KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - KURU KAYISI (TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

01.08.2015-01.04.2016

01.08.2016-01.04.2017MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 4.092.18921.708.535,904.350.55117.245.745,416-21
AVUSTURYA 115.700621.249,2480.705304.319,57-30-51
BELÇİKA297.3611.403.434,97231.931890.256,23-22-37
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK3.847.23316.730.380,853.656.26212.664.405,45-5-24
BULGARİSTAN134.377324.532,57190.812275.710,5742-15
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ366.6921.307.002,39533.8061.465.889,174612
DANİMARKA447.8622.301.119,14488.0191.731.648,839-25
ESTONYA 20.00074.550,0040.000120.450,0010062
FİNLANDİYA121.419592.870,9188.385432.360,67-27-27
FRANSA4.726.81924.075.142,705.570.84821.032.607,0618-13
HIRVATİSTAN72.536293.875,59100.462342.887,633817
HOLLANDA1.883.9538.737.546,471.774.1936.140.491,64-6-30
İRLANDA57.000215.516,7582.438256.499,924519
İSPANYA1.490.4927.568.498,101.852.4396.897.180,6724-9
İSVEÇ489.9202.631.491,45420.3591.665.648,90-14-37
İTALYA1.285.0206.521.295,971.372.3705.478.969,277-16
LETONYA 313.000970.567,76326.010903.369,004-7
LİTVANYA633.6021.949.025,59615.1111.564.028,71-3-20
MACARİSTAN43.013175.584,38130.925409.943,95204133
MALTA 11.17551.191,4917.48357.925,375613
POLONYA 1.658.6186.853.901,802.685.7328.468.767,786224
PORTEKİZ 117.211549.476,57115.646404.787,89-1-26
ROMANYA 49.880232.829,34151.894457.986,5520597
SLOVAKYA178.540948.817,53226.833942.736,0127-1
SLOVENYA66.806286.381,04107.347337.073,026118
YUNANİSTAN406.3231.886.702,44530.3801.775.586,5531-6
TOPLAM 22.926.742109.011.520,9425.740.94092.267.275,8212-15
ABDULARJANTİN48.350254.084,26116.750393.995,5314155
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER9.756.79848.575.303,378.070.19328.890.344,45-17-41
BREZİLYA1.901.1278.389.087,972.772.5939.092.092,70468
EKVATOR 00,001.0004.650,0000
KANADA1.016.4854.650.516,401.181.2273.786.921,7916-19
KOLOMBİYA 13.00066.450,0000,0000
KOSTARIKA 00,003.0008.926,1500
MEKSİKA215.820918.524,0597.500320.969,78-55-65
PANAMA00,001.20010.800,0000
PERU52.500254.900,0094.000304.650,007920
ŞİLİ78.500354.220,5855.000202.463,00-30-43
URUGUAY 20.57583.237,9213.95043.895,83-32-47
TOPLAM 13.103.15563.546.324,5512.406.41343.059.709,23-5-32
AFRCEZAYİR344.0081.403.905,041.728.3504.999.993,79402256
EKVATOR GİNESİ75342,5500,0000
ETİYOPYA4001.968,624002.094,0006
FAS 53.000215.500,0034.00099.800,00-36-54
GANA00,00100371,0000
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ100.640405.894,89169.242497.774,216823
KENYA 00,001848,9000
KONGO 2501.317,1100,0000
LİBYA00,002841.765,2500
MISIR 1.803.6126.339.118,171.183.9103.187.186,25-34-50
NAMİBYA00,001.0003.670,0000
SENEGAL 00,0050268,2000
SOMALI105591,00100554,60-5-6
SUDAN 1511.256,81100637,00-34-49
TUNUS 7.74225.112,5023.38565.772,72202162
TOPLAM 2.309.9838.395.006,693.140.9398.859.935,92366
ASYOKAFGANİSTAN220943,801.7606.587,33700598
AVUSTRALYA2.357.24710.870.753,593.377.89811.009.644,67431
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ126.025480.161,44458.3571.478.713,27264208
ENDONEZYA 12.53862.959,0718.50075.911,394821
FILIPINLER00,001.8757.252,6400
FİJİ00,0050276,3000
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE57.500238.036,2579.202250.223,27385
HINDISTAN 410.4351.859.509,05706.7192.394.214,877229
HONG KONG 119.843593.007,66306.4441.180.763,6415699
JAPONYA 217.3701.206.349,32202.7631.025.429,15-7-15
MALDİV ADALARI535,702582,75400132
MALEZYA 210.727947.223,80223.621757.805,866-20
MOGOLISTAN00,008.80029.570,0000
SINGAPUR133.770578.050,85161.624557.911,4621-3
TAYLAND 41.800192.577,5016.89178.437,10-60-59
TAYVAN21.395103.127,6846.354213.735,40117107
VIETNAM 2021.260,00159.000588.757,0078.76946.627
YENI ZELANDA591.4352.428.679,73679.4332.306.181,8715-5
TOPLAM 4.300.51019.562.675,446.449.31521.961.497,975012
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE575.3192.962.524,56642.7392.477.161,9412-16
KKTC65.676330.636,1899.671384.491,925216
NORVEÇ195.002993.742,85168.651658.979,13-14-34
TOPLAM 835.9974.286.903,59911.0603.520.632,999-18
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK5.98324.701,858605.362,03-86-78
BEYAZ RUSYA 970.2241.414.868,331.897.2741.784.598,859626
BOSNA-HERSEK32.916144.220,4376.324248.256,7213272
GÜRCİSTAN71.910260.542,45128.602334.440,357928
KARADAĞ10.00537.505,3727.65087.164,16176132
KOSOVA7.08730.416,525.01625.430,82-29-16
MAKEDONYA 33.490123.665,3636.29699.692,788-19
MOLDAVYA136.291220.480,3769.845165.697,15-49-25
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 5.462.15011.420.516,793.740.3318.115.198,39-32-29
SIRBİSTAN188.980712.371,97218.073629.325,7215-12
UKRAYNA 1.327.9292.507.548,111.984.5623.098.819,184924
TOPLAM 8.246.96516.896.837,558.184.83114.593.986,15-1-14
ODOĞUBAHREYN 1.8529.225,242.87510.423,805513
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ494.5942.245.662,77576.6021.869.303,9817-17
DUBAİ18.00077.100,0023.68482.277,00327
IRAK459.0671.016.458,92667.0281.360.018,884534
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)25.00095.750,0033.00031.195,6232-67
İSRAİL967.1844.502.914,171.480.2015.586.230,735324
KATAR 19.460111.452,8120.96477.778,308-30
KUVEYT130.122628.910,46210.621652.401,25624
LÜBNAN165.868806.937,57256.364928.101,845515
SURİYE25.18927.554,3212.59640.777,46-5048
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 427.1861.830.095,74689.4072.318.507,266127
UMMAN 25225,002231.757,57792681
ÜRDÜN 111.669522.953,85133.953439.690,8420-16
TOPLAM 2.845.21511.875.240,854.107.51813.398.464,534413
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 1.58120.984,814785.649,30-70-73
BURSA SERBEST BÖLG. 00,0000,0000
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 1.685.1598.016.881,551.947.6186.054.832,4016-24
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE87.346417.069,8751.234165.958,40-41-60
TOPLAM 1.774.0868.454.936,231.999.3306.226.440,1013-26
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 706.0152.009.412,16834.1931.652.549,7218-18
KAZAKİSTAN933.1582.313.790,53345.574746.777,40-63-68
KIRGIZİSTAN190.357126.950,2500,0000
ÖZBEKİSTAN22.00022.000,0000,0000
TACİKİSTAN10.16825.121,4000,0000
TÜRKMENİSTAN130.938472.166,9984.450226.424,42-36-52
TOPLAM 1.992.6364.969.441,331.264.2182.625.751,54-37-47
ANA TOPLAM 58.335.288246.998.887,1764.204.563206.513.694,2510-16