KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - KURU KAYISI (TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

01.08.2016-16.12.2016

01.08.2017-16.12.2017MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 2.869.64511.508.793,462.913.5679.653.459,612-16
AVUSTURYA 60.705247.819,5743.990111.175,84-28-55
BELÇİKA152.096541.349,66195.701597.576,852910
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK2.278.7448.047.988,912.485.9186.856.174,859-15
BULGARİSTAN143.009181.328,8097.924246.093,22-3236
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ440.4311.241.025,29369.499876.903,73-16-29
DANİMARKA287.6901.088.258,77306.602854.775,887-21
ESTONYA 20.00068.640,0020.35028.656,252-58
FİNLANDİYA68.900334.504,2016.92151.926,65-75-84
FRANSA3.275.55412.782.791,803.546.14610.804.599,978-15
HIRVATİSTAN85.127300.379,19110.204250.319,8229-17
HOLLANDA1.052.6933.703.516,621.245.7153.491.641,3918-6
İRLANDA60.075193.795,0418.50042.000,89-69-78
İSPANYA1.196.1914.567.464,891.283.0314.168.169,507-9
İSVEÇ316.4361.223.779,17179.514576.024,30-43-53
İTALYA917.1943.638.001,36777.3492.633.527,74-15-28
LETONYA 229.010698.109,00204.022425.096,99-11-39
LİTVANYA352.198924.818,78518.4201.070.290,244716
MACARİSTAN100.550319.712,50112.250321.850,00121
MALTA 8.75531.238,1610.52632.967,41206
POLONYA 1.729.0675.641.811,991.621.3684.106.037,74-6-27
PORTEKİZ 106.646376.416,75130.060371.028,4222-1
ROMANYA 144.276428.566,42116.978280.418,64-19-35
SLOVAKYA150.801606.147,11245.188849.640,166340
SLOVENYA60.684194.402,0098.590292.064,806250
YUNANİSTAN319.3551.140.574,17397.1801.287.728,682413
TOPLAM 16.425.83060.031.233,6117.065.51250.280.149,574-16
ABDULARJANTİN100.750340.030,37130.000318.308,9829-6
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER4.954.02318.354.256,077.017.95219.830.434,82428
BREZİLYA2.243.2937.529.690,132.726.3577.279.080,2122-3
EKVATOR 1.0004.650,002.0009.300,00100100
KANADA770.9462.536.333,771.147.7263.181.380,384925
KOLOMBİYA 00,002.5007.750,0000
KOSTARIKA 2.0005.998,502.0006.000,0000
MEKSİKA97.500320.969,78156.000395.696,156023
PANAMA1.20010.800,0000,0000
PERU60.000200.800,0098.875290.707,146545
ŞİLİ35.000145.913,0061.000165.410,007413
URUGUAY 7.45024.967,8318.50048.811,2914895
TOPLAM 8.273.16229.474.409,4511.362.90931.532.878,97377
AFRCEZAYİR385.2001.247.307,5480.000207.000,00-79-83
ETİYOPYA4002.094,00200858,00-50-59
FAS 9.00028.800,0056.500165.126,94528473
GANA50200,0000,0000
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ89.384272.362,70210.000465.561,0213571
KAMERUN 00,00155882,8700
KENYA 00,0000,0000
LİBYA90623,273001.742,55233180
MAURİTİUS00,0000,0000
MISIR 994.9602.674.810,25949.0251.941.041,50-5-27
NAMİBYA00,0000,0000
SENEGAL 50268,201.0004.658,861.9001.637
SOMALI00,004201.731,5800
SUDAN 00,001.7161.341,6000
TUNUS 8.80522.419,2900,0000
UGANDA00,0000,0000
TOPLAM 1.487.9394.248.885,251.299.3162.789.944,92-13-34
ASYOKAFGANİSTAN1.7606.587,3300,0000
AVUSTRALYA2.005.8036.795.029,771.998.4645.429.560,28-0-20
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ254.997929.148,77594.1511.710.776,7813384
ENDONEZYA 12.50055.239,0022.50074.375,508035
FILIPINLER1.8757.252,6400,0000
FİJİ00,002001.190,0000
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE41.200134.581,2550.375148.825,992211
HINDISTAN 334.5201.175.489,65493.4141.371.687,654717
HONG KONG 162.822645.404,65241.702902.187,934840
JAPONYA 137.825701.587,72160.416659.142,5616-6
MALDİV ADALARI00,0000,0000
MALEZYA 186.488634.764,81105.104320.746,77-44-49
MOGOLISTAN1.0003.250,0015.23525.318,001.424679
PAKISTAN00,0055.050146.387,5000
PAPUA YENI GINE 00,002401.302,1800
SINGAPUR72.478269.468,48134.932387.589,828644
TAYLAND 6.61624.029,2530.71097.807,00364307
TAYVAN12.32857.781,4486.202413.714,96599616
VIETNAM 134.000489.957,00679.8752.063.507,34407321
YENI ZELANDA453.0651.571.134,52391.099993.342,38-14-37
TOPLAM 3.819.27613.500.706,285.059.66814.747.462,64329
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE391.5871.540.199,12346.2651.078.397,26-12-30
KKTC64.358257.683,4557.874199.083,54-10-23
NORVEÇ59.048255.260,6781.727307.593,493821
TOPLAM 514.9932.053.143,24485.8651.585.074,29-6-23
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK4503.128,571.98812.255,18342292
BEYAZ RUSYA 1.281.7731.442.791,031.713.2771.335.472,9734-7
BOSNA-HERSEK30.062102.361,0060.234197.872,0010093
GÜRCİSTAN101.576259.287,09126.007328.956,222427
KARADAĞ21.40069.095,4110.50027.671,61-51-60
KOSOVA2.42012.755,603.29518.116,353642
MAKEDONYA 12.24039.549,4011.83030.206,53-3-24
MOLDAVYA36.44589.326,1598.225216.357,18170142
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 2.180.6604.675.805,133.351.5695.808.470,405424
SIRBİSTAN137.073411.057,55229.445547.931,976733
UKRAYNA 1.230.5181.975.013,471.946.2122.185.347,655811
TOPLAM 5.034.6179.080.170,407.552.58110.708.658,065018
ODOĞUBAHREYN 5002.750,008184,68-98-93
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ223.012778.396,82281.462849.751,12269
DUBAİ13.00050.225,0010.00036.900,00-23-27
IRAK291.318611.845,13328.850544.350,0513-11
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)00,0029288,0000
İSRAİL754.0662.658.158,05572.0372.530.385,66-24-5
KATAR 8.66232.640,6438.690146.379,87347348
KUVEYT44.546193.664,3059.890250.785,743429
LÜBNAN93.300367.823,18114.666437.374,732319
SURİYE2.8259.091,7237.27949.859,691.220448
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 158.119569.959,16122.787410.916,31-22-28
UMMAN 1595,159923.109,966.5133.168
ÜRDÜN 14.50455.837,40156.518499.739,22979795
TOPLAM 1.603.8665.330.486,551.723.2075.760.025,0378
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 2482.692,561.01812.798,18311375
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 1.194.6003.866.098,881.761.9554.312.634,694712
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE28.17097.030,0063.067204.325,69124111
TOPLAM 1.223.0183.965.821,441.826.0404.529.758,564914
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 565.0961.107.968,53682.7691.050.613,2421-5
KAZAKİSTAN188.467407.029,90320.814569.311,337040
TÜRKMENİSTAN55.645154.863,6736.45093.449,49-34-40
TOPLAM 809.2081.669.862,101.040.0331.713.374,06293
ANA TOPLAM 39.191.908129.354.718,3247.415.130123.647.326,1021-4