KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - KURU KAYISI (TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

01.08.2015-06.05.2016

01.08.2016-06.05.2017MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 4.579.23724.129.736,334.890.59619.072.492,227-21
AVUSTURYA 118.272639.033,99107.185386.860,36-9-39
BELÇİKA326.7211.541.637,94240.785933.689,60-26-39
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK4.369.96818.898.051,574.183.22214.221.428,27-4-25
BULGARİSTAN145.377345.556,44206.812307.110,5742-11
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ391.4931.406.426,69571.2351.578.132,174612
DANİMARKA526.4622.700.517,75514.0191.815.778,58-2-33
ESTONYA 20.00074.550,0040.000120.450,0010062
FİNLANDİYA121.419592.870,91114.255533.000,82-6-10
FRANSA5.270.86626.652.155,006.321.31923.590.632,0520-11
HIRVATİSTAN72.911297.518,79120.462399.087,636534
HOLLANDA2.219.89610.361.991,501.993.1956.876.209,97-10-34
İRLANDA58.645223.160,71102.438315.461,927541
İSPANYA1.704.2098.613.654,902.087.2097.617.833,5022-12
İSVEÇ561.6413.072.783,74477.3421.854.404,50-15-40
İTALYA1.378.3996.948.092,831.482.5955.885.091,088-15
LETONYA 334.0001.044.667,76346.010961.299,004-8
LİTVANYA724.0902.248.359,19718.1071.809.867,19-1-20
MACARİSTAN63.013260.884,38150.925465.943,9514079
MALTA 11.17551.191,4920.73368.595,278634
POLONYA 1.782.6187.388.716,532.720.5378.589.333,995316
PORTEKİZ 117.211549.476,57115.646404.787,89-1-26
ROMANYA 56.880262.929,34171.994517.281,5520297
SLOVAKYA197.5481.048.449,59245.8411.028.868,4324-2
SLOVENYA79.142340.138,64119.347373.944,025110
YUNANİSTAN480.4182.210.583,99604.3902.001.348,5426-9
TOPLAM 25.711.611121.903.136,5728.666.198101.728.933,0711-17
ABDULARJANTİN50.850263.834,26116.750393.995,5313049
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER10.659.95252.726.952,229.221.05032.788.404,62-13-38
BREZİLYA2.125.2579.354.921,773.020.3339.783.080,70425
EKVATOR 00,001.0004.650,0000
KANADA1.069.4204.873.468,151.309.8354.160.284,1122-15
KOLOMBİYA 13.00066.450,0000,0000
KOSTARIKA 00,005.00014.806,6300
MEKSİKA215.820918.524,0597.500320.969,78-55-65
PANAMA00,001.20010.800,0000
PERU52.500254.900,0094.000304.650,007920
ŞİLİ93.500417.220,5871.000246.463,00-24-41
URUGUAY 20.57583.237,9213.95043.895,83-32-47
TOPLAM 14.300.87468.959.508,9513.951.61848.072.000,20-2-30
AFRCEZAYİR957.8883.879.803,192.376.1466.872.552,2914877
EKVATOR GİNESİ75342,5500,0000
ETİYOPYA6503.362,624002.094,00-38-38
FAS 53.000215.500,0044.000129.300,00-17-40
GANA1002.160,00100371,000-83
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ122.890504.340,64177.242520.174,21443
KENYA 00,001848,9000
KONGO 2751.462,2500,0000
LİBYA6.91830.448,0014.87623.653,25115-22
MAURİTİUS00,001.0003.710,0000
MISIR 1.935.6126.877.568,171.203.9103.238.836,25-38-53
NAMİBYA00,001.0003.670,0000
SENEGAL 00,0050268,2000
SOMALI105591,00100554,60-5-6
SUDAN 3072.210,81100637,00-67-71
TUNUS 10.74237.833,9045.736120.224,90326218
TOPLAM 3.088.56211.555.623,133.864.67710.916.094,6025-6
ASYOKAFGANİSTAN9704.226,181.9107.584,839779
AVUSTRALYA2.584.06611.833.349,603.910.28512.582.634,04516
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ126.025480.161,44461.6491.490.968,47266211
ENDONEZYA 12.53862.959,0724.750101.669,399761
FILIPINLER7.50045.862,751.8757.252,64-75-84
FİJİ00,0050276,3000
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE66.250274.786,2590.316287.592,45365
HINDISTAN 440.7502.000.762,75780.9692.634.740,227732
HONG KONG 133.611658.859,38317.5281.224.218,6913886
JAPONYA 233.6201.287.849,32261.6631.311.936,43122
MALDİV ADALARI535,702582,75400132
MALEZYA 234.8771.048.426,30260.401873.978,5311-17
MOGOLISTAN00,008.80029.570,0000
PAKISTAN00,0020.00057.700,0000
SINGAPUR134.180580.915,05206.384897.687,925455
TAYLAND 44.800206.527,5028.891115.599,09-36-44
TAYVAN26.008127.647,2446.479214.672,907968
VIETNAM 2021.260,00187.000675.732,0092.65853.530
YENI ZELANDA632.8602.598.231,52765.8432.563.309,7021-1
TOPLAM 4.678.26021.211.860,057.374.81625.077.206,355818
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE653.8993.329.115,99697.0192.652.424,947-20
KKTC110.246508.075,25106.572408.227,16-3-20
NORVEÇ195.002993.742,85188.046742.744,64-4-25
TOPLAM 959.1474.830.934,09991.6363.803.396,743-21
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK6.11825.608,181.82410.433,01-70-59
BEYAZ RUSYA 1.153.0091.610.413,152.078.9871.864.913,278016
BOSNA-HERSEK39.406174.706,56102.700321.256,0116184
GÜRCİSTAN89.212323.020,34150.981390.674,596921
KARADAĞ15.03560.578,5127.65087.164,168444
KOSOVA8.32934.305,636.81632.678,88-18-5
MAKEDONYA 34.490127.265,3639.636109.921,7815-14
MOLDAVYA146.291249.980,3769.845165.697,15-52-34
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 5.777.85512.273.526,304.229.7529.195.557,30-27-25
SIRBİSTAN198.980759.086,78223.073642.565,5712-15
UKRAYNA 1.496.3542.841.118,112.135.9223.378.454,264319
TOPLAM 8.965.07818.479.609,299.067.18516.199.315,981-12
ODOĞUBAHREYN 1.8529.225,2411.01342.484,10495361
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ680.5213.136.077,04833.4162.703.023,0122-14
DUBAİ22.00093.300,0038.684132.617,007642
IRAK607.0211.343.106,701.115.6592.166.973,848461
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)45.000177.750,0033.00031.195,62-27-82
İSRAİL1.128.6885.244.530,311.655.9926.313.201,854720
KATAR 40.815218.634,0626.64494.403,90-35-57
KUVEYT158.510759.306,13227.651716.357,3344-6
LÜBNAN249.1961.209.746,52326.9681.158.767,1031-4
SURİYE25.90331.672,7513.51943.538,27-4837
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 562.3152.371.456,64824.8262.770.261,374717
UMMAN 25225,002281.802,57812701
ÜRDÜN 171.236777.963,73190.010621.061,1111-20
TOPLAM 3.693.08215.372.994,125.297.61016.795.687,07439
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 1.59721.162,094785.649,30-70-73
BURSA SERBEST BÖLG. 00,0000,0000
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 1.821.1598.636.636,482.072.1816.408.885,3814-26
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE110.946517.561,7655.434179.678,40-50-65
TOPLAM 1.933.7029.175.360,332.128.0936.594.213,0810-28
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 770.4152.229.668,16875.0651.746.820,0014-22
KAZAKİSTAN1.100.7462.777.862,28369.574823.577,40-66-70
KIRGIZİSTAN230.357139.350,2500,0000
ÖZBEKİSTAN22.00022.000,0000,0000
TACİKİSTAN10.16825.121,4000,0000
TÜRKMENİSTAN137.748506.887,4487.950237.364,42-36-53
TOPLAM 2.271.4335.700.889,531.332.5902.807.761,82-41-51
ANA TOPLAM 65.601.749277.189.916,0672.674.422231.994.608,9111-16