KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - KURU KAYISI (TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

01.08.2016-18.11.2016

01.08.2017-18.11.2017MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 2.312.6979.378.027,052.345.2707.812.790,651-17
AVUSTURYA 50.620202.234,3943.990111.175,84-13-45
BELÇİKA99.603389.267,88175.260514.525,547632
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK1.806.0126.461.461,291.976.7575.446.038,259-16
BULGARİSTAN102.231111.509,1295.774238.207,81-6114
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ328.736931.255,45350.499823.177,127-12
DANİMARKA259.010979.156,77276.602798.287,887-18
ESTONYA 20.00068.640,0020.35028.656,252-58
FİNLANDİYA59.090284.443,6016.92151.926,65-71-82
FRANSA2.679.23210.524.682,982.717.6068.312.473,171-21
HIRVATİSTAN82.623290.211,99108.504246.811,3231-15
HOLLANDA812.3522.891.684,99969.4212.693.972,9119-7
İRLANDA60.075193.795,0418.50042.000,89-69-78
İSPANYA1.001.6903.852.717,861.016.0093.212.014,441-17
İSVEÇ279.8561.095.079,87151.394487.682,11-46-55
İTALYA771.8063.053.108,16650.3912.221.403,27-16-27
LETONYA 171.510543.224,00174.010355.488,001-35
LİTVANYA315.698818.665,63422.180883.770,91348
MACARİSTAN100.550319.712,5072.250203.850,00-28-36
MALTA 8.75531.238,1610.50632.846,22205
POLONYA 1.485.4034.867.488,421.377.5683.456.428,83-7-29
PORTEKİZ 96.646343.784,21110.060310.778,4214-10
ROMANYA 99.844296.410,4286.578199.826,20-13-33
SLOVAKYA120.281488.999,97225.192776.651,848759
SLOVENYA60.684194.402,0076.128200.815,20253
YUNANİSTAN265.355959.182,41247.180791.911,11-7-17
TOPLAM 13.450.35849.570.384,1613.734.89840.253.510,832-19
ABDULARJANTİN95.750323.530,37123.000297.128,9828-8
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER3.699.36813.842.357,765.694.81415.785.256,785414
BREZİLYA1.922.5486.485.507,132.505.9826.638.566,96302
EKVATOR 1.0004.650,002.0009.300,00100100
KANADA618.0512.033.985,49890.0082.432.695,034420
KOLOMBİYA 00,002.5007.750,0000
KOSTARIKA 2.0005.998,502.0006.000,0000
MEKSİKA85.500283.622,50156.000395.696,158240
PANAMA1.20010.800,0000,0000
PERU40.000134.800,0078.875231.482,149772
ŞİLİ35.000145.913,0061.000165.410,007413
URUGUAY 7.45024.967,8318.50048.811,2914895
TOPLAM 6.507.86623.296.132,589.534.68026.018.097,334712
AFRCEZAYİR270.200889.057,5440.000103.500,00-85-88
ETİYOPYA4002.094,00200858,00-50-59
FAS 9.00028.800,0049.500146.190,00450408
GANA50200,0000,0000
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ75.384239.362,70161.250353.444,0011448
KAMERUN 00,00155882,8700
KENYA 00,0000,0000
LİBYA90623,2700,0000
MAURİTİUS00,0000,0000
MISIR 91.250230.297,5096.000195.245,005-15
NAMİBYA00,0000,0000
SENEGAL 50268,201.0004.658,861.9001.637
SOMALI00,004201.731,5800
SUDAN 00,0066441,6000
TUNUS 00,0000,0000
UGANDA00,0000,0000
TOPLAM 446.4241.390.703,21348.591806.951,91-22-42
ASYOKAFGANİSTAN1.7606.587,3300,0000
AVUSTRALYA1.651.1325.674.839,391.593.6484.323.222,84-3-24
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ188.420698.090,62399.1711.196.598,8711271
ENDONEZYA 6.87531.130,0020.50069.450,50198123
FILIPINLER1.8757.252,6400,0000
FİJİ00,002001.190,0000
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE26.45092.125,0021.75052.187,70-18-43
HINDISTAN 280.510979.395,20371.6901.014.002,50334
HONG KONG 121.182490.955,65172.302644.386,564231
JAPONYA 134.950685.453,72126.916523.526,90-6-24
MALDİV ADALARI00,0000,0000
MALEZYA 111.925374.417,5874.282232.694,59-34-38
MOGOLISTAN1.0003.250,008.43515.068,00744364
PAKISTAN00,0035.05092.787,5000
PAPUA YENI GINE 00,002401.302,1800
SINGAPUR72.478269.468,48105.283298.487,934511
TAYLAND 6.61624.029,2517.00043.840,0015782
TAYVAN12.32857.781,4458.966328.000,14378468
VIETNAM 104.000365.050,00522.6851.556.512,84403326
YENI ZELANDA357.5651.274.272,11271.199700.288,88-24-45
TOPLAM 3.079.06511.034.098,413.799.31711.093.547,93231
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE349.1071.387.595,12238.141758.917,94-32-45
KKTC47.908200.075,7741.116137.458,93-14-31
NORVEÇ12.20056.463,4660.607215.148,61397281
TOPLAM 409.2141.644.134,35339.8641.111.525,48-17-32
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK3302.366,021.3988.456,15324257
BEYAZ RUSYA 1.093.3191.355.795,191.260.794997.327,5315-26
BOSNA-HERSEK11.06038.553,3330.40096.333,31175150
GÜRCİSTAN66.060163.127,56104.281269.218,875865
KARADAĞ3.4007.295,4110.00025.923,00194255
KOSOVA1.9209.848,773.12916.968,916372
MAKEDONYA 5.62019.193,906.42815.609,2414-19
MOLDAVYA22.44550.241,1592.700199.290,93313297
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 1.757.7853.754.413,132.804.0574.745.011,426026
SIRBİSTAN85.074258.545,01134.614324.631,435826
UKRAYNA 1.011.5181.635.934,471.540.7861.684.118,25523
TOPLAM 4.058.5307.295.313,945.988.5878.382.889,044815
ODOĞUBAHREYN 00,008184,6800
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ148.950520.278,14244.287715.738,696438
DUBAİ13.00050.225,0000,0000
IRAK204.206420.965,88174.461286.096,24-15-32
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)00,0029288,0000
İSRAİL546.1431.947.029,89427.1622.100.675,06-228
KATAR 1.6627.335,6430.444111.875,231.7321.425
KUVEYT30.078133.310,7728.340129.804,34-6-3
LÜBNAN55.752226.676,2658.190214.761,154-5
SURİYE1.6905.580,924.42614.975,82162168
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 87.184344.879,2390.194299.101,983-13
UMMAN 00,0000,0000
ÜRDÜN 7.50031.818,0084.157254.808,471.022701
TOPLAM 1.096.1643.688.099,731.141.6974.128.309,66412
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 2482.692,563453.708,433938
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 980.9503.172.132,651.359.4033.332.485,63395
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE28.17097.030,0036.305111.397,752915
TOPLAM 1.009.3683.271.855,211.396.0533.447.591,81385
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 520.5431.018.570,99591.523927.628,3014-9
KAZAKİSTAN164.467325.629,90275.644451.168,836839
TÜRKMENİSTAN33.885104.930,7032.45083.629,49-4-20
TOPLAM 718.8951.449.131,59899.6171.462.426,62251
ANA TOPLAM 30.775.885102.639.853,1837.183.30396.704.850,6121-6