KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - ÇEKİRDEKSİZ KURU ÜZÜM(TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

01.09.2015-14.01.2016

01.09.2016-14.01.2017MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 8.984.36819.974.231,4215.963.77126.653.801,577833
AVUSTURYA 400.963880.692,871.024.6821.690.013,5015692
BELÇİKA4.190.9659.299.726,424.973.8987.732.435,7819-17
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK26.157.28252.684.851,5225.609.33842.260.728,04-2-20
BULGARİSTAN86.250194.572,00198.840298.111,9313153
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ506.0451.113.394,381.002.8701.454.296,729831
DANİMARKA202.513470.134,59258.559607.828,372829
ESTONYA 20.00037.484,00230.000362.101,831.050866
FİNLANDİYA115.125209.639,12252.800420.019,09120100
FRANSA5.392.88512.579.919,357.070.32011.881.177,6931-6
HIRVATİSTAN00,00145.000190.593,3800
HOLLANDA9.689.91020.897.435,1513.669.58922.096.381,61416
İRLANDA2.008.4674.334.155,291.928.7942.904.092,53-4-33
İSPANYA2.137.8565.002.384,053.351.0335.430.217,58579
İSVEÇ509.2111.907.189,18834.1642.591.810,666436
İTALYA9.435.90920.106.735,4511.968.35618.934.275,2827-6
LETONYA 00,00239.838305.258,4600
LİTVANYA161.150371.358,49301.625414.236,698712
MACARİSTAN20.00034.600,00502.000699.834,462.4101.923
MALTA 1.2503.315,3362.00082.725,004.8602.395
POLONYA 539.7251.157.455,664.884.9816.899.543,00805496
PORTEKİZ 406.425835.739,981.050.1001.437.276,4415872
ROMANYA 2.6106.061,09518.300680.081,0019.75811.120
SLOVAKYA63.000131.985,00892.0001.256.816,031.316852
SLOVENYA399.0001.290.596,49546.7141.336.015,36374
YUNANİSTAN638.2081.438.143,14927.1901.407.215,8545-2
TOPLAM 72.069.117154.961.799,9798.406.762160.026.887,85373
ABDULBARBADOS60.000127.894,0081.000113.275,0035-11
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER00,008.15018.891,7000
BREZİLYA00,002.972.1923.719.101,6300
DOMINIK CUMHURIYETI 00,0000,0000
GUYANA00,0000,0000
JAMAIKA 361.500762.766,87489.125663.364,3735-13
KANADA2.097.9334.321.540,734.284.3986.498.056,3310450
KOSTARIKA 40.00070.800,00143.750203.702,50259188
PERU00,001.0002.100,0000
TRINIDAD VE TOBAGO00,0020.00027.700,0000
URUGUAY 00,0042.00056.350,0000
TOPLAM 2.559.4335.283.001,608.041.61511.302.541,53214114
AFRCEZAYİR00,00163.500256.711,2000
FAS 00,0097.000149.600,0000
FİLDİŞİ SAHİLİ00,0000,0000
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ00,0060.00081.900,0000
KENYA 20.00042.000,0020.00031.000,000-26
LİBYA00,0098262,3700
MISIR 12.00022.959,9848.00096.626,26300321
SOMALI00,0000,0000
SUDAN 00,0000,0000
TOPLAM 32.00064.959,98388.598616.099,831.114848
ASYOKAFGANİSTAN220679,8000,0000
AVUSTRALYA4.427.5028.825.272,725.648.6028.079.852,6628-8
BRUNEI00,003.7504.500,0000
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ96.250221.232,89129.468272.077,603523
ENDONEZYA 00,0024.00042.225,0000
FILIPINLER12.00033.683,6911.00029.522,86-8-12
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE26.87564.162,5033.55055.579,5025-13
HINDISTAN 1.0002.643,5200,0000
HONG KONG 2.58512.079,261.6789.539,85-35-21
JAPONYA 701.5601.725.864,06677.1381.297.383,52-3-25
MALDİV ADALARI00,0000,0000
MALEZYA 44.41096.316,68208.500306.220,26369218
MOGOLISTAN00,0011.20016.940,0000
PAKISTAN00,005.0007.455,0000
SINGAPUR20.00039.200,0072.567117.099,47263199
TAYLAND 16.50038.119,92500800,00-97-98
TAYVAN8.25035.525,0020.00032.000,00142-10
VIETNAM 00,0010.00016.507,0000
YENI ZELANDA1.212.7762.532.511,361.253.5182.002.620,413-21
TOPLAM 6.569.92913.627.291,408.110.47012.290.323,1323-10
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE972.5962.561.069,391.263.6202.400.974,0030-6
KKTC12.71531.654,4435.02963.186,16175100
NORVEÇ320.400662.773,31352.750574.389,3310-13
TOPLAM 1.305.7113.255.497,141.651.3993.038.549,4926-7
DİĞERYENI KALODENYA VE BA00,00600852,3800
TOPLAM 00,00600852,3800
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK5.24512.286,4855.89594.331,92966668
BEYAZ RUSYA 00,0021.00027.979,0000
BOSNA-HERSEK94.000193.370,00255.500385.234,4117299
GÜRCİSTAN24.35228.804,6173.537105.604,37202267
KARADAĞ00,0024.00031.193,8200
KOSOVA4001.311,1913.31224.831,753.2281.794
MAKEDONYA 52.500111.000,00112.500159.220,9811443
MOLDAVYA3.0007.500,0034.00044.070,141.033488
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 634.2881.302.491,801.088.1131.811.422,507239
SIRBİSTAN23.00041.650,00300.605396.633,181.207852
UKRAYNA 80.000177.306,00190.040290.878,0013864
TOPLAM 916.7851.875.720,082.168.5023.371.400,0713780
ODOĞUBAHREYN 00,0000,0000
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ46.442106.367,6566.550114.953,58438
DUBAİ00,0000,0000
IRAK1.8388.050,06540648,00-71-92
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)00,0000,0000
KATAR 00,0041169,6300
KUVEYT00,00200605,2200
LÜBNAN5001.225,002.1805.077,35336314
SURİYE4583,6834.62247.843,7076.83857.075
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 15.00030.916,00120.030140.596,60700355
UMMAN 1058,0000,0000
ÜRDÜN 200553,6300,0000
TOPLAM 64.035147.254,02224.163309.894,08250110
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 72312,8800,0000
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 947.4901.831.668,911.419.8322.094.024,065014
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE00,002.0003.230,4000
TOPLAM 947.5621.831.981,791.421.8322.097.254,465014
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 00,0087.000116.257,3800
KAZAKİSTAN13.00023.675,00191.325273.540,001.3721.055
TÜRKMENİSTAN6343.752,0024.45032.555,963.759768
TOPLAM 13.63427.427,00302.775422.353,342.1211.440
ANA TOPLAM 84.478.206181.074.932,98120.716.714193.476.156,16437