KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - ÇEKİRDEKSİZ KURU ÜZÜM(TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

01.09.2015-07.01.2016

01.09.2016-07.01.2017MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 8.657.21819.205.694,6215.548.65225.988.064,528035
AVUSTURYA 359.338792.233,26941.6821.553.246,0616296
BELÇİKA4.003.9658.873.421,424.903.3987.622.510,7822-14
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK25.267.56750.770.262,2924.671.33440.723.359,34-2-20
BULGARİSTAN86.250194.572,00198.840298.111,9313153
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ506.0451.113.394,381.002.8701.454.296,729831
DANİMARKA195.084435.009,78258.559607.828,373340
ESTONYA 20.00037.484,00230.000362.101,831.050866
FİNLANDİYA115.125209.639,12231.200384.721,6510184
FRANSA5.269.48512.312.683,356.651.63211.214.687,8826-9
HIRVATİSTAN00,00145.000190.593,3800
HOLLANDA9.561.25020.575.789,1513.300.91421.559.246,20395
İRLANDA1.966.4674.247.647,291.879.0002.823.584,62-4-34
İSPANYA2.024.3024.768.942,683.297.9535.352.104,116312
İSVEÇ509.2111.907.189,18790.6312.495.936,385531
İTALYA9.338.64419.906.669,7511.829.96218.668.284,4527-6
LETONYA 00,00239.838305.258,4600
LİTVANYA161.150371.358,49301.625414.236,698712
MACARİSTAN20.00034.600,00502.000699.834,462.4101.923
MALTA 1.2503.315,3337.00050.430,002.8601.421
POLONYA 519.7251.110.975,664.846.9816.849.759,11833517
PORTEKİZ 386.425799.390,711.029.1001.410.277,2916676
ROMANYA 2.6106.061,09475.300624.756,0018.11110.208
SLOVAKYA63.000131.985,00850.0001.197.521,031.249807
SLOVENYA399.0001.290.596,49420.7141.051.629,485-19
YUNANİSTAN638.2081.438.143,14920.1901.397.448,2944-3
TOPLAM 70.071.318150.537.058,1895.504.375155.299.829,03363
ABDULBARBADOS60.000127.894,0081.000113.275,0035-11
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER00,008.15018.891,7000
BREZİLYA00,002.902.1923.633.001,6300
DOMINIK CUMHURIYETI 00,0000,0000
GUYANA00,0000,0000
JAMAIKA 361.500762.766,87489.125663.364,3735-13
KANADA1.963.3084.006.224,484.127.6986.281.317,8311057
KOSTARIKA 40.00070.800,00143.750203.702,50259188
PERU00,001.0002.100,0000
TRINIDAD VE TOBAGO00,0020.00027.700,0000
URUGUAY 00,0042.00056.350,0000
TOPLAM 2.424.8084.967.685,357.814.91510.999.703,03222121
AFRCEZAYİR00,00163.500256.711,2000
FAS 00,0097.000149.600,0000
FİLDİŞİ SAHİLİ00,0000,0000
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ00,0060.00081.900,0000
KENYA 20.00042.000,0020.00031.000,000-26
LİBYA00,0098262,3700
MISIR 12.00022.959,9838.00077.972,26217240
SOMALI00,0000,0000
SUDAN 00,0000,0000
TOPLAM 32.00064.959,98378.598597.445,831.083820
ASYOKAFGANİSTAN220679,8000,0000
AVUSTRALYA4.387.5028.721.272,725.307.7677.610.463,3221-13
BRUNEI00,003.7504.500,0000
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ96.250221.232,89109.468241.877,60149
ENDONEZYA 00,0024.00042.225,0000
FILIPINLER12.00033.683,6911.00029.522,86-8-12
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE26.87564.162,5033.55055.579,5025-13
HINDISTAN 1.0002.643,5200,0000
HONG KONG 2.58512.079,261.6789.539,85-35-21
JAPONYA 673.4001.650.517,26629.4881.206.826,02-7-27
MALDİV ADALARI00,0000,0000
MALEZYA 44.41096.316,68208.500306.220,26369218
MOGOLISTAN00,0011.20016.940,0000
PAKISTAN00,005.0007.455,0000
SINGAPUR20.00039.200,0061.56798.853,22208152
TAYLAND 16.50038.119,92500800,00-97-98
TAYVAN8.25035.525,0020.00032.000,00142-10
VIETNAM 00,0010.00016.507,0000
YENI ZELANDA1.191.7762.487.991,361.170.9271.885.043,31-2-24
TOPLAM 6.480.76913.403.424,607.608.39311.564.352,9417-14
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE893.1202.342.759,441.141.2702.182.630,4828-7
KKTC12.64331.439,7935.02963.186,16177101
NORVEÇ320.400662.773,31352.750574.389,3310-13
TOPLAM 1.226.1633.036.972,541.529.0492.820.205,9725-7
DİĞERYENI KALODENYA VE BA00,00600852,3800
TOPLAM 00,00600852,3800
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK5.24512.286,4855.89594.331,92966668
BEYAZ RUSYA 00,0021.00027.979,0000
BOSNA-HERSEK74.000154.540,00220.500333.772,43198116
GÜRCİSTAN24.35228.804,6173.537105.604,37202267
KARADAĞ00,0024.00031.193,8200
KOSOVA4001.311,1913.31224.831,753.2281.794
MAKEDONYA 52.500111.000,00112.500159.220,9811443
MOLDAVYA3.0007.500,0034.00044.070,141.033488
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 574.2881.182.491,801.028.1131.715.422,507945
SIRBİSTAN23.00041.650,00280.605371.083,181.120791
UKRAYNA 80.000177.306,00190.040290.878,0013864
TOPLAM 836.7851.716.890,082.053.5023.198.388,0914586
ODOĞUBAHREYN 00,0000,0000
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ46.442106.367,6566.550114.953,58438
DUBAİ00,0000,0000
IRAK1.8388.050,06540648,00-71-92
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)00,0000,0000
KATAR 00,0041169,6300
KUVEYT00,00200605,2200
LÜBNAN5001.225,002.1805.077,35336314
SURİYE00,0028.12739.346,3600
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 15.00030.916,00120.030140.596,60700355
UMMAN 1058,0000,0000
ÜRDÜN 200553,6300,0000
TOPLAM 63.990147.170,34217.668301.396,74240105
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 72312,8800,0000
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 903.4901.748.024,351.410.8322.082.149,685619
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE00,002.0003.230,4000
TOPLAM 903.5621.748.337,231.412.8322.085.380,085619
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 00,0087.000116.257,3800
KAZAKİSTAN13.00023.675,00191.325273.540,001.3721.055
TÜRKMENİSTAN6343.752,0024.45032.555,963.759768
TOPLAM 13.63427.427,00302.775422.353,342.1211.440
ANA TOPLAM 82.053.029175.649.925,30116.822.706187.289.907,43427