KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - ÇEKİRDEKSİZ KURU ÜZÜM(TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

01.09.2015-25.02.2016

01.09.2016-25.02.2017MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 11.292.39625.217.787,3718.603.62630.944.135,506523
AVUSTURYA 522.7131.136.506,781.266.3582.110.434,5014286
BELÇİKA5.059.68911.154.001,975.853.8059.054.461,1816-19
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK33.321.26068.491.105,8733.053.72954.211.817,30-1-21
BULGARİSTAN139.250301.497,00219.240331.183,135710
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ543.0771.206.923,011.193.8701.721.070,8912043
DANİMARKA244.146616.248,16302.114706.389,412415
ESTONYA 20.00037.484,00270.000433.741,831.2501.057
FİNLANDİYA148.475280.444,12261.944439.276,557657
FRANSA7.235.17416.846.872,499.063.87315.003.842,4225-11
HIRVATİSTAN00,00145.000190.593,3800
HOLLANDA11.834.48725.473.767,2816.256.33126.048.822,10372
İRLANDA2.295.9674.902.215,372.581.7943.800.057,5312-22
İSPANYA2.620.3866.097.775,143.901.3756.429.914,01495
İSVEÇ682.4512.516.856,52967.3212.881.392,204214
İTALYA10.138.31721.639.411,3013.363.38821.057.939,1632-3
LETONYA 00,00366.838468.648,4600
LİTVANYA222.150515.213,49423.500601.220,449117
MACARİSTAN20.00034.600,00523.000724.509,462.5151.994
MALTA 1.2503.315,3362.00082.725,004.8602.395
POLONYA 721.4011.544.129,265.709.5398.007.929,45691419
PORTEKİZ 418.425858.719,421.072.3001.472.328,5515671
ROMANYA 2.6906.316,11581.800761.581,0021.52811.958
SLOVAKYA63.000131.985,00913.0001.283.802,491.349873
SLOVENYA420.0001.365.186,74650.7141.545.476,565513
YUNANİSTAN741.1081.648.752,281.117.1901.676.092,00512
TOPLAM 88.707.812192.027.114,01118.723.648191.989.384,5034-0
ABDULARJANTİN00,0015.00020.400,0000
BARBADOS80.000163.844,00101.000140.775,0026-14
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER7.16138.603,308.15018.891,7014-51
BREZİLYA00,003.057.1923.824.164,1200
DOMINIK CUMHURIYETI 21.87540.709,3821.87528.174,370-31
GUYANA21.00042.630,0000,0000
JAMAIKA 403.500841.196,87574.875777.036,8742-8
KANADA2.811.2215.723.548,885.355.6088.069.004,849141
KOSTARIKA 40.00070.800,00181.625256.714,37354263
PERU00,001.0002.100,0000
TRINIDAD VE TOBAGO00,0020.00027.700,0000
URUGUAY 00,0042.00056.350,0000
TOPLAM 3.384.7566.921.332,439.378.32513.221.311,2717791
AFRCEZAYİR00,00183.500284.631,2000
FAS 00,0097.000149.600,0000
FİLDİŞİ SAHİLİ00,0000,0000
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ00,00200.000273.000,0000
KENYA 20.00042.000,0020.00031.000,000-26
LİBYA00,0098262,3700
MISIR 12.00022.959,9874.000149.734,26517552
SOMALI3201.677,8050136,50-84-92
SUDAN 00,0000,0000
TOPLAM 32.32066.637,78574.648888.364,331.6781.233
ASYOKAFGANİSTAN220679,805001.500,00127121
AVUSTRALYA6.144.69512.177.974,237.707.36211.026.718,9925-9
BRUNEI00,003.7504.500,0000
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ116.550265.674,89212.129446.225,008268
ENDONEZYA 77533,7624.00042.225,0031.1507.811
FILIPINLER12.00033.683,6916.00042.915,973327
FİJİ00,0012.52519.062,5000
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE41.87594.912,5076.800117.389,508324
HINDISTAN 1.0002.643,5200,0000
HONG KONG 7.14225.504,2612.34727.248,63737
JAPONYA 956.4352.374.695,31895.2331.730.044,45-6-27
MALDİV ADALARI5.00012.950,0000,0000
MALEZYA 44.66097.317,68228.500336.070,26412245
MOGOLISTAN00,0011.20016.940,0000
PAKISTAN00,007.00010.630,0000
SINGAPUR20.00039.200,0075.567121.934,93278211
TAYLAND 16.50038.119,928.70012.088,10-47-68
TAYVAN28.50073.725,0020.00032.000,00-30-57
VIETNAM 00,0010.00016.507,0000
YENI ZELANDA2.170.3694.382.079,361.581.0122.465.927,78-27-44
TOPLAM 9.565.02219.619.693,9210.902.62416.469.928,1114-16
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE1.184.4963.123.093,741.529.3752.908.446,2629-7
KKTC19.31547.122,3141.70375.763,5611661
NORVEÇ443.400921.267,31421.450680.465,33-5-26
TOPLAM 1.647.2114.091.483,361.992.5283.664.675,1521-10
DİĞERYENI KALODENYA VE BA6001.296,00600852,380-34
TOPLAM 6001.296,00600852,380-34
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK5.73313.621,6655.90894.332,43875593
BEYAZ RUSYA 00,0021.00027.979,0000
BOSNA-HERSEK134.000270.350,00275.500415.794,4710654
GÜRCİSTAN24.35228.804,6173.687106.018,57203268
KARADAĞ00,0024.00031.193,8200
KOSOVA8522.684,9622.65539.086,562.5611.356
MAKEDONYA 94.500186.250,00155.813216.576,446516
MOLDAVYA3.0007.500,0067.10082.024,932.137994
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 861.2881.783.428,571.262.1132.088.369,584717
SIRBİSTAN63.000119.650,00342.605450.928,18444277
UKRAYNA 100.000226.448,00190.090291.035,509029
TOPLAM 1.286.7242.638.737,802.490.4703.843.339,489446
ODOĞUBAHREYN 00,0000,0000
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ61.442136.367,6586.886144.163,98416
DUBAİ20.00039.550,0000,0000
IRAK1.8388.050,062.3404.005,9427-50
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)00,0000,0000
KATAR 00,0041169,6300
KUVEYT00,00361974,5400
LÜBNAN2.0005.305,002.1805.077,359-4
SURİYE4583,6838.72253.717,1985.94964.094
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 25.00050.116,00130.900155.159,99424210
UMMAN 2098,8000,0000
ÜRDÜN 200553,6300,0000
TOPLAM 110.545240.124,82261.430363.268,6213651
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 72312,8800,0000
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 1.203.4902.365.805,231.778.7072.566.898,97489
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE00,002.0003.230,4000
TOPLAM 1.203.5622.366.118,111.780.7072.570.129,37489
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 00,0091.000121.657,3800
KAZAKİSTAN33.00065.315,00191.325273.540,00480319
TÜRKMENİSTAN6343.752,0024.45032.555,963.759768
TOPLAM 33.63469.067,00306.775427.753,34812519
ANA TOPLAM 105.972.186228.041.605,23146.411.754233.439.006,55382