KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - KURU KAYISI (TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

01.08.2015-17.06.2016

01.08.2016-17.06.2017MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 5.069.80326.436.650,645.511.93521.514.738,619-19
AVUSTURYA 119.564646.180,69107.185386.860,36-10-40
BELÇİKA356.4771.703.719,73264.8321.045.153,94-26-39
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK5.071.08821.916.860,954.884.57316.454.707,05-4-25
BULGARİSTAN145.377345.556,44207.466314.016,2343-9
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ406.2931.456.041,69591.2351.628.887,174612
DANİMARKA580.5622.955.485,66547.9191.966.576,61-6-33
ESTONYA 20.00074.550,0040.000120.450,0010062
FİNLANDİYA121.419592.870,91114.255533.000,82-6-10
FRANSA6.022.01630.214.079,537.063.29326.067.301,3917-14
HIRVATİSTAN75.073304.571,29123.462407.887,636434
HOLLANDA2.426.84611.232.724,722.341.5457.997.933,69-4-29
İRLANDA58.645223.160,71102.438315.461,927541
İSPANYA1.979.1229.868.257,772.240.0948.232.877,8813-17
İSVEÇ652.4233.489.128,27524.9022.002.701,38-20-43
İTALYA1.525.6917.644.850,091.614.3746.399.452,836-16
LETONYA 386.0001.237.169,76396.5151.095.459,003-11
LİTVANYA764.0902.381.759,19875.2822.157.208,2515-9
MACARİSTAN63.013260.884,38170.925521.143,95171100
MALTA 12.17555.589,3820.73368.595,277023
POLONYA 1.869.6527.720.013,272.782.1428.781.315,714914
PORTEKİZ 117.211549.476,57115.646404.787,89-1-26
ROMANYA 57.180264.354,34172.144518.124,9920196
SLOVAKYA235.5641.261.155,75245.8411.028.868,434-18
SLOVENYA81.254350.593,04119.347373.944,02477
YUNANİSTAN538.7632.452.228,38692.8352.254.303,2329-8
TOPLAM 28.755.301135.637.913,1531.870.918112.591.758,2511-17
ABDULARJANTİN50.850263.834,26126.750420.975,5314960
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER11.543.45256.742.217,0210.603.76037.533.253,75-8-34
BREZİLYA2.474.17210.753.025,213.475.08311.040.817,53403
EKVATOR 00,001.0004.650,0000
KANADA1.221.1525.522.792,821.477.6544.643.414,5621-16
KOLOMBİYA 13.00066.450,004.00011.660,00-69-82
KOSTARIKA 1.8757.825,005.00014.806,6316789
MEKSİKA215.820918.524,05117.500374.469,78-46-59
PANAMA00,001.20010.800,0000
PERU91.250414.587,5094.000304.650,003-27
ŞİLİ98.500437.220,5871.000246.463,00-28-44
URUGUAY 20.57583.237,9213.95043.895,83-32-47
TOPLAM 15.730.64675.209.714,3615.990.89754.649.856,612-27
AFRCEZAYİR1.170.3084.723.641,192.481.1367.162.513,7911252
EKVATOR GİNESİ75342,5500,0000
ETİYOPYA8004.160,624002.094,00-50-50
FAS 58.000234.300,0046.500135.700,00-20-42
GANA1002.160,00100371,000-83
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ134.890553.440,64190.617564.423,34412
KENYA 00,001848,9000
KONGO 2751.462,2500,0000
LİBYA7.41832.270,5615.03324.571,20103-24
MAURİTİUS00,002.0006.960,0000
MISIR 1.935.6126.877.568,171.222.9153.285.978,75-37-52
NAMİBYA00,001.0003.670,0000
SENEGAL 120624,0050268,20-58-57
SOMALI105591,00100554,60-5-6
SUDAN 3072.210,81100637,00-67-71
TUNUS 22.74683.927,2945.736120.224,9010143
UGANDA00,001109,3300
TOPLAM 3.330.75612.516.699,084.005.70611.308.125,0120-10
ASYOKAFGANİSTAN9704.226,181.9107.584,839779
AVUSTRALYA2.872.36613.059.370,614.428.21514.147.918,16548
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ144.525563.411,44548.5141.697.446,93280201
ENDONEZYA 12.53862.959,0724.750101.669,399761
FILIPINLER7.50045.862,751.8757.252,64-75-84
FİJİ00,005302.728,1100
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE80.250338.421,2595.316301.842,4519-11
HINDISTAN 451.3502.047.892,75782.9882.640.358,857329
HONG KONG 137.422677.322,46349.0491.370.643,52154102
JAPONYA 243.2821.349.818,70331.6031.604.312,383619
MALDİV ADALARI535,702582,75400132
MALEZYA 257.3971.158.807,50274.901927.385,607-20
MOGOLISTAN00,008.80029.570,0000
PAKISTAN00,0020.00057.700,0000
SINGAPUR184.455782.719,80220.384936.414,171920
TAYLAND 44.800206.527,5033.941128.729,09-24-38
TAYVAN34.854176.391,8671.965351.520,4710699
VIETNAM 2021.260,00236.200871.427,32117.06369.061
YENI ZELANDA731.9542.977.926,58874.3832.894.648,8719-3
TOPLAM 5.203.86823.452.954,158.305.34728.079.235,536020
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE695.7993.519.565,99802.4873.016.100,5915-14
KKTC123.434567.662,31130.204489.423,345-14
NORVEÇ219.1321.108.440,82204.587809.800,24-7-27
TOPLAM 1.038.3655.195.669,121.137.2784.315.324,1710-17
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK6.16325.925,632.42414.358,02-61-45
BEYAZ RUSYA 1.306.6571.802.858,102.178.3521.908.271,44676
BOSNA-HERSEK56.411246.439,74105.000329.368,758634
GÜRCİSTAN119.587375.466,24174.782453.440,054621
KARADAĞ15.03560.578,5133.650104.714,1612473
KOSOVA8.99138.199,057.55237.280,89-16-2
MAKEDONYA 36.000133.007,3645.636125.321,7827-6
MOLDAVYA146.291249.980,3770.145167.187,15-52-33
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 6.026.70913.073.233,564.548.2229.852.535,87-25-25
SIRBİSTAN198.980759.086,78230.073659.697,4016-13
UKRAYNA 1.608.2542.994.749,632.262.1743.565.968,804119
TOPLAM 9.529.07819.759.524,979.658.01017.218.144,311-13
ODOĞUBAHREYN 1.8529.225,2416.20160.061,90775551
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ741.2653.417.537,27969.0913.173.475,3831-7
DUBAİ22.00093.300,0058.684187.917,00167101
IRAK856.2341.902.307,811.643.1983.144.992,089265
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)45.000177.750,0033.00031.195,62-27-82
İSRAİL1.232.1435.690.063,791.810.7976.789.387,354719
KATAR 46.935245.561,0635.728126.500,40-24-48
KUVEYT170.427815.301,85240.054764.488,6341-6
LÜBNAN275.8311.320.125,07419.3261.405.816,84526
SURİYE25.90331.672,7520.83963.967,58-20102
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 685.8252.883.361,13902.5803.028.757,88325
UMMAN 45434,002381.866,37429330
ÜRDÜN 185.248838.746,55195.610639.961,116-24
TOPLAM 4.288.70717.425.386,526.345.34519.418.388,144811
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 2.07726.684,351.63521.513,94-21-19
BURSA SERBEST BÖLG. 12.24059.579,5200,0000
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 2.041.6599.506.051,482.282.7196.964.221,6112-27
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE116.166540.406,7675.178242.058,80-35-55
TOPLAM 2.172.14210.132.722,112.359.5327.227.794,359-29
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 783.9152.269.443,16925.6261.841.511,1118-19
KAZAKİSTAN1.178.1213.030.499,42416.074907.352,40-65-70
KIRGIZİSTAN230.357139.350,2500,0000
ÖZBEKİSTAN22.00022.000,0000,0000
TACİKİSTAN10.16825.121,4000,0000
TÜRKMENİSTAN144.748533.231,14103.200278.044,42-29-48
TOPLAM 2.369.3086.019.645,371.444.9013.026.907,93-39-50
ANA TOPLAM 72.418.172305.350.228,8381.117.934257.835.534,3012-16