KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - KURU KAYISI (TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

01.08.2014-19.12.2014

01.08.2015-19.12.2015MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 2.477.65320.751.691,012.776.08515.106.862,3112-27
AVUSTURYA 1.11411.138,8891.932524.945,228.1534.613
BELÇİKA168.8411.244.600,70105.147534.462,65-38-57
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK2.135.73711.429.337,782.242.54010.167.495,585-11
BULGARİSTAN30.43034.967,0087.527247.809,66188609
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ144.687734.635,40274.460992.584,649035
DANİMARKA355.6481.574.289,46333.5351.689.681,48-67
ESTONYA 20.00064.000,0020.00074.550,00016
FİNLANDİYA51.685380.271,2874.859372.732,2145-2
FRANSA2.796.57620.090.172,452.971.11715.619.849,786-22
HIRVATİSTAN19.000134.409,0072.536293.875,59282119
HOLLANDA787.4225.965.969,861.148.7465.481.533,7646-8
İRLANDA38.250293.975,0936.500137.877,31-5-53
İSPANYA807.7086.398.785,151.107.7935.631.360,3237-12
İSVEÇ193.5661.343.727,39301.6361.744.112,035630
İTALYA430.4263.564.900,62885.6354.459.642,0510625
LETONYA 121.200563.720,71207.500646.089,767115
LİTVANYA268.0041.101.578,11379.9881.158.101,13425
MACARİSTAN150.400841.848,0020.00085.000,00-87-90
MALTA 8.22455.832,8510.17546.491,4924-17
POLONYA 772.5755.553.468,421.278.5285.348.230,2665-4
PORTEKİZ 71.500614.903,32101.141478.838,9341-22
ROMANYA 23.645126.410,4844.258207.565,548764
SLOVAKYA379.9923.488.798,97139.789753.166,30-63-78
SLOVENYA51.900317.372,2044.508200.274,29-14-37
YUNANİSTAN175.1251.476.377,63252.6581.205.603,8044-18
TOPLAM 12.481.30788.157.181,7615.008.59473.208.736,0920-17
ABDULARJANTİN23.000200.294,3745.350239.024,269719
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER1.785.76612.059.803,426.445.68932.510.660,51261170
BREZİLYA1.772.49914.651.948,761.331.6276.051.732,09-25-59
KANADA528.9543.870.266,64701.5313.259.659,2233-16
KOLOMBİYA 00,0013.00066.450,0000
MEKSİKA20.000145.350,00215.820918.524,05979532
PANAMA9608.640,0000,0000
PERU40.000340.200,0052.500254.900,0031-25
ŞİLİ00,0059.500264.510,5800
URUGUAY 00,0013.12549.856,4400
VENEZUELLA00,0000,0000
TOPLAM 4.171.17831.276.503,198.878.14143.615.317,1511339
AFRCEZAYİR00,0020.00092.000,0000
CIBUTI25170,0000,0000
EKVATOR GİNESİ00,0020109,3300
ETİYOPYA00,00100518,6200
FAS 13.01081.588,2532.000133.400,0014664
GANA00,0000,0000
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ13.035111.894,1974.500305.363,75472173
KENYA 00,0000,0000
KONGO 00,002001.100,0900
KONGO(DEM.CM)E.ZAİRE00,0000,0000
LİBYA1501.290,0000,0000
MAURİTİUS00,0000,0000
MISIR 754.0003.055.250,65858.6502.960.199,0714-3
SOMALI00,0000,0000
SUDAN 00,0052367,5600
TUNUS 2.00018.800,007.74225.112,5028734
TOPLAM 782.2203.268.993,09993.2643.518.170,92278
ASYOKAFGANİSTAN00,00220943,8000
AVUSTRALYA1.623.3109.635.216,851.468.8467.100.960,22-10-26
BANGLADEŞ00,0000,0000
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ8.33672.488,03112.599413.040,521.251470
ENDONEZYA 5.00037.000,0010.00051.900,0010040
FILIPINLER00,0000,0000
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE71.702430.209,3013.75059.950,00-81-86
HINDISTAN 89.445598.776,80308.0301.406.681,89244135
HONG KONG 77.832635.975,0177.154394.360,79-1-38
JAPONYA 44.000356.132,71121.495655.718,2517684
MALDİV ADALARI00,00535,7000
MALEZYA 15.950138.151,62129.465576.537,46712317
MYANMAR (BURMA) 00,0000,0000
SINGAPUR97.470600.264,2385.915378.902,10-12-37
TAYLAND 20.000164.100,0015.50072.987,50-23-56
TAYVAN24.875158.459,4114.23366.398,05-43-58
VIETNAM 00,002021.260,0000
YENI ZELANDA333.6212.395.290,39263.0151.082.126,69-21-55
TOPLAM 2.411.54115.222.064,352.620.42912.261.802,979-19
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE372.1053.075.384,63316.8191.741.101,35-15-43
KKTC43.117350.266,4647.999256.974,5211-27
NORVEÇ113.560802.067,20105.215597.531,16-7-26
TOPLAM 528.7834.227.718,29470.0332.595.607,03-11-39
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK1011.491,105.48821.525,655.3441.344
BEYAZ RUSYA 44.000163.646,36311.509544.643,44608233
BOSNA-HERSEK25.507151.657,9827.416118.458,097-22
GÜRCİSTAN59.189237.792,4731.886112.602,68-46-53
KARADAĞ12.20066.356,176.30020.924,59-48-68
KOSOVA4.72616.724,635.98723.459,832740
MAKEDONYA 20.088114.177,2720.59481.535,743-29
MOLDAVYA65.548139.956,7043.370100.467,24-34-28
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 1.267.6144.650.626,794.146.1218.241.869,6322777
SIRBİSTAN82.465455.421,29144.980563.541,977624
UKRAYNA 534.2621.214.537,30875.4181.561.592,386429
TOPLAM 2.115.6997.212.388,065.619.06911.390.621,2416658
ODOĞUBAHREYN 00,0000,0000
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ144.6061.073.864,00231.9611.088.736,87601
IRAK181.036413.382,11196.205401.019,358-3
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)20.000174.000,0010.00032.000,00-50-82
İSRAİL257.7551.876.466,80611.9942.869.079,7013753
KATAR 00,005.85640.596,1000
KUVEYT39.508358.206,0032.325197.270,82-18-45
LÜBNAN21.704168.238,8096.678470.292,77345180
SURİYE22.00018.400,0024.45023.142,611126
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 16.588129.393,2934.539171.800,3610833
UMMAN 00,0025225,0000
ÜRDÜN 4.00414.605,527.12538.485,5078163
TOPLAM 707.2014.226.556,521.251.1585.332.649,087726
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 1.20021.198,471.25317.096,544-19
BURSA SERBEST BÖLG. 1539,5100,0000
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 415.3132.623.282,01991.9364.842.057,4413985
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE3.00011.190,0056.534278.773,871.7842.391
TOPLAM 419.5282.655.709,991.049.7235.137.927,8515093
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 332.500986.861,95564.9551.698.154,167072
KAZAKİSTAN29.40075.450,63612.4791.474.775,891.9831.855
KIRGIZİSTAN451.064,00110.35081.945,00245.1227.602
TACİKİSTAN00,0010.16125.082,4000
TÜRKMENİSTAN11.624103.148,46117.868417.209,35914304
TOPLAM 373.5691.166.525,041.415.8123.697.166,80279217
ANA TOPLAM 23.991.024157.413.640,2937.306.223160.757.999,13562