KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - ÇEKİRDEKSİZ KURU ÜZÜM(TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

01.09.2015-04.03.2016

01.09.2016-04.03.2017MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 11.686.74626.068.715,9519.106.42031.768.226,736322
AVUSTURYA 563.8381.223.823,261.308.3582.179.718,5913278
BELÇİKA5.165.08911.379.150,786.124.8279.444.402,3219-17
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK34.749.03471.489.890,6734.367.97456.365.409,50-1-21
BULGARİSTAN139.250301.497,00219.240331.183,135710
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ549.0771.221.848,011.234.4721.780.275,3112546
DANİMARKA273.701736.011,42302.114706.389,4110-4
ESTONYA 20.00037.484,00291.000460.460,331.3551.128
FİNLANDİYA148.475280.444,12261.944439.276,557657
FRANSA7.489.67317.511.955,949.491.59815.691.912,7027-10
HIRVATİSTAN00,00145.000190.593,3800
HOLLANDA12.269.81926.369.664,0916.724.49326.767.528,78362
İRLANDA2.546.9675.357.879,082.663.7943.909.324,475-27
İSPANYA2.692.3046.254.823,224.076.8846.686.742,85517
İSVEÇ682.4512.516.856,52975.5442.908.923,104316
İTALYA10.817.63822.880.960,0313.507.52821.279.397,7625-7
LETONYA 00,00416.338531.072,6400
LİTVANYA264.150591.863,49445.375628.859,19696
MACARİSTAN20.00034.600,00523.000724.509,462.5151.994
MALTA 1.2503.315,3362.00082.725,004.8602.395
POLONYA 781.7541.648.411,145.874.1418.234.158,19651400
PORTEKİZ 418.425858.719,421.083.3001.485.198,5515973
ROMANYA 24.69046.896,11602.800786.046,002.3411.576
SLOVAKYA63.000131.985,00997.0001.402.392,491.483963
SLOVENYA420.0001.365.186,74694.7141.599.476,566517
YUNANİSTAN781.6081.728.132,281.187.8901.776.373,32523
TOPLAM 92.568.938200.040.113,60122.687.747198.160.576,3133-1
ABDULARJANTİN00,0015.00020.400,0000
BARBADOS120.000233.844,00121.000167.545,001-28
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER7.16138.603,308.15018.891,7014-51
BREZİLYA00,003.057.1923.824.164,1200
DOMINIK CUMHURIYETI 21.87540.709,3821.87528.174,370-31
GUYANA21.00042.630,0000,0000
JAMAIKA 424.500887.546,87574.875777.036,8735-12
KANADA3.051.2216.220.548,885.475.1088.247.029,847933
KOSTARIKA 40.00070.800,00181.625256.714,37354263
PERU00,001.0002.100,0000
TRINIDAD VE TOBAGO00,0020.00027.700,0000
URUGUAY 00,0042.00056.350,0000
TOPLAM 3.685.7567.534.682,439.517.82513.426.106,2715878
AFRCEZAYİR00,00183.500284.631,2000
FAS 00,0097.000149.600,0000
FİLDİŞİ SAHİLİ00,0000,0000
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ00,00200.000273.000,0000
KENYA 20.00042.000,0020.00031.000,000-26
LİBYA00,0098262,3700
MISIR 12.00022.959,9874.000149.734,26517552
SOMALI3201.677,8050136,50-84-92
SUDAN 00,0000,0000
TOPLAM 32.32066.637,78574.648888.364,331.6781.233
ASYOKAFGANİSTAN220679,805001.500,00127121
AVUSTRALYA6.285.69512.428.199,237.928.36211.312.968,9926-9
BRUNEI00,003.7504.500,0000
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ116.550265.674,89212.129446.225,008268
ENDONEZYA 77533,7624.00042.225,0031.1507.811
FILIPINLER12.00033.683,6916.00042.915,973327
FİJİ00,0012.52519.062,5000
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE41.87594.912,5076.800117.389,508324
HINDISTAN 1.0002.643,5200,0000
HONG KONG 7.14225.504,2612.34727.248,63737
JAPONYA 976.4352.416.695,31934.6081.801.100,70-4-25
MALDİV ADALARI5.00012.950,0000,0000
MALEZYA 44.66097.317,68253.500367.020,26468277
MOGOLISTAN00,0011.20016.940,0000
PAKISTAN00,007.00010.630,0000
SINGAPUR20.00039.200,0075.567121.934,93278211
TAYLAND 16.50038.119,928.70012.088,10-47-68
TAYVAN28.50073.725,0020.00032.000,00-30-57
VIETNAM 00,0010.00016.507,0000
YENI ZELANDA2.218.0254.463.880,411.634.6372.540.573,28-26-43
TOPLAM 9.773.67819.993.719,9711.241.62416.932.829,8615-15
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE1.216.5963.260.398,741.571.7752.987.606,2629-8
KKTC21.53552.445,6843.70379.013,8610351
NORVEÇ443.400921.267,31442.450708.188,33-0-23
TOPLAM 1.681.5314.234.111,732.057.9283.774.808,4522-11
DİĞERYENI KALODENYA VE BA6001.296,00600852,380-34
TOPLAM 6001.296,00600852,380-34
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK5.95814.256,7655.90894.332,43838562
BEYAZ RUSYA 00,0021.00027.979,0000
BOSNA-HERSEK134.000270.350,00275.500415.794,4710654
GÜRCİSTAN24.60629.507,4174.167107.235,18201263
KARADAĞ00,0024.00031.193,8200
KOSOVA1.0023.135,7926.15545.390,152.5121.347
MAKEDONYA 94.500186.250,00180.313252.401,449136
MOLDAVYA3.0007.500,0067.20082.189,932.140996
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 881.2881.823.478,571.359.6132.206.622,085421
SIRBİSTAN63.000119.650,00342.605450.928,18444277
UKRAYNA 100.000226.448,00190.090291.035,509029
TOPLAM 1.307.3542.680.576,532.616.5504.005.102,1810049
ODOĞUBAHREYN 00,0000,0000
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ61.442136.367,65106.886230.163,987469
DUBAİ20.00039.550,0000,0000
IRAK1.8388.050,062.3404.005,9427-50
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)00,0000,0000
KATAR 00,0041169,6300
KUVEYT00,00361974,5400
LÜBNAN2.0005.305,002.1805.077,359-4
SURİYE4583,6838.72253.717,1985.94964.094
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 25.00050.116,00130.900155.159,99424210
UMMAN 2098,8000,0000
ÜRDÜN 200553,6300,0000
TOPLAM 110.545240.124,82281.430449.268,6215587
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 72312,8800,0000
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 1.261.4902.472.007,081.844.3452.656.328,88467
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE00,002.0003.230,4000
TOPLAM 1.261.5622.472.319,961.846.3452.659.559,28468
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 00,00135.000179.116,9800
KAZAKİSTAN33.00065.315,00191.325273.540,00480319
TÜRKMENİSTAN6343.752,0024.45032.555,963.759768
TOPLAM 33.63469.067,00350.775485.212,94943603
ANA TOPLAM 110.455.918237.332.649,82151.175.471240.782.680,62371