.925,241.227.5333.493.628,95377
İTALYA11.521.18324.272.019,0014.751.34823.105.845,5528-5
LETONYA 00,00416.338531.072,6400
LİTVANYA306.150658.463,49567.250794.079,418521
MACARİSTAN46.01374.671,50646.500883.291,521.3051.083
MALTA 1.2503.315,3378.000103.657,916.1403.027
POLONYA 1.304.6262.600.771,886.300.8008.840.974,90383240
PORTEKİZ 496.425996.815,011.123.3001.536.271,1112654
ROMANYA 329.990544.669,68687.910888.835,4110863
SLOVAKYA63.000131.985,001.123.0001.576.287,491.6831.094
SLOVENYA504.0001.667.866,68820.8191.880.620,766313
YUNANİSTAN1.021.7082.152.484,341.476.0902.168.481,04441
TOPLAM 109.760.450236.004.890,70149.626.544239.367.219,64361
ABDULARJANTİN00,0015.00020.400,0000
BARBADOS120.000233.844,00121.000167.545,001-28
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER7.16138.603,3028.55060.416,7229957
BREZİLYA00,003.416.6924.310.293,1200
DOMINIK CUMHURIYETI 21.87540.709,3821.87528.174,370-31
GUYANA21.00042.630,0020.00024.650,00-5-42
JAMAIKA 446.500921.446,87679.750917.122,7452-0
KANADA4.088.9088.107.893,366.665.9429.934.926,176323
KOSTARIKA 40.00070.800,00239.500339.873,24499380
PANAMA00,0020.00028.550,0000
PERU00,001.0002.100,0000
TRINIDAD VE TOBAGO00,0020.00027.700,0000
URUGUAY 00,0063.00083.735,0000
TOPLAM 4.745.4439.455.926,9111.312.30915.945.486,3613869
AFRCEZAYİR213.500369.937,50309.500449.506,204522
FAS 21.00047.430,00118.000189.600,00462300
FİLDİŞİ SAHİLİ20.25043.026,3500,0000
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ00,00200.000273.000,0000
KENYA 20.00042.000,0020.00031.000,000-26
LİBYA00,0098262,3700
MISIR 38.00076.331,9888.000180.134,26132136
SOMALI3201.677,8050136,50-84-92
SUDAN 34.74263.996,3000,0000
TOPLAM 347.812644.399,93735.6481.123.639,3311274
ASYOKAFGANİSTAN220679,808002.400,00264253
AVUSTRALYA7.737.98714.906.353,4710.091.29514.421.231,7930-3
BRUNEI00,003.7504.500,0000
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ176.550394.174,89244.379511.518,963830
ENDONEZYA 21.07744.389,7647.00079.405,9812379
FILIPINLER25.00071.442,5526.00068.397,194-4
FİJİ00,0012.55519.139,7500
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE41.97595.122,5076.800117.389,508323
HINDISTAN 1.0002.643,524.5006.862,50350160
HONG KONG 7.31726.129,4113.91836.534,239040
JAPONYA 1.115.2482.742.971,871.178.7702.262.550,706-18
MALDİV ADALARI5.00012.950,0000,0000
MALEZYA 65.660128.817,68339.750490.117,26417280
MOGOLISTAN00,0014.20020.630,0000
PAKISTAN00,007.00010.630,0000
SINGAPUR20.00039.200,0095.667148.544,93378279
TAYLAND 23.70055.308,568.70012.088,10-63-78
TAYVAN32.50090.925,0020.00032.000,00-38-65
VIETNAM 00,0062.00079.427,0000
YENI ZELANDA2.630.1235.261.551,302.222.1733.350.654,78-16-36
TOPLAM 11.903.35623.872.660,3114.469.25721.674.022,6722-9
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE1.437.3963.792.229,271.920.4253.617.729,9834-5
KKTC31.31780.523,8956.813106.100,228132
NORVEÇ444.400923.331,31571.450900.563,3329-2
TOPLAM 1.913.1134.796.084,472.548.6884.624.393,5333-4
DİĞERYENI KALODENYA VE BA6001.296,00600852,380-34
TOPLAM 6001.296,00600852,380-34
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK6.05814.471,1657.48098.546,98849581
BEYAZ RUSYA 00,0021.00027.979,0000
BOSNA-HERSEK219.375417.248,39310.500467.496,434212
GÜRCİSTAN25.17031.159,4575.097109.660,48198252
KARADAĞ00,0024.50032.003,4800
KOSOVA1.8575.994,1227.89549.444,611.403725
MAKEDONYA 119.500229.625,00213.013302.126,447832
MOLDAVYA3.0007.500,0086.200106.439,932.7731.319
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 1.034.2882.149.018,261.488.6132.406.735,694412
SIRBİSTAN98.015189.147,73420.605549.072,18329190
UKRAYNA 212.000389.548,00247.090390.354,50170
TOPLAM 1.719.2633.433.712,112.971.9924.539.859,727332
ODOĞUBAHREYN 00,0000,0000
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ99.442214.817,65131.886272.163,983327
DUBAİ20.00039.550,0000,0000
IRAK1.9829.103,417.07012.244,6025735
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)19.50030.225,0000,0000
İSRAİL00,002.5007.180,4700
KATAR 00,0041169,6300
KUVEYT00,005111.357,6600
LÜBNAN2.0005.305,004.6809.910,3513487
SURİYE4583,6842.94759.228,6795.33870.680
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 28.25066.689,96160.900196.259,99470194
UMMAN 2098,8045128,0012930
ÜRDÜN 200553,6300,0000
TOPLAM 171.439366.427,13350.580558.643,3510452
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 72312,8800,0000
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 1.503.6092.995.881,692.200.6493.100.450,43463
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE00,002.0003.230,4000
TOPLAM 1.503.6812.996.194,572.202.6493.103.680,83464
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 2.0003.750,00143.000189.516,987.0504.954
KAZAKİSTAN53.000105.165,00191.325273.540,00261160
TÜRKMENİSTAN6343.752,0024.60032.876,963.783776
TOPLAM 55.634112.667,00358.925495.933,94545340
ANA TOPLAM 132.120.791281.684.259,13184.577.191291.433.731,75403