KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - KURU İNCİR (TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

29.09.2016-03.03.2017

11.10.2017-03.03.2018MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 5.265.83522.624.710,134.713.03524.519.468,87-108
AVUSTURYA 385.4001.761.261,01453.8802.590.030,171847
BELÇİKA475.7151.971.142,30417.5082.477.353,74-1226
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK1.694.6574.929.123,501.459.0644.500.170,87-14-9
BULGARİSTAN234.328414.807,66101.559305.233,80-57-26
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ96.169365.960,16105.946450.007,391023
DANİMARKA225.840798.428,64193.779863.813,41-148
ESTONYA 00,005.00014.750,0000
FİNLANDİYA43.252157.682,0031.252146.959,00-28-7
FRANSA5.404.48822.842.353,825.174.24526.393.510,23-416
HIRVATİSTAN225.070779.356,20165.232606.674,27-27-22
HOLLANDA1.105.0164.742.205,781.063.8645.450.711,09-415
İRLANDA2.0005.900,002.00011.517,30095
İSPANYA891.8983.562.575,63697.3163.379.823,40-22-5
İSVEÇ305.5171.391.728,65323.3581.672.350,94620
İTALYA2.655.27611.549.096,792.061.56610.848.958,02-22-6
LETONYA 27.50690.707,007.00831.278,57-75-66
LİTVANYA60.523208.931,6453.008216.024,83-123
MACARİSTAN302.739922.630,68278.605907.055,18-8-2
MALTA 85.296298.938,5791.517306.268,7372
POLONYA 452.8971.635.641,47406.6911.633.429,44-10-0
PORTEKİZ 219.484806.135,83194.732869.452,19-118
ROMANYA 391.1011.168.524,47372.8041.313.646,01-512
SLOVAKYA551.6602.109.479,91447.5091.805.559,22-19-14
SLOVENYA147.088566.971,95175.006888.640,731957
YUNANİSTAN25.39482.844,7657.020195.384,85125136
TOPLAM 21.274.14785.787.138,5519.052.50392.398.072,25-108
ABDULARJANTİN99.000400.037,6798.500461.573,50-115
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER4.141.01214.945.938,575.156.83721.609.980,692545
BREZİLYA463.1151.607.953,05343.0861.453.502,43-26-10
EKVATOR 00,003001.500,0000
KANADA806.4693.787.279,63916.7265.021.470,921433
KOLOMBİYA 00,001.0006.265,0000
MEKSİKA475.877692.425,56790.8501.233.594,956678
PANAMA2.59215.552,0000,0000
PERU2.0108.643,008.00029.945,61298246
ŞİLİ00,002.00012.660,0000
URUGUAY 11.60044.875,3610.90047.169,67-65
TOPLAM 6.001.67621.502.704,847.328.19929.877.662,772239
AFRCEZAYİR21.99673.884,5600,0000
FAS 5.00018.750,0000,0000
GANA48238,5600,0000
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ53.767211.874,4160.709266.790,281326
KAMERUN 00,001060,0300
LİBYA6.08111.542,5716.15042.564,95166269
MAURİTİUS00,001.5008.501,8000
MISIR 111.140419.069,8456.012286.473,08-50-32
NAMİBYA1.0004.450,0000,0000
NİJERYA 00,0020207,0000
SENEGAL 25136,271.0207.049,623.9805.073
SEYŞEL ADALARI VE BA00,00100723,0000
SOMALI00,00150859,3600
SUDAN 00,0000,0000
TANZANYA(BİRLEŞ.CUM)00,00298178,8000
TUNUS 14.00051.280,975.0006.043,04-64-88
TOPLAM 213.057791.227,18140.969619.450,96-34-22
ASYOKAFGANİSTAN105722,4000,0000
AVUSTRALYA738.6533.223.104,871.011.5874.624.656,683743
BRUNEI00,0000,0000
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ487.2151.513.822,76368.1651.337.027,18-24-12
ENDONEZYA 5.50029.291,0011.80076.246,00115160
FILIPINLER1.5007.370,361.0006.820,07-33-7
FİJİ00,0000,0000
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE129.428449.297,83216.720933.847,1867108
HINDISTAN 82.500151.000,0028.237127.361,73-66-16
HONG KONG 350.4811.640.319,72297.6901.682.816,60-153
JAPONYA 644.5454.032.143,17673.4064.656.587,55415
MALEZYA 152.339542.560,99129.250536.612,75-15-1
PAKISTAN00,0021.010139.262,0000
PAPUA YENI GINE 00,0072672,5300
SINGAPUR31.830159.930,79110.412649.802,69247306
TAYLAND 25.100126.425,8628.800102.645,0015-19
TAYVAN227.2161.035.253,94377.0172.318.550,2866124
VIETNAM 999.3704.058.426,521.863.3906.726.127,718666
YENI ZELANDA76.540334.646,0092.040449.465,042034
TOPLAM 3.952.32117.304.316,215.230.59724.368.500,993241
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE1.362.9517.018.230,031.492.1029.387.894,56934
KKTC79.981327.785,4142.263220.398,14-47-33
NORVEÇ118.912590.888,11144.818798.913,772235
TOPLAM 1.561.8447.936.903,551.679.18310.407.206,47831
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK00,0044562,1400
BEYAZ RUSYA 1.752.2981.155.085,081.944.4553.179.094,0511175
BOSNA-HERSEK206.180578.454,46246.706737.905,542028
GÜRCİSTAN2.5977.968,5798.794380.102,203.7044.670
KARADAĞ27.00063.193,8243.850125.864,356299
KOSOVA35.73779.837,0939.494102.734,681129
MAKEDONYA 182.964410.172,04137.209342.069,06-25-17
MOLDAVYA20.33059.585,9820.67572.809,99222
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 693.6341.249.491,00890.0902.006.292,472861
SIRBİSTAN768.7301.724.584,46601.5611.701.263,25-22-1
UKRAYNA 352.796563.677,78458.110779.961,593038
TOPLAM 4.042.2665.892.050,284.480.9879.428.659,321160
ODOĞUBAHREYN 5674.536,007.94051.801,301.3001.042
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ587.0522.541.277,65679.5833.979.150,531657
DUBAİ5007.000,0020.99062.163,004.098788
IRAK912.0622.494.329,54503.1531.486.402,39-45-40
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)3101.426,856.25339.079,821.9172.639
İSRAİL885.1914.007.982,29820.6544.559.504,40-714
KATAR 19.600108.027,1076.801450.406,78292317
KUVEYT158.868732.791,73138.284790.363,38-138
LÜBNAN56.692269.154,4562.729395.499,481147
SURİYE113475,424321.780,39281274
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 709.4312.670.584,91715.0163.088.735,51116
UMMAN 42.06158.251,4753.014108.425,732686
ÜRDÜN 58.328275.426,10131.252616.107,80125124
TOPLAM 3.430.77513.171.263,513.216.10115.629.420,51-619
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 56678,192.26035.512,093.9365.136
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 738.0262.925.778,70892.1604.671.367,242160
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE66.337285.585,6936.324194.676,27-45-32
TOPLAM 804.4193.212.042,58930.7444.901.555,601653
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 31.096100.734,5055.980176.292,188075
KAZAKİSTAN254.648760.367,29109.314428.865,40-57-44
KIRGIZİSTAN39.790103.198,61120764,33-100-99
TÜRKMENİSTAN5.16926.263,412.59017.016,80-50-35
TOPLAM 330.703990.563,81168.004622.938,71-49-37
ANA TOPLAM 41.611.208156.588.210,5142.227.287188.253.467,58120