KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - KURU KAYISI (TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

01.08.2016-25.11.2016

01.08.2017-25.11.2017MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 2.574.92710.402.495,942.529.3278.443.533,52-2-19
AVUSTURYA 58.720238.829,6243.990111.175,84-25-53
BELÇİKA136.774487.379,19190.843562.931,414016
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK1.925.7046.831.020,252.166.2335.947.329,9412-13
BULGARİSTAN102.231111.509,1295.774238.207,81-6114
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ369.4861.044.971,54354.499835.658,73-4-20
DANİMARKA277.9401.051.858,77276.602798.287,88-0-24
ESTONYA 20.00068.640,0020.35028.656,252-58
FİNLANDİYA59.090284.443,6016.92151.926,65-71-82
FRANSA2.896.85411.389.791,492.908.1628.874.115,810-22
HIRVATİSTAN82.623290.211,99108.504246.811,3231-15
HOLLANDA842.8913.003.725,941.124.5213.129.170,40334
İRLANDA60.075193.795,0418.50042.000,89-69-78
İSPANYA1.068.6924.081.583,791.138.0423.599.408,626-12
İSVEÇ284.5361.114.826,28160.394515.096,31-44-54
İTALYA803.9183.159.350,20698.5562.367.246,98-13-25
LETONYA 171.510543.224,00204.022425.096,9919-22
LİTVANYA315.698818.665,63422.180883.770,91348
MACARİSTAN100.550319.712,50112.250321.850,00121
MALTA 8.75531.238,1610.50632.846,22205
POLONYA 1.501.4034.913.888,421.417.5683.546.978,83-6-28
PORTEKİZ 96.646343.784,21110.060310.778,4214-10
ROMANYA 99.844296.410,4286.578199.826,20-13-33
SLOVAKYA120.281488.999,97225.192776.651,848759
SLOVENYA60.684194.402,0079.998222.184,803214
YUNANİSTAN297.3551.069.965,17282.180906.102,50-5-15
TOPLAM 14.337.18652.774.723,2414.801.74943.417.645,073-18
ABDULARJANTİN100.750340.030,37130.000318.308,9829-6
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER3.931.52114.683.722,066.014.76916.778.103,745314
BREZİLYA1.946.5486.550.257,132.562.9826.804.976,96324
EKVATOR 1.0004.650,002.0009.300,00100100
KANADA644.2672.144.824,60984.1012.716.460,695327
KOLOMBİYA 00,002.5007.750,0000
KOSTARIKA 2.0005.998,502.0006.000,0000
MEKSİKA97.500320.969,78156.000395.696,156023
PANAMA1.20010.800,0000,0000
PERU40.000134.800,0078.875231.482,149772
ŞİLİ35.000145.913,0061.000165.410,007413
URUGUAY 7.45024.967,8318.50048.811,2914895
TOPLAM 6.807.23624.366.933,2710.012.72727.482.299,954713
AFRCEZAYİR285.200936.207,5440.000103.500,00-86-89
ETİYOPYA4002.094,00200858,00-50-59
FAS 9.00028.800,0049.500146.190,00450408
GANA50200,0000,0000
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ83.384257.362,70161.250353.444,009337
KAMERUN 00,00155882,8700
KENYA 00,0000,0000
LİBYA90623,273001.742,55233180
MAURİTİUS00,0000,0000
MISIR 91.250230.297,5096.000195.245,005-15
NAMİBYA00,0000,0000
SENEGAL 50268,201.0004.658,861.9001.637
SOMALI00,004201.731,5800
SUDAN 00,0066441,6000
TUNUS 00,0000,0000
UGANDA00,0000,0000
TOPLAM 469.4241.455.853,21348.891808.694,46-26-44
ASYOKAFGANİSTAN1.7606.587,3300,0000
AVUSTRALYA1.688.7485.803.888,951.704.8484.604.320,001-21
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ238.445862.172,62429.2511.294.364,478050
ENDONEZYA 6.87531.130,0020.50069.450,50198123
FILIPINLER1.8757.252,6400,0000
FİJİ00,002001.190,0000
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE32.700113.375,0034.25085.087,705-25
HINDISTAN 280.510979.395,20394.1021.080.110,904010
HONG KONG 141.182571.955,65180.460672.171,122818
JAPONYA 134.950685.453,72133.916546.101,90-1-20
MALDİV ADALARI00,0000,0000
MALEZYA 158.925529.592,5879.589248.486,80-50-53
MOGOLISTAN1.0003.250,008.43515.068,00744364
PAKISTAN00,0035.05092.787,5000
PAPUA YENI GINE 00,002401.302,1800
SINGAPUR72.478269.468,48115.958338.922,596026
TAYLAND 6.61624.029,2528.01083.767,00323249
TAYVAN12.32857.781,4462.466337.989,14407485
VIETNAM 129.000470.200,00581.3101.744.569,34351271
YENI ZELANDA363.0651.291.572,11296.099756.743,88-18-41
TOPLAM 3.270.45611.707.104,974.104.68411.972.433,02262
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE381.5071.501.895,12243.827776.267,02-36-48
KKTC52.408215.148,9241.440138.837,53-21-35
NORVEÇ35.624155.901,9869.055251.825,779462
TOPLAM 469.5381.872.946,02354.3221.166.930,32-25-38
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK3302.366,021.3988.456,15324257
BEYAZ RUSYA 1.155.9441.382.733,431.412.0791.111.023,4122-20
BOSNA-HERSEK11.06038.553,3333.402105.738,59202174
GÜRCİSTAN73.871184.016,04104.281269.218,874146
KARADAĞ21.40069.095,4110.00025.923,00-53-62
KOSOVA2.10010.978,483.12916.968,914955
MAKEDONYA 5.62019.193,907.42818.309,2432-5
MOLDAVYA25.44556.841,1592.900200.455,93265253
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 1.942.4564.110.704,123.064.3925.238.425,535827
SIRBİSTAN89.067273.373,04163.445392.986,128444
UKRAYNA 1.036.0181.671.949,471.688.7861.820.736,25639
TOPLAM 4.363.3107.819.804,396.581.2399.208.242,005118
ODOĞUBAHREYN 00,008184,6800
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ163.500582.678,14261.287783.288,696034
DUBAİ13.00050.225,0000,0000
IRAK240.311504.892,18201.633342.077,82-16-32
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)00,0029288,0000
İSRAİL586.1432.079.029,89477.5372.254.330,66-198
KATAR 1.6627.335,6431.272116.357,231.7821.486
KUVEYT32.078141.288,1028.340129.804,34-12-8
LÜBNAN61.777250.419,5964.480232.281,904-7
SURİYE1.8256.241,7232.92136.535,841.704485
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 91.234360.560,67103.194340.961,9813-5
UMMAN 00,0000,0000
ÜRDÜN 7.50031.818,00109.693338.141,861.363963
TOPLAM 1.199.0294.014.488,931.310.3934.574.253,00914
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 2482.692,567008.339,01182210
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 1.040.6003.385.543,881.482.0553.637.295,88427
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE28.17097.030,0036.305111.397,752915
TOPLAM 1.069.0183.485.266,441.519.0603.757.032,64428
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 539.5431.059.544,99621.523976.098,3715-8
KAZAKİSTAN164.467325.629,90275.644451.168,836839
TÜRKMENİSTAN36.145115.413,6736.45093.449,491-19
TOPLAM 740.1551.500.588,56933.6171.520.716,69261
ANA TOPLAM 32.725.353108.997.709,0339.966.682103.908.247,1522-5