KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - KURU KAYISI (TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

01.08.2013-16.05.2014

01.08.2014-16.05.2015MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 8.084.11129.004.179,403.366.66926.101.556,59-58-10
AVUSTURYA 119.255378.597,8147.202306.829,83-60-19
BELÇİKA442.9241.308.899,47240.6761.718.130,96-4631
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK5.791.97715.499.963,073.835.36621.654.086,71-3440
BULGARİSTAN224.600297.748,9036.83073.203,70-84-75
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ647.0291.233.372,03315.7321.513.514,61-5123
DANİMARKA885.6102.827.590,18433.1772.009.814,98-51-29
ESTONYA 37.33569.032,1920.00064.000,00-46-7
FİNLANDİYA115.147368.319,5588.621611.682,62-2366
FRANSA6.628.72923.395.022,134.293.65430.529.838,61-3530
HIRVATİSTAN73.602190.620,2257.500322.297,25-2269
HOLLANDA2.348.4358.003.915,411.364.0389.181.712,06-4215
İRLANDA58.075151.458,3460.450399.600,364164
İSPANYA2.374.7358.501.008,071.434.23410.148.964,15-4019
İSVEÇ954.0133.048.852,29488.6323.111.397,87-492
İTALYA1.700.3456.261.653,76620.6984.893.724,69-63-22
LETONYA 1.000.8621.675.336,38235.200917.096,39-77-45
LİTVANYA1.573.4502.931.507,40503.0041.898.425,24-68-35
MACARİSTAN270.400598.733,00150.400841.848,00-4441
MALTA 20.18759.996,2510.35667.453,60-4912
POLONYA 2.858.4787.690.126,171.121.0497.385.716,19-61-4
PORTEKİZ 123.520410.147,4386.313709.956,15-3073
ROMANYA 199.740461.779,6747.250238.599,68-76-48
SLOVAKYA664.7952.089.195,30419.9093.833.939,38-3784
SLOVENYA90.620229.350,8863.420389.027,46-3070
YUNANİSTAN516.9381.933.212,56321.7102.380.932,31-3823
TOPLAM 37.804.911118.619.617,8619.662.091131.303.349,39-4811
ABDULARJANTİN69.050192.389,7023.000200.294,37-674
BARBADOS2.0005.650,0000,0000
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER13.251.97442.474.476,064.168.64225.038.337,46-69-41
BREZİLYA3.339.95911.682.990,162.287.46717.868.319,10-3253
KANADA1.656.5314.827.250,57940.1426.272.422,47-4330
KOLOMBİYA 00,0000,0000
MEKSİKA295.400745.377,0060.000353.050,00-80-53
PANAMA4001.600,009608.640,00140440
PERU60.000211.600,0040.000340.200,00-3361
ŞİLİ117.016397.349,2428.000153.610,00-76-61
URUGUAY 29.37588.995,297.87537.523,74-73-58
VENEZUELLA18.00043.800,0000,0000
TOPLAM 18.839.70560.671.478,027.556.08650.272.397,14-60-17
AFRCEZAYİR1.736.2265.379.411,131.407.6557.322.981,00-1936
CIBUTI00,0050304,5000
EKVATOR GİNESİ130986,8800,0000
FAS 20.10049.763,0013.01081.588,25-3564
GABON 100265,8800,0000
GANA1056,5031568,17210906
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ211.843507.477,6650.785281.256,69-76-45
KONGO 00,00100925,1900
KONGO(DEM.CM)E.ZAİRE00,00392994,9600
LİBYA62.204217.654,4812.15057.690,00-80-73
MAURİTİUS00,004743.713,2800
MISIR 2.682.4235.290.495,882.093.1897.452.058,79-2241
SOMALI45224,4920173,28-56-23
SUDAN 00,0012.99931.992,0000
TUNUS 29.504104.003,663.00024.399,70-90-77
TOPLAM 4.742.58511.550.339,563.593.85415.258.645,81-2432
ASYOKAVUSTRALYA4.486.47612.327.908,133.110.39418.840.089,54-3153
BANGLADEŞ1.0007.200,0000,0000
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ279.483897.608,7154.357382.315,53-81-57
ENDONEZYA 17.00048.840,0010.25059.810,00-4022
FILIPINLER6.07523.847,985.00031.500,00-1832
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE108.003322.536,25125.722729.947,3016126
HINDISTAN 551.5861.544.659,80244.7161.489.881,25-56-4
HONG KONG 306.8181.050.713,42140.0941.031.879,71-54-2
JAPONYA 540.7752.188.620,7156.250471.283,23-90-78
MALEZYA 271.526935.479,1371.080441.251,88-74-53
PAKISTAN1068,3800,0000
SINGAPUR206.090623.083,97157.120912.996,75-2447
TAYLAND 68.500222.871,5032.000242.315,00-539
TAYVAN62.147182.358,9648.990311.392,81-2171
VIETNAM 1.5005.439,4800,0000
YENI ZELANDA927.0852.415.277,06561.8963.643.628,26-3951
TOPLAM 7.834.07522.796.513,484.617.86928.588.291,26-4125
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE802.3422.964.111,88585.1464.915.720,60-2766
KKTC139.963463.973,0272.542574.104,08-4824
MELİLLA40.000127.934,0000,0000
NORVEÇ234.307868.327,25182.0161.319.695,92-2252
TOPLAM 1.216.6134.424.346,15839.7046.809.520,60-3154
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK9096.298,463414.514,01-62-28
BEYAZ RUSYA 560.094794.258,3182.744315.935,56-85-60
BOSNA-HERSEK79.244215.974,2857.896337.488,25-2756
GÜRCİSTAN196.791416.470,4095.252379.444,40-52-9
KARADAĞ16.71045.442,9212.20066.356,17-2746
KOSOVA2.61118.602,154.72616.724,6381-10
MAKEDONYA 75.263137.681,5029.588163.377,27-6119
MOLDAVYA282.150439.730,0086.543167.459,20-69-62
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 12.082.03025.295.408,661.783.1466.347.847,39-85-75
SIRBİSTAN279.634691.461,29124.259677.807,60-56-2
UKRAYNA 3.947.5445.213.294,25612.2621.484.487,30-84-72
TOPLAM 17.522.97933.274.622,222.888.9589.961.441,78-84-70
ODOĞUBAHREYN 6.78027.466,009.90646.866,164671
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ570.0972.088.243,38620.1253.981.503,35991
DUBAİ00,0000,0000
IRAK3.125.8573.187.915,13486.861946.054,74-84-70
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)87.575189.864,0030.000202.782,50-667
İSRAİL1.592.8725.511.685,69533.7753.672.983,80-66-33
KATAR 50.362192.321,6448.800353.593,44-384
KUVEYT114.710427.695,47175.5511.097.040,2453157
LÜBNAN329.1381.281.846,25134.197755.488,41-59-41
SURİYE28.23821.546,68115.240100.447,20308366
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 540.8791.495.164,79578.3672.613.956,14775
UMMAN 00,00100872,0000
ÜRDÜN 177.535571.590,2664.020330.759,38-64-42
TOPLAM 6.624.04414.995.339,292.796.94114.102.347,36-58-6
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 1.88719.705,151.98033.639,82571
BURSA SERBEST BÖLG. 00,001539,5100
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 2.530.6707.197.617,091.056.8205.973.573,21-58-17
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE15.12052.112,8015.91271.979,60538
TOPLAM 2.547.6777.269.435,041.074.7276.079.232,14-58-16
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 1.657.9203.035.615,97498.4701.417.256,44-70-53
KAZAKİSTAN366.758818.590,0139.950142.468,63-89-83
KIRGIZİSTAN1901.601,71451.064,00-76-34
TACİKİSTAN135966,1442582,00-69-40
TÜRKMENİSTAN193.430452.382,0714.674127.600,90-92-72
TOPLAM 2.218.4334.309.155,90553.1811.688.971,97-75-61
ANA TOPLAM 99.351.020277.910.847,5243.583.410264.064.197,45-56-5