KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - ÇEKİRDEKSİZ KURU ÜZÜM(TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

01.09.2013-18.04.2014

01.09.2014-18.04.2015MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 18.654.73950.353.295,7130.111.39754.491.410,90618
AVUSTURYA 575.4781.412.750,102.108.3763.469.229,07266146
BELÇİKA6.100.53815.690.249,269.341.57716.123.580,21533
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK32.837.44584.043.844,9243.527.88280.863.897,9733-4
BULGARİSTAN60.000174.910,97180.938241.776,7520238
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ412.2701.113.424,401.871.4393.084.502,57354177
DANİMARKA309.3901.010.180,91446.6091.033.383,88442
ESTONYA 160.000489.885,00140.000391.100,00-13-20
FİNLANDİYA136.754339.461,23125.356241.550,31-8-29
FRANSA8.773.31923.926.521,4410.615.90619.596.798,9821-18
HIRVATİSTAN00,00235.000356.162,3600
HOLLANDA12.741.80233.249.324,1522.907.30841.076.852,988024
İRLANDA1.869.5044.794.521,403.139.3594.998.792,55684
İSPANYA2.320.8616.702.442,004.335.0737.236.287,20878
İSVEÇ463.5131.718.305,76731.7542.044.679,795819
İTALYA10.776.29627.838.799,5313.096.06223.968.541,2422-14
KUZEY İRLANDA210.000523.803,0021.00032.147,39-90-94
LETONYA 00,00162.000237.049,0000
LİTVANYA125.850303.555,55737.4251.242.949,88486309
MACARİSTAN00,00185.000279.907,0000
MALTA 20.12561.750,0087.500138.740,38335125
POLONYA 623.3251.538.505,614.738.9487.635.986,86660396
PORTEKİZ 296.750770.492,751.000.5001.535.164,1623799
ROMANYA 55.780159.654,021.189.8301.723.600,942.033980
SLOVAKYA00,00242.000369.000,0000
SLOVENYA00,00189.000385.281,6200
YUNANİSTAN416.8001.061.301,961.170.2002.006.823,2118189
TOPLAM 98.004.227257.458.030,49152.707.709274.929.573,79567
ABDULBARBADOS98.375228.097,00121.000193.860,0023-15
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER68.895205.805,70425.2671.036.467,61517404
BREZİLYA47.200105.837,741.241.6001.967.160,932.5311.759
DOMINIK CUMHURIYETI 20.00042.090,0021.87536.851,259-12
GRENADA 00,0012.00019.490,0000
GUYANA00,0000,0000
JAMAIKA 275.000740.452,50548.375852.835,759915
KANADA3.632.6359.337.461,635.656.1069.675.579,15564
KOSTARIKA 00,0080.000145.570,0000
KÜBA00,003823.205,4400
PANAMA00,007201.440,0000
SURİNAM 00,0020.00027.500,0000
ŞİLİ00,0000,0000
TRINIDAD VE TOBAGO00,0041.00076.980,0000
URUGUAY 5.00014.856,9552.00084.948,65940472
TOPLAM 4.147.10510.674.601,528.220.32514.121.888,789832
AFRCEZAYİR398.250938.907,50175.000318.062,50-56-66
CIBUTI00,00160454,3600
FAS 3602.400,0020.00036.300,005.4561.413
FİLDİŞİ SAHİLİ00,0020.25033.097,1900
GABON 60257,8100,0000
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ100518,952097,00-80-81
KENYA 20.00050.200,0040.00068.600,0010037
LİBYA00,0000,0000
MAURİTİUS00,003.4379.072,9600
MISIR 12.00036.896,0474.000152.200,00517313
SOMALI5089,7500,0000
TOPLAM 430.8201.029.270,05332.867617.884,01-23-40
ASYOKAVUSTRALYA4.946.17711.625.853,366.892.75411.496.122,2839-1
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ320.860966.308,22410.735870.402,3028-10
ENDONEZYA 3.5009.384,802.5004.855,00-29-48
FILIPINLER21.30063.719,5064.000152.617,26200140
FİJİ00,0021.00034.115,0000
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE43.550122.886,0257.025119.297,1331-3
HONG KONG 2411.372,646514.830,78170252
JAPONYA 959.3152.678.568,821.211.6202.691.796,79260
MALDİV ADALARI00,002.4005.796,0000
MALEZYA 27.20090.532,42261.500399.575,00861341
PAKISTAN1048,5000,0000
SINGAPUR1.5405.371,0059.000112.576,063.7311.996
TAYLAND 4.80012.187,177.20013.081,97507
TAYVAN3.41710.103,48164.878283.867,054.7252.710
YENI ZELANDA1.902.4384.745.684,042.754.7154.696.018,1545-1
TOPLAM 8.234.34820.332.019,9711.909.97720.884.950,77453
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE1.314.0143.909.920,711.699.5083.307.513,3029-15
KKTC45.929101.366,0546.19198.689,221-3
NORVEÇ59.300123.372,00352.300547.700,08494344
TOPLAM 1.419.2434.134.658,762.097.9993.953.902,6048-4
DİĞERBİLİNMEYEN ULKE00,0020.00035.000,0000
YENI KALODENYA VE BA00,008001.743,5300
TOPLAM 00,0020.80036.743,5300
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK1.4004.691,4414.91429.615,23965531
BEYAZ RUSYA 00,0027.50042.312,5000
BOSNA-HERSEK39.250102.362,86367.000601.529,20835488
GÜRCİSTAN49.310123.901,16123.118186.419,0415050
KARADAĞ8.00024.304,4300,0000
KOSOVA6003.077,508.52019.017,601.320518
MAKEDONYA 101.425265.677,43209.300339.141,0210628
MOLDAVYA00,0055.00073.052,6700
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 1.460.2054.396.648,742.366.5934.994.822,656214
SIRBİSTAN135.000348.875,28324.500516.822,9314048
UKRAYNA 160.510456.389,75861.7251.381.369,68437203
TOPLAM 1.955.7005.725.928,594.358.1698.184.102,5212343
ODOĞUBİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ151.806430.351,00121.582232.904,88-20-46
IRAK1.6027.864,606563.169,08-59-60
İSRAİL1.6019.535,253601.990,80-78-79
KUVEYT00,001.0442.363,8000
LÜBNAN1.0003.000,0000,0000
SURİYE84.861216.103,1200,0000
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 33.00095.405,0087.705197.700,08166107
UMMAN 00,0000,0000
ÜRDÜN 00,0017.00041.000,0000
TOPLAM 273.870762.258,97228.347479.128,64-17-37
SERBLEGE SERBEST BÖLGE 796.0781.979.956,962.202.7293.532.759,1817778
TOPLAM 796.0781.979.956,962.202.7293.532.759,1817778
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 40.910116.755,5028.32046.078,00-31-61
KAZAKİSTAN20.72752.149,9640.03368.725,969332
KIRGIZİSTAN30145,5000,0000
TÜRKMENİSTAN2.26013.243,031.9189.572,63-15-28
TOPLAM 63.927182.293,9970.271124.376,5910-32
ANA TOPLAM 115.261.629302.097.968,48182.078.923326.740.933,82588