KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - KURU İNCİR (TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

29.09.2016-30.12.2016

11.10.2017-30.12.2017MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 4.618.01520.288.622,233.865.93720.663.003,46-162
AVUSTURYA 305.4001.426.402,22373.8802.145.390,872250
BELÇİKA389.2731.640.234,54343.4241.928.325,45-1218
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK1.056.5503.290.271,05972.2063.148.119,03-8-4
BULGARİSTAN190.308342.285,4099.354283.649,16-48-17
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ84.665330.144,96100.446433.321,731931
DANİMARKA166.840683.707,56156.779782.984,92-615
ESTONYA 00,005.00014.750,0000
FİNLANDİYA43.252157.682,0031.252146.959,00-28-7
FRANSA4.207.89218.089.051,553.828.17119.522.036,92-98
HIRVATİSTAN148.256518.036,94108.200363.796,30-27-30
HOLLANDA898.0203.967.915,74843.0154.434.369,10-612
İRLANDA2.0005.900,002.00011.517,30095
İSPANYA776.6183.148.045,64602.9842.985.312,40-22-5
İSVEÇ254.6791.122.339,81296.6861.526.182,001636
İTALYA2.613.20411.364.680,251.974.28710.463.411,13-24-8
LETONYA 23.50476.900,003.00614.475,80-87-81
LİTVANYA40.000139.457,5133.508137.875,12-16-1
MACARİSTAN299.859915.718,68278.605907.055,18-7-1
MALTA 84.296294.538,5791.517306.268,7394
POLONYA 353.7751.248.801,59343.1171.390.496,29-311
PORTEKİZ 219.384805.644,93192.732856.152,19-126
ROMANYA 278.371822.252,81259.792919.274,80-712
SLOVAKYA551.6602.109.479,91447.5091.805.559,22-19-14
SLOVENYA116.048434.391,69148.094717.508,302865
YUNANİSTAN25.39482.844,7635.572119.456,524044
TOPLAM 17.747.26273.305.350,3415.437.07276.027.250,92-134
ABDULARJANTİN98.000394.427,6798.500461.573,50117
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER2.360.0858.344.261,713.304.95314.640.656,594075
BREZİLYA456.1951.582.004,05343.0861.453.502,43-25-8
EKVATOR 00,0000,0000
KANADA624.8512.866.933,00600.7713.153.317,65-410
KOLOMBİYA 00,0000,0000
MEKSİKA475.877692.425,56502.850741.114,9567
PANAMA2.59215.552,0000,0000
PERU2.0108.643,008.00029.945,61298246
ŞİLİ00,002.00012.660,0000
URUGUAY 11.60044.875,3610.90047.169,67-65
TOPLAM 4.031.21113.949.122,354.871.06020.539.940,402147
AFRCEZAYİR21.99673.884,5600,0000
FAS 5.00018.750,0000,0000
GANA00,0000,0000
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ29.269109.076,7244.709186.943,615371
KAMERUN 00,001060,0300
LİBYA81742,571501.964,9585165
MAURİTİUS00,001.5008.501,8000
MISIR 53.000200.630,0000,0000
NAMİBYA00,0000,0000
NİJERYA 00,0020207,0000
SENEGAL 25136,271.0207.049,623.9805.073
SEYŞEL ADALARI VE BA00,00100723,0000
SOMALI00,0060346,3900
SUDAN 00,0000,0000
TANZANYA(BİRLEŞ.CUM)00,00298178,8000
TUNUS 8.20027.210,9700,0000
TOPLAM 117.571430.431,0947.867205.975,20-59-52
ASYOKAFGANİSTAN00,0000,0000
AVUSTRALYA543.2662.314.642,78659.5883.176.090,682137
BRUNEI00,0000,0000
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ416.1651.332.625,26311.2421.119.492,45-25-16
ENDONEZYA 5.50029.291,0010.50061.429,0091110
FILIPINLER1.5007.370,361.0006.820,07-33-7
FİJİ00,0000,0000
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE69.778248.077,83175.011749.799,47151202
HINDISTAN 11.50026.180,0026.737117.611,73132349
HONG KONG 247.9071.127.908,79194.6851.147.388,75-212
JAPONYA 433.4662.728.411,72446.1163.066.977,60312
MALEZYA 84.502308.425,7083.082335.156,50-29
PAKISTAN00,001.0005.950,0000
PAPUA YENI GINE 00,0000,0000
SINGAPUR17.60085.555,7985.912503.052,69388488
TAYLAND 17.10088.869,8426.00085.950,0052-3
TAYVAN193.482860.237,88266.4411.547.025,603880
VIETNAM 950.1703.886.362,521.636.0005.849.237,717251
YENI ZELANDA32.790148.191,0066.880346.862,05104134
TOPLAM 3.024.72613.192.150,473.990.19518.118.844,303237
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE1.082.0415.537.235,401.123.1777.093.742,87428
KKTC42.042191.429,7023.950107.087,70-43-44
NORVEÇ118.912590.888,11144.818798.913,772235
TOPLAM 1.242.9946.319.553,211.291.9457.999.744,34427
ESDBLBEYAZ RUSYA 1.272.371904.846,041.484.0922.415.672,7017167
BOSNA-HERSEK111.340328.154,74150.823445.976,243536
GÜRCİSTAN1.1845.123,0798.794380.102,208.2477.319
KARADAĞ27.00063.193,8239.602111.478,904776
KOSOVA12.82832.438,6125.06275.068,3195131
MAKEDONYA 153.432331.026,90121.463295.210,98-21-11
MOLDAVYA13.06639.643,9817.30059.229,493249
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 478.260838.429,13620.0381.303.529,763055
SIRBİSTAN758.3301.702.391,60572.0651.616.714,48-25-5
UKRAYNA 256.984434.152,10388.456672.823,885155
TOPLAM 3.084.7944.679.399,993.517.6967.375.806,941458
ODOĞUBAHREYN 00,0000,0000
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ288.5631.266.479,70360.2222.090.166,192565
DUBAİ00,0020.99062.163,0000
IRAK732.1562.047.971,70366.4761.079.548,43-50-47
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)00,0043252,0000
İSRAİL667.7493.040.902,77588.1543.277.257,17-128
KATAR 8.76150.218,2050.967311.995,17482521
KUVEYT20.512108.314,8552.871309.440,96158186
LÜBNAN40.242187.756,7549.896312.886,812467
SURİYE00,004201.732,3200
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 307.4701.219.923,33325.9781.345.034,64610
UMMAN 21.02129.053,4646.01465.084,06119124
ÜRDÜN 13.66267.557,6089.936441.068,32558553
TOPLAM 2.100.1358.018.178,361.951.9669.296.629,07-716
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 56678,191.65925.640,432.8633.681
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 421.7961.764.518,67586.9143.157.274,273979
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE59.189252.227,6425.692125.681,15-57-50
TOPLAM 481.0412.017.424,50614.2653.308.595,852864
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 25.59481.327,5049.980166.092,1895104
KAZAKİSTAN196.128585.357,6989.714351.245,40-54-40
KIRGIZİSTAN39.790103.198,6100,0000
TÜRKMENİSTAN4.36222.841,281.5009.525,00-66-58
TOPLAM 265.874792.725,08141.194526.862,58-47-34
ANA TOPLAM 32.095.608122.704.335,3931.863.260143.399.649,60-117