KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - KURU İNCİR (TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

29.09.2016-16.12.2016

11.10.2017-16.12.2017MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 4.367.04519.412.802,193.613.05619.643.300,18-171
AVUSTURYA 305.4001.426.402,22333.8801.899.620,68933
BELÇİKA362.4311.590.723,31285.3481.805.986,78-2114
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK892.3062.866.361,64853.7562.797.687,71-4-2
BULGARİSTAN190.120340.688,1099.354283.649,16-48-17
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ84.665330.144,96100.446433.321,731931
DANİMARKA145.840642.867,56156.779782.984,92822
ESTONYA 00,005.00014.750,0000
FİNLANDİYA43.252157.682,0031.252146.959,00-28-7
FRANSA3.904.89216.862.118,413.407.53817.447.667,34-133
HIRVATİSTAN127.616452.124,02108.200363.796,30-15-20
HOLLANDA787.7953.440.035,23772.3844.075.749,48-218
İRLANDA2.0005.900,002.00011.517,30095
İSPANYA768.9383.113.548,90542.8352.702.766,45-29-13
İSVEÇ250.0791.107.293,17278.4301.430.728,601129
İTALYA2.589.60311.303.789,251.959.78710.419.458,07-24-8
LETONYA 23.50476.900,003.00614.475,80-87-81
LİTVANYA31.000106.936,2833.508137.875,12829
MACARİSTAN299.859915.718,68278.605907.055,18-7-1
MALTA 84.296294.538,5791.517306.268,7394
POLONYA 349.4081.242.180,67324.3651.319.126,77-76
PORTEKİZ 219.384805.644,93192.732856.152,19-126
ROMANYA 256.363763.271,37225.464804.764,80-125
SLOVAKYA551.6602.109.479,91426.9891.734.006,75-23-18
SLOVENYA116.048434.391,69148.094717.508,302865
YUNANİSTAN3.89416.431,4935.572119.456,52814627
TOPLAM 16.757.39769.817.974,5514.309.89871.176.633,86-152
ABDULARJANTİN98.000394.427,6798.500461.573,50117
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER1.974.6597.284.129,922.388.33111.200.470,192154
BREZİLYA452.1951.563.240,58343.0861.453.502,43-24-7
EKVATOR 00,0000,0000
KANADA537.0882.397.187,00539.6922.781.727,33016
KOLOMBİYA 00,0000,0000
MEKSİKA475.877692.425,56502.850741.114,9567
PANAMA2.59215.552,0000,0000
PERU00,008.00029.945,6100
ŞİLİ00,002.00012.660,0000
URUGUAY 11.60044.875,3610.90047.169,67-65
TOPLAM 3.552.01112.391.838,093.893.35916.728.163,681035
AFRCEZAYİR21.99673.884,5600,0000
FAS 5.00018.750,0000,0000
GANA00,0000,0000
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ27.949104.682,1037.405143.858,813437
KAMERUN 00,001060,0300
LİBYA00,001501.964,9500
MAURİTİUS00,001.4408.020,0000
MISIR 48.000182.200,0000,0000
NAMİBYA00,0000,0000
NİJERYA 00,0020207,0000
SENEGAL 25136,271.0207.049,623.9805.073
SOMALI00,0060346,3900
SUDAN 00,0000,0000
TUNUS 8.20027.210,9700,0000
TOPLAM 111.170406.863,9040.105161.506,80-64-60
ASYOKAFGANİSTAN00,0000,0000
AVUSTRALYA467.5971.965.184,50595.2032.833.251,052744
BRUNEI00,0000,0000
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ359.9371.087.463,47299.0761.035.540,66-17-5
ENDONEZYA 5.50029.291,009.00050.501,006472
FILIPINLER1.5007.370,3600,0000
FİJİ00,0000,0000
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE61.676217.871,90152.863672.282,35148209
HINDISTAN 1.5005.580,0026.737117.611,731.6822.008
HONG KONG 241.6051.078.601,59153.833900.407,11-36-17
JAPONYA 293.5011.852.769,88341.6362.347.863,921627
MALEZYA 60.379221.728,6682.182328.067,003648
PAKISTAN00,001.0005.950,0000
PAPUA YENI GINE 00,0000,0000
SINGAPUR13.40063.693,0063.544355.466,90374458
TAYLAND 17.10088.869,8426.00085.950,0052-3
TAYVAN186.062823.753,88213.3591.216.302,961548
VIETNAM 931.8603.821.364,821.636.0005.849.237,717653
YENI ZELANDA32.050144.147,0065.880340.758,05106136
TOPLAM 2.673.66611.407.689,903.666.31316.139.190,443741
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE996.8625.080.375,121.052.6516.623.036,33630
KKTC41.568189.445,2818.82596.463,46-55-49
NORVEÇ118.912590.888,11144.818798.913,772235
TOPLAM 1.157.3425.860.708,511.216.2947.518.413,56528
ESDBLBEYAZ RUSYA 1.174.224856.248,491.341.3522.276.479,8314166
BOSNA-HERSEK111.340328.154,74117.358352.122,1957
GÜRCİSTAN1841.639,3898.794380.102,2053.70923.086
KARADAĞ27.00063.193,8239.602111.478,904776
KOSOVA12.82832.438,6120.61062.423,916192
MAKEDONYA 124.980277.919,1590.188226.304,66-28-19
MOLDAVYA13.06639.643,988.78030.917,09-33-22
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 478.260838.429,13506.7041.007.628,62620
SIRBİSTAN671.1501.507.728,62530.5531.494.422,88-21-1
UKRAYNA 246.984416.652,10386.206643.898,885655
TOPLAM 2.860.0154.362.048,023.140.1476.585.779,161051
ODOĞUBAHREYN 00,0000,0000
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ232.0031.032.711,79324.3721.916.161,994086
DUBAİ00,0020.29052.363,0000
IRAK705.8211.972.585,05286.183836.891,64-59-58
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)00,0043252,0000
İSRAİL510.4692.290.473,72474.0512.658.546,13-716
KATAR 8.76150.218,2039.650233.343,52353365
KUVEYT20.310105.089,2538.071218.770,9687108
LÜBNAN33.840157.027,1548.696307.006,814496
SURİYE00,004201.732,3200
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 215.508818.583,40248.2861.048.454,261528
UMMAN 21.02129.053,4625.01438.834,061934
ÜRDÜN 6.00030.780,0073.936385.568,321.1321.153
TOPLAM 1.753.7326.486.522,021.579.0117.697.925,01-1019
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 56678,191.40521.671,982.4093.096
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 358.0961.505.577,67562.9143.033.780,2757102
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE48.889217.277,6423.688112.666,59-52-48
TOPLAM 407.0411.723.533,50588.0063.168.118,844484
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 25.59481.327,5046.506152.076,648287
KAZAKİSTAN176.112546.640,0589.714351.245,40-49-36
KIRGIZİSTAN39.790103.198,6100,0000
TÜRKMENİSTAN4.36222.841,281.5009.525,00-66-58
TOPLAM 245.858754.007,44137.720512.847,04-44-32
ANA TOPLAM 29.518.234113.211.185,9328.570.852129.688.578,39-315