KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - ÇEKİRDEKSİZ KURU ÜZÜM(TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

01.09.2015-01.04.2016

01.09.2016-01.04.2017MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 12.866.34128.594.856,2521.191.21935.093.876,016523
AVUSTURYA 626.4631.359.588,341.381.0382.295.440,4912069
BELÇİKA5.492.55312.086.185,756.989.40710.698.532,5527-11
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK38.228.03678.838.850,9239.693.74364.838.575,244-18
BULGARİSTAN166.250348.387,00272.640405.123,006416
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ563.0741.254.911,611.386.2221.973.771,2214657
DANİMARKA335.951841.870,59341.147784.742,002-7
ESTONYA 20.00037.484,00372.300588.511,331.7621.470
FİNLANDİYA191.675380.087,25283.544475.419,734825
FRANSA8.658.30719.993.335,7710.946.70717.997.246,5126-10
HIRVATİSTAN00,00163.000212.172,3800
HOLLANDA13.320.09428.660.559,2019.012.51130.193.063,09435
İRLANDA2.754.9675.741.811,913.179.2944.610.026,6315-20
İSPANYA3.124.8367.212.648,924.548.1827.431.328,40463
İSVEÇ837.3493.046.369,611.075.8083.153.433,24284
İTALYA11.247.47223.736.619,9214.224.49622.328.430,4326-6
LETONYA 00,00416.338531.072,6400
LİTVANYA285.150626.513,49547.250752.184,949220
MACARİSTAN26.01344.221,50606.500826.021,112.2321.768
MALTA 1.2503.315,3378.000103.657,916.1403.027
POLONYA 1.067.7542.148.844,716.121.4938.565.665,08473299
PORTEKİZ 455.425919.926,081.123.3001.536.271,1114767
ROMANYA 201.990336.629,68687.800888.606,00241164
SLOVAKYA63.000131.985,001.123.0001.576.287,491.6831.094
SLOVENYA441.0001.440.685,16694.8191.599.776,565811
YUNANİSTAN847.5081.843.731,401.370.9902.026.652,136210
TOPLAM 101.822.457219.629.419,39137.830.747221.485.887,22351
ABDULARJANTİN00,0015.00020.400,0000
BARBADOS120.000233.844,00121.000167.545,001-28
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER7.16138.603,308.15018.891,7014-51
BREZİLYA00,003.319.6924.178.876,6200
DOMINIK CUMHURIYETI 21.87540.709,3821.87528.174,370-31
GUYANA21.00042.630,0020.00024.650,00-5-42
JAMAIKA 446.500921.446,87658.750888.243,7448-4
KANADA3.726.6017.468.198,515.988.6378.996.867,576120
KOSTARIKA 40.00070.800,00223.500316.018,24459346
PANAMA00,0020.00028.550,0000
PERU00,001.0002.100,0000
TRINIDAD VE TOBAGO00,0020.00027.700,0000
URUGUAY 00,0042.00056.350,0000
TOPLAM 4.383.1368.816.232,0610.459.60414.754.367,2413967
AFRCEZAYİR87.500149.875,00309.500449.506,20254200
FAS 21.00047.430,0097.000149.600,00362215
FİLDİŞİ SAHİLİ00,0000,0000
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ00,00200.000273.000,0000
KENYA 20.00042.000,0020.00031.000,000-26
LİBYA00,0098262,3700
MISIR 12.00022.959,9888.000180.134,26633685
SOMALI3201.677,8050136,50-84-92
SUDAN 42193,3000,0000
TOPLAM 140.862264.136,08714.6481.083.639,33407310
ASYOKAFGANİSTAN220679,805001.500,00127121
AVUSTRALYA7.235.65314.030.243,359.032.29512.915.062,7925-8
BRUNEI00,003.7504.500,0000
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ176.550394.174,89228.379474.966,002920
ENDONEZYA 21.07744.389,7627.00047.105,98286
FILIPINLER17.00047.322,9321.00055.709,082418
FİJİ00,0012.55519.139,7500
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE41.87594.912,5076.800117.389,508324
HINDISTAN 1.0002.643,524.5006.862,50350160
HONG KONG 7.31726.129,4112.34727.248,63694
JAPONYA 1.017.2482.509.521,871.074.0332.071.019,456-17
MALDİV ADALARI5.00012.950,0000,0000
MALEZYA 44.66097.317,68298.500434.770,26568347
MOGOLISTAN00,0014.20020.630,0000
PAKISTAN00,007.00010.630,0000
SINGAPUR20.00039.200,0095.567148.334,93378278
TAYLAND 16.50038.119,928.70012.088,10-47-68
TAYVAN28.50073.725,0020.00032.000,00-30-57
VIETNAM 00,0058.00074.267,0000
YENI ZELANDA2.479.2454.962.524,911.863.5922.861.066,82-25-42
TOPLAM 11.111.84422.373.855,5412.858.71719.334.290,7916-14
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE1.371.9963.657.581,681.691.6753.207.991,4023-12
KKTC29.02675.445,3848.49390.692,646720
NORVEÇ444.400923.331,31486.450777.688,339-16
TOPLAM 1.845.4224.656.358,372.226.6184.076.372,3721-12
DİĞERYENI KALODENYA VE BA6001.296,00600852,380-34
TOPLAM 6001.296,00600852,380-34
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK6.05814.471,1655.90894.332,43823552
BEYAZ RUSYA 00,0021.00027.979,0000
BOSNA-HERSEK173.375342.083,99286.500433.944,476527
GÜRCİSTAN24.98930.654,0474.617108.428,45199254
KARADAĞ00,0024.50032.003,4800
KOSOVA1.5575.061,9227.89549.444,611.692877
MAKEDONYA 109.500210.625,00188.813267.276,447227
MOLDAVYA3.0007.500,0086.200106.439,932.7731.319
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 994.2882.054.375,261.431.1132.313.232,584413
SIRBİSTAN78.015149.547,73362.605475.238,18365218
UKRAYNA 142.000286.348,00216.090328.510,505215
TOPLAM 1.532.7823.100.667,102.775.2404.236.830,078137
ODOĞUBAHREYN 00,0000,0000
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ64.442146.567,65107.886232.263,986758
DUBAİ20.00039.550,0000,0000
IRAK1.9829.103,416.57011.044,6023121
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)00,0000,0000
KATAR 00,0041169,6300
KUVEYT00,00361974,5400
LÜBNAN2.0005.305,003.3808.090,356953
SURİYE4583,6838.84753.953,1986.22764.376
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 28.25066.689,96140.900170.659,99399156
UMMAN 2098,8045128,0012930
ÜRDÜN 200553,6300,0000
TOPLAM 116.939267.952,13298.030477.284,2815578
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 72312,8800,0000
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 1.353.3592.695.479,972.057.3992.927.900,63529
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE00,002.0003.230,4000
TOPLAM 1.353.4312.695.792,852.059.3992.931.131,03529
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 2.0003.750,00135.000179.116,986.6504.676
KAZAKİSTAN53.000105.165,00191.325273.540,00261160
TÜRKMENİSTAN6343.752,0024.60032.876,963.783776
TOPLAM 55.634112.667,00350.925485.533,94531331
ANA TOPLAM 122.363.106261.918.376,52169.574.527268.866.188,65393