KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - KURU İNCİR (TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

29.09.2016-23.12.2016

11.10.2017-23.12.2017MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 4.519.95019.971.734,313.777.24520.284.058,66-162
AVUSTURYA 305.4001.426.402,22373.8802.145.390,872250
BELÇİKA389.2731.640.234,54291.4241.851.854,03-2513
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK1.015.5503.204.171,50932.0063.002.728,58-8-6
BULGARİSTAN190.308342.285,4099.354283.649,16-48-17
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ84.665330.144,96100.446433.321,731931
DANİMARKA166.840683.707,56156.779782.984,92-615
ESTONYA 00,005.00014.750,0000
FİNLANDİYA43.252157.682,0031.252146.959,00-28-7
FRANSA4.058.91417.496.006,463.610.05818.519.687,36-116
HIRVATİSTAN148.256518.036,94108.200363.796,30-27-30
HOLLANDA857.8853.766.854,45811.6054.253.823,57-513
İRLANDA2.0005.900,002.00011.517,30095
İSPANYA776.6183.148.045,64560.8352.780.254,23-28-12
İSVEÇ254.6791.122.339,81278.4301.430.728,60927
İTALYA2.589.60311.303.789,251.971.28710.455.683,07-24-8
LETONYA 23.50476.900,003.00614.475,80-87-81
LİTVANYA31.000106.936,2833.508137.875,12829
MACARİSTAN299.859915.718,68278.605907.055,18-7-1
MALTA 84.296294.538,5791.517306.268,7394
POLONYA 349.4081.242.180,67326.9171.323.671,29-67
PORTEKİZ 219.384805.644,93192.732856.152,19-126
ROMANYA 278.371822.252,81259.792919.274,80-712
SLOVAKYA551.6602.109.479,91447.5091.805.559,22-19-14
SLOVENYA116.048434.391,69148.094717.508,302865
YUNANİSTAN25.39482.844,7635.572119.456,524044
TOPLAM 17.382.11672.008.223,3414.927.05273.868.484,53-143
ABDULARJANTİN98.000394.427,6798.500461.573,50117
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER2.214.1837.957.209,622.868.96512.846.143,923061
BREZİLYA452.1951.563.240,58343.0861.453.502,43-24-7
EKVATOR 00,0000,0000
KANADA559.9502.547.379,00554.1922.850.747,33-112
KOLOMBİYA 00,0000,0000
MEKSİKA475.877692.425,56502.850741.114,9567
PANAMA2.59215.552,0000,0000
PERU00,008.00029.945,6100
ŞİLİ00,002.00012.660,0000
URUGUAY 11.60044.875,3610.90047.169,67-65
TOPLAM 3.814.39713.215.109,794.388.49318.442.857,411540
AFRCEZAYİR21.99673.884,5600,0000
FAS 5.00018.750,0000,0000
GANA00,0000,0000
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ29.269109.076,7244.709186.943,615371
KAMERUN 00,001060,0300
LİBYA81742,571501.964,9585165
MAURİTİUS00,001.4408.020,0000
MISIR 53.000200.630,0000,0000
NAMİBYA00,0000,0000
NİJERYA 00,0020207,0000
SENEGAL 25136,271.0207.049,623.9805.073
SEYŞEL ADALARI VE BA00,00100723,0000
SOMALI00,0060346,3900
SUDAN 00,0000,0000
TUNUS 8.20027.210,9700,0000
TOPLAM 117.571430.431,0947.509205.314,60-60-52
ASYOKAFGANİSTAN00,0000,0000
AVUSTRALYA483.3372.038.220,70637.5283.081.054,183251
BRUNEI00,0000,0000
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ385.8601.191.792,97311.2421.119.492,45-19-6
ENDONEZYA 5.50029.291,009.00050.501,006472
FILIPINLER1.5007.370,3600,0000
FİJİ00,0000,0000
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE61.778218.567,83161.063706.752,35161223
HINDISTAN 11.50026.180,0026.737117.611,73132349
HONG KONG 247.3201.123.457,59182.7861.081.080,05-26-4
JAPONYA 377.5912.360.076,22378.2762.589.245,20010
MALEZYA 60.379221.728,6683.082335.156,503851
PAKISTAN00,001.0005.950,0000
PAPUA YENI GINE 00,0000,0000
SINGAPUR14.60069.205,7966.644377.324,40356445
TAYLAND 17.10088.869,8426.00085.950,0052-3
TAYVAN186.062823.753,88266.4411.547.025,604388
VIETNAM 950.1703.886.362,521.636.0005.849.237,717251
YENI ZELANDA32.050144.147,0065.880340.758,05106136
TOPLAM 2.834.74612.229.024,363.851.67917.287.139,223641
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE1.030.0415.260.220,401.090.2276.867.484,59631
KKTC42.042191.429,7023.950107.087,70-43-44
NORVEÇ118.912590.888,11144.818798.913,772235
TOPLAM 1.190.9946.042.538,211.258.9957.773.486,06629
ESDBLBEYAZ RUSYA 1.252.379893.351,241.423.8502.381.617,8214167
BOSNA-HERSEK111.340328.154,74145.834430.843,203131
GÜRCİSTAN1.1845.123,0798.794380.102,208.2477.319
KARADAĞ27.00063.193,8239.602111.478,904776
KOSOVA12.82832.438,6123.06070.080,6280116
MAKEDONYA 124.980277.919,15109.388268.352,66-12-3
MOLDAVYA13.06639.643,988.78030.917,09-33-22
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 478.260838.429,13572.7951.192.459,902042
SIRBİSTAN733.1301.645.010,35530.5531.494.422,88-28-9
UKRAYNA 246.984416.652,10388.456672.823,885761
TOPLAM 3.001.1504.539.916,193.341.1127.033.099,151155
ODOĞUBAHREYN 00,0000,0000
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ251.0911.111.485,76349.1702.042.010,793984
DUBAİ00,0020.99062.163,0000
IRAK729.6362.039.667,05336.176991.643,69-54-51
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)00,0043252,0000
İSRAİL601.2572.723.965,57584.1463.251.205,17-319
KATAR 8.76150.218,2041.959251.744,37379401
KUVEYT20.512108.314,8538.071218.770,9686102
LÜBNAN39.492184.156,7548.696307.006,812367
SURİYE00,004201.732,3200
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 287.4761.127.348,13248.2861.048.454,26-14-7
UMMAN 21.02129.053,4646.01465.084,06119124
ÜRDÜN 6.00030.780,0077.936404.348,321.1991.214
TOPLAM 1.965.2457.404.989,771.791.9068.644.415,75-917
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 56678,191.40521.671,982.4093.096
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 413.7961.725.718,67562.9143.033.780,273676
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE48.889217.277,6423.688112.666,59-52-48
TOPLAM 462.7411.943.674,50588.0063.168.118,842763
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 25.59481.327,5049.980166.092,1895104
KAZAKİSTAN196.128585.357,6989.714351.245,40-54-40
KIRGIZİSTAN39.790103.198,6100,0000
TÜRKMENİSTAN4.36222.841,281.5009.525,00-66-58
TOPLAM 265.874792.725,08141.194526.862,58-47-34
ANA TOPLAM 31.034.835118.606.632,3330.335.946136.949.778,14-215