KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - KURU KAYISI (TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

01.08.2013-18.04.2014

01.08.2014-18.04.2015MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 7.439.04026.650.535,933.155.14925.044.310,20-58-6
AVUSTURYA 119.255378.597,8144.702285.544,17-63-25
BELÇİKA402.6981.213.266,42239.2151.695.699,68-4140
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK5.188.81213.834.845,823.440.44719.324.825,66-3440
BULGARİSTAN224.600297.748,9036.83073.203,70-84-75
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ645.1861.229.690,57315.7321.513.514,61-5123
DANİMARKA836.1102.655.942,04427.3771.947.697,74-49-27
ESTONYA 37.33569.032,1920.00064.000,00-46-7
FİNLANDİYA112.987357.666,5788.621611.682,62-2271
FRANSA6.065.60721.421.481,244.088.87129.206.583,60-3336
HIRVATİSTAN73.602190.620,2257.000320.047,25-2368
HOLLANDA2.119.2456.776.234,041.304.1158.870.251,99-3831
İRLANDA58.075151.458,3440.450306.418,36-30102
İSPANYA2.238.8077.895.544,521.272.9409.170.249,18-4316
İSVEÇ848.4202.665.766,31444.5252.834.137,25-486
İTALYA1.629.1095.925.231,13589.0984.665.875,11-64-21
LETONYA 1.000.8621.675.336,38235.200917.096,39-77-45
LİTVANYA1.504.9502.784.145,40442.0041.729.280,24-71-38
MACARİSTAN270.400598.733,00150.400841.848,00-4441
MALTA 20.18759.996,2510.35667.453,60-4912
POLONYA 2.818.4787.589.726,171.111.0677.334.323,37-61-3
PORTEKİZ 123.520410.147,4386.313709.956,15-3073
ROMANYA 199.740461.779,6747.250238.599,68-76-48
SLOVAKYA645.7871.982.795,01419.9093.833.939,38-3593
SLOVENYA90.620229.350,8863.420389.027,46-3070
YUNANİSTAN505.9381.883.325,64276.4102.114.602,42-4512
TOPLAM 37.274.968113.404.109,3918.958.132125.782.405,94-4911
ABDULARJANTİN65.050182.789,7023.000200.294,37-6510
BARBADOS2.0005.650,0000,0000
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER11.612.80634.255.719,853.733.93622.893.354,91-68-33
BREZİLYA3.160.95910.729.940,162.219.91117.482.695,10-3063
KANADA1.526.5134.402.188,03785.7315.472.436,47-4924
KOLOMBİYA 00,0000,0000
MEKSİKA295.400745.377,0060.000353.050,00-80-53
PANAMA4001.600,009608.640,00140440
PERU60.000211.600,0040.000340.200,00-3361
ŞİLİ117.016397.349,2420.000108.150,00-83-73
URUGUAY 29.37588.995,294.37521.256,11-85-76
VENEZUELLA18.00043.800,0000,0000
TOPLAM 16.887.51951.065.009,276.887.91346.880.076,96-59-8
AFRCEZAYİR1.408.5704.081.961,571.058.0555.693.274,00-2539
CIBUTI00,0025170,0000
EKVATOR GİNESİ130986,8800,0000
FAS 20.10049.763,0013.01081.588,25-3564
GABON 100265,8800,0000
GANA00,0031568,1700
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ200.843474.222,6650.785281.256,69-75-41
KONGO 00,00100925,1900
LİBYA56.204198.724,481501.290,00-100-99
MAURİTİUS00,004743.713,2800
MISIR 2.598.4075.112.589,481.894.2396.864.637,54-2734
SOMALI45224,4920173,28-56-23
SUDAN 00,009993.996,0000
TUNUS 29.504104.003,663.00024.399,70-90-77
TOPLAM 4.313.90310.022.742,103.020.88712.955.992,10-3029
ASYOKAVUSTRALYA4.179.80611.436.594,802.881.52317.528.365,34-3153
BANGLADEŞ1.0007.200,0000,0000
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ279.483897.608,7124.857226.599,03-91-75
ENDONEZYA 17.00048.840,0010.25059.810,00-4022
FILIPINLER6.07523.847,985.00031.500,00-1832
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE108.003322.536,25120.922708.617,3012120
HINDISTAN 532.7861.486.089,80228.4361.400.638,85-57-6
HONG KONG 296.8181.021.770,81127.787957.521,51-57-6
JAPONYA 526.4102.123.853,1455.000461.934,71-90-78
MALEZYA 247.526804.066,1664.830408.495,62-74-49
PAKISTAN1068,3800,0000
SINGAPUR206.090623.083,97145.870854.596,75-2937
TAYLAND 68.500222.871,5032.000242.315,00-539
TAYVAN61.546175.545,3648.990311.392,81-2077
VIETNAM 1.5005.439,4800,0000
YENI ZELANDA815.2602.024.388,25516.7213.427.205,76-3769
TOPLAM 7.347.81321.223.804,594.262.18626.618.992,68-4225
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE747.9422.719.310,36550.2214.700.523,10-2673
KKTC137.180450.755,0172.182569.806,00-4726
MELİLLA40.000127.934,0000,0000
NORVEÇ225.091835.667,58171.6361.229.225,70-2447
TOPLAM 1.150.2144.133.666,95794.0396.499.554,80-3157
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK9096.298,462964.020,79-67-36
BEYAZ RUSYA 560.094794.258,3182.744315.935,56-85-60
BOSNA-HERSEK79.244215.974,2854.896322.863,25-3149
GÜRCİSTAN196.746416.001,1184.762333.413,39-57-20
KARADAĞ16.71045.442,9212.20066.356,17-2746
KOSOVA1.5969.274,414.72616.724,6319680
MAKEDONYA 75.263137.681,5025.588145.277,27-666
MOLDAVYA282.150439.730,0086.543167.459,20-69-62
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 11.900.56024.807.763,661.638.9455.922.400,79-86-76
SIRBİSTAN279.634691.461,29124.259677.807,60-56-2
UKRAYNA 3.947.5445.213.294,25612.2621.484.487,30-84-72
TOPLAM 17.340.44932.777.180,192.727.2219.456.745,95-84-71
ODOĞUBAHREYN 6.78027.466,009.88846.063,004668
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ484.6271.621.792,40499.1763.264.757,133101
DUBAİ00,0000,0000
IRAK3.106.8073.174.227,63435.411866.927,15-86-73
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)87.575189.864,0030.000202.782,50-667
İSRAİL1.512.8725.152.935,69485.7753.400.158,80-68-34
KATAR 46.880179.781,6440.984294.958,78-1364
KUVEYT110.210412.620,47154.446984.083,7140138
LÜBNAN297.1381.172.790,25108.397603.927,43-64-49
SURİYE3.71812.817,5694.30077.069,002.436501
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 485.8881.287.574,40485.8162.312.695,87-080
UMMAN 00,00100872,0000
ÜRDÜN 172.540552.863,6740.020207.108,56-77-63
TOPLAM 6.315.03613.784.733,712.384.31212.261.403,93-62-11
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 1.39214.429,801.81231.090,8030115
BURSA SERBEST BÖLG. 00,001539,5100
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 2.250.6076.121.868,84927.4455.383.274,78-59-12
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE9.90034.392,009.40035.110,00-52
TOPLAM 2.261.8996.170.690,64938.6725.449.515,09-59-12
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 1.519.9202.799.030,22498.4701.417.256,44-67-49
KAZAKİSTAN366.758818.590,0139.950142.468,63-89-83
KIRGIZİSTAN1901.601,71451.064,00-76-34
TACİKİSTAN135966,1442582,00-69-40
TÜRKMENİSTAN192.195441.003,0614.224122.467,06-93-72
TOPLAM 2.079.1984.061.191,14552.7311.683.838,13-73-59
ANA TOPLAM 92.915.399252.628.016,4739.975.362245.916.287,45-57-3