KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - KURU KAYISI (TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

01.08.2016-23.09.2016

01.08.2017-23.09.2017MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 1.025.7834.186.533,031.020.7563.490.971,58-0-17
AVUSTURYA 39.820151.858,1520.00040.350,00-50-73
BELÇİKA45.165162.875,3485.241269.172,918965
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK840.6033.185.626,06948.5492.664.398,8213-16
BULGARİSTAN20.00019.631,0715.57445.304,41-22131
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ139.500355.831,00116.388233.056,38-17-35
DANİMARKA134.420482.501,74131.863360.836,22-2-25
ESTONYA 20.00068.640,0020.35028.656,252-58
FİNLANDİYA00,0000,0000
FRANSA1.195.2594.960.813,451.203.2713.685.944,991-26
HIRVATİSTAN20.46092.546,4981.500186.606,01298102
HOLLANDA391.1001.405.107,98406.4061.138.318,014-19
İRLANDA22.07580.084,0400,0000
İSPANYA607.9142.192.992,41498.4871.526.385,03-18-30
İSVEÇ101.820388.567,1147.554167.598,86-53-57
İTALYA304.6231.221.606,76250.724839.379,67-18-31
LETONYA 113.000393.079,0062.010131.028,00-45-67
LİTVANYA124.988318.041,65119.500238.373,18-4-25
MACARİSTAN20.00062.000,0000,0000
MALTA 2.60510.245,1600,0000
POLONYA 616.1031.998.754,54387.000932.332,05-37-53
PORTEKİZ 81.646288.727,3950.400131.313,47-38-55
ROMANYA 18.99662.010,1050.578115.891,7416687
SLOVAKYA78.761326.981,2940.410126.104,88-49-61
SLOVENYA20.00064.725,0000,0000
YUNANİSTAN71.645265.050,7666.575195.496,43-7-26
TOPLAM 6.056.28622.744.829,525.623.13316.547.518,89-7-27
ABDULARJANTİN71.500245.865,0095.500215.648,9834-12
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER1.627.5406.054.497,402.259.0726.209.810,42393
BREZİLYA828.2602.799.861,251.522.5533.771.712,158435
EKVATOR 1.0004.650,0000,0000
KANADA263.228842.504,70333.718887.470,01275
KOLOMBİYA 00,0000,0000
KOSTARIKA 2.0005.998,502.0006.000,0000
MEKSİKA20.00068.350,0060.000158.290,00200132
PANAMA00,0000,0000
PERU20.00070.000,0020.00053.750,000-23
ŞİLİ26.00094.475,0010.00026.300,00-62-72
URUGUAY 00,005.00014.503,5200
TOPLAM 2.859.52810.186.201,854.307.84211.343.485,085111
AFRCEZAYİR170.100547.822,5000,0000
ETİYOPYA2001.078,00200858,000-20
FAS 9.00028.800,0030.00090.250,00233213
GANA00,0000,0000
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ26.00074.310,0091.375204.450,61251175
KAMERUN 00,0000,1000
KENYA 00,0000,0000
LİBYA90623,2700,0000
MAURİTİUS00,0000,0000
MISIR 34.00082.545,0046.00081.845,0035-1
NAMİBYA00,0000,0000
SENEGAL 00,0000,0000
SOMALI00,0000,0000
SUDAN 00,0066441,6000
TUNUS 00,0000,0000
UGANDA00,0000,0000
TOPLAM 239.390735.178,77167.641377.845,31-30-49
ASYOKAFGANİSTAN00,0000,0000
AVUSTRALYA883.2653.040.826,17774.1852.069.248,30-12-32
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ159.080581.670,00151.648464.090,19-5-20
ENDONEZYA 00,007.87528.475,5000
FILIPINLER00,0000,0000
FİJİ00,0000,0000
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE26.45092.125,0018.75043.250,00-29-53
HINDISTAN 168.125567.085,75183.270499.912,509-12
HONG KONG 62.358242.106,4076.054263.843,98229
JAPONYA 43.925248.038,1517.60685.754,46-60-65
MALDİV ADALARI00,0000,0000
MALEZYA 42.025140.476,1231.72597.620,40-25-31
MOGOLISTAN00,0000,0000
PAKISTAN00,0020.00055.500,0000
PAPUA YENI GINE 00,002401.302,1800
SINGAPUR11.25040.486,9534.25193.474,91204131
TAYLAND 116841,7500,0000
TAYVAN9.12842.959,5917.572101.535,9692136
VIETNAM 25.00093.400,00168.965526.477,98576464
YENI ZELANDA192.550672.886,15111.449275.657,97-42-59
TOPLAM 1.623.2725.762.902,031.613.5894.606.144,33-1-20
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE160.345630.533,27108.770331.088,50-32-47
KKTC9.55642.010,825.21119.005,66-45-55
NORVEÇ00,0023.412101.186,5200
TOPLAM 169.901672.544,09137.393451.280,68-19-33
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK105750,441681.266,426069
BEYAZ RUSYA 303.022504.659,44447.184311.493,0248-38
BOSNA-HERSEK2.0008.216,3922.40066.885,821.020714
GÜRCİSTAN14.87528.623,7410.46829.813,22-304
KARADAĞ00,0000,0000
KOSOVA5403.722,781.1295.404,6410945
MAKEDONYA 1.3204.788,901.1002.920,00-17-39
MOLDAVYA1.1954.166,1533.90068.100,002.7371.535
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 698.5961.395.259,321.176.1291.971.536,616841
SIRBİSTAN15.40844.038,9540.20095.310,00161116
UKRAYNA 539.892849.456,17518.500564.430,00-4-34
TOPLAM 1.576.9532.843.682,282.251.1793.117.159,734310
ODOĞUBAHREYN 00,008184,6800
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ87.550285.282,0082.397235.966,42-6-17
DUBAİ13.00050.225,0000,0000
IRAK42.59084.643,3746.05472.948,848-14
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)00,0000,0000
İSRAİL245.356883.352,45173.630915.260,74-294
KATAR 1.0804.725,0019.05059.804,491.6641.166
KUVEYT5.98428.133,331.3754.859,59-77-83
LÜBNAN3001.635,0013.40047.400,004.3672.799
SURİYE00,0000,0000
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 2.38020.689,5215.05561.997,89533200
UMMAN 00,0000,0000
ÜRDÜN 1.5005.838,004.00011.064,5216790
TOPLAM 399.7391.364.523,67354.9691.409.487,17-113
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 1441.576,443012.969,0510988
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 355.2501.145.679,79711.2541.818.588,7610059
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE8.00021.400,0000,0000
TOPLAM 363.3941.168.656,23711.5541.821.557,819656
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 355.543644.155,99330.792507.634,04-7-21
KAZAKİSTAN103.021263.480,38144.450276.604,66405
TÜRKMENİSTAN24.99076.768,9218.30040.912,37-27-47
TOPLAM 483.554984.405,29493.542825.151,072-16
ANA TOPLAM 13.772.01746.462.923,7315.660.84040.499.630,0714-13