KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - KURU İNCİR (TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

02.10.2015-16.09.2016

29.09.2016-16.09.2017MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 7.713.93129.844.392,867.484.77729.678.253,44-3-1
AVUSTURYA 555.0972.368.884,74555.9002.526.338,6207
BELÇİKA385.9251.789.510,52587.2982.477.757,935238
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK3.165.6898.896.288,243.188.1538.762.738,741-2
BULGARİSTAN231.004573.867,26258.291465.073,9212-19
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ142.727479.849,34120.606471.347,07-15-2
DANİMARKA469.3691.462.072,95313.190958.511,06-33-34
FİNLANDİYA40.360136.228,6543.252157.682,00716
FRANSA8.238.19131.935.915,398.537.77534.050.318,0647
HIRVATİSTAN273.551866.191,71260.059905.080,89-54
HOLLANDA1.611.8076.653.943,601.588.2416.649.811,05-1-0
İRLANDA3.72014.932,002.0005.900,00-46-60
İSPANYA1.293.0994.858.484,751.063.7684.209.213,26-18-13
İSVEÇ425.6101.858.946,59401.8901.878.481,86-61
İTALYA3.503.22613.397.563,342.755.25711.951.175,08-21-11
LETONYA 38.996123.406,3829.51098.484,75-24-20
LİTVANYA41.000140.982,2676.523252.888,808779
MACARİSTAN263.411772.846,54302.739922.630,681519
MALTA 103.025220.426,5586.821301.582,77-1637
POLONYA 452.7141.504.599,87485.3941.720.041,97714
PORTEKİZ 243.254837.690,42223.484832.635,83-8-1
ROMANYA 482.7661.561.264,87518.4171.594.798,6672
SLOVAKYA465.5881.628.953,96571.8202.203.558,752335
SLOVENYA158.853592.285,95208.062787.222,143133
YUNANİSTAN126.964431.518,7646.638151.296,57-63-65
TOPLAM 30.429.876112.951.047,5029.709.864114.012.823,90-21
ABDULARJANTİN91.000377.625,00109.000447.337,672018
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER9.916.95532.000.192,796.969.00325.499.271,17-30-20
BREZİLYA375.1541.181.757,99512.9601.825.757,553754
EKVATOR 150705,003001.410,00100100
KANADA856.9633.503.523,791.412.9647.164.499,3865104
KOLOMBİYA 4.00418.517,002.0049.398,76-50-49
KOSTARIKA 3.00012.374,4100,0000
MEKSİKA2.120.9123.174.406,381.450.6271.975.250,56-32-38
PANAMA00,002.59215.552,0000
PERU00,002.0108.643,0000
ŞİLİ1.0005.000,0000,0000
URUGUAY 11.00041.176,4614.00058.216,232741
TOPLAM 13.380.13840.315.278,8210.475.46037.005.336,32-22-8
AFRCEZAYİR32.10090.770,0045.996151.934,564367
FAS 00,0024.800114.780,0000
GANA00,0048238,5600
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ75.290221.505,1164.191253.495,41-1514
KENYA 10.81040.597,7500,0000
KONGO 2251.080,2800,0000
LİBYA12.49643.481,5524.08142.142,5793-3
MAURİTİUS3203.858,405001.600,0056-59
MISIR 572.6051.838.769,61111.140419.069,84-81-77
NAMİBYA00,001.0004.450,0000
SENEGAL 120504,00134329,1712-35
SOMALI100865,0050249,00-50-71
SUDAN 4403.646,088.21623.509,531.767545
TUNUS 28.008106.110,7446.820185.717,676775
TOPLAM 732.5142.351.188,52326.9761.197.516,31-55-49
ASYOKAFGANİSTAN60291,982551.772,40325507
AVUSTRALYA1.876.1607.053.014,141.351.9375.632.635,31-28-20
BRUNEI00,005002.290,0000
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ2.828.9805.766.680,87583.3881.905.226,77-79-67
ENDONEZYA 11.09054.649,889.00046.105,71-19-16
FILIPINLER7.50845.413,631.5007.370,36-80-84
FİJİ00,0048374,7200
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE283.510947.006,60274.528983.083,07-34
HINDISTAN 24.95544.609,90121.020235.477,76385428
HONG KONG 530.9572.463.290,28598.3232.973.417,751321
JAPONYA 1.015.9515.886.237,701.161.5967.250.640,321423
MALEZYA 217.129802.929,74211.595772.754,99-3-4
PAPUA YENI GINE 00,0086684,3500
SINGAPUR72.356346.734,8672.750365.941,8716
TAYLAND 94.300226.310,0035.940181.230,68-62-20
TAYVAN419.7702.349.701,06306.0921.521.925,58-27-35
VIETNAM 1.769.0545.524.810,001.634.1106.402.727,29-816
YENI ZELANDA86.275380.940,07133.710604.625,095559
TOPLAM 9.238.05431.892.620,716.496.37728.888.284,02-30-9
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE1.619.1567.548.080,931.694.7828.602.824,63514
KKTC66.997328.754,5396.657397.684,684421
NORVEÇ127.944574.884,36119.622595.064,60-74
TOPLAM 1.814.0978.451.719,821.911.0619.595.573,91514
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK5.10519.984,4500,0000
BEYAZ RUSYA 809.6631.035.224,012.298.4531.641.601,5618459
BOSNA-HERSEK280.743762.609,35352.650931.546,372622
GÜRCİSTAN1.8699.743,723.29710.068,57763
KARADAĞ48.766123.787,3344.008102.371,79-10-17
KOSOVA65.569165.229,9350.374121.218,18-23-27
MAKEDONYA 173.802438.283,96214.461485.144,582311
MOLDAVYA137.030485.883,1225.33075.710,98-82-84
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 1.922.4993.272.925,811.112.0032.175.832,67-42-34
SIRBİSTAN697.6131.461.379,30808.7901.795.619,351623
UKRAYNA 445.632715.673,78496.552787.025,461110
TOPLAM 4.588.2918.490.724,765.405.9198.126.139,5118-4
ODOĞUBAHREYN 6.57229.535,653.74121.295,10-43-28
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ1.140.9084.806.728,521.381.6446.139.404,582128
DUBAİ9.00052.700,008.09860.086,32-1014
IRAK827.8642.464.922,291.191.5713.431.364,144439
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)7053.238,353101.426,85-56-56
İSRAİL966.4084.066.695,771.057.7174.817.056,47918
İŞGAL ALT.FİLİSTİN T4.20014.880,0000,0000
KATAR 23.978118.446,2133.358198.311,053967
KUVEYT231.0691.122.086,70204.183974.357,43-12-13
LÜBNAN84.849399.632,4095.414448.447,781212
SURİYE29.04720.568,336032.079,95-98-90
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 1.053.4384.080.775,231.537.7765.737.516,934641
UMMAN 126.082173.661,4863.08287.261,73-50-50
ÜRDÜN 112.829511.077,56185.558625.880,876422
TOPLAM 4.616.94717.864.948,495.763.05622.544.489,202526
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 1.88820.561,702.28837.810,902184
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 1.185.2734.868.077,611.143.7464.509.063,70-4-7
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE97.744438.941,6870.829298.160,94-28-32
TOPLAM 1.284.9045.327.580,991.216.8634.845.035,54-5-9
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 63.906245.829,4045.264133.034,11-29-46
KAZAKİSTAN375.7221.002.899,38286.759872.827,69-24-13
KIRGIZİSTAN26.02519.010,0039.790103.198,6153443
TACİKİSTAN13118,4400,0000
TÜRKMENİSTAN13.26768.670,0810.26949.924,01-23-27
TOPLAM 478.9331.336.527,30382.0821.158.984,42-20-13
ANA TOPLAM 66.563.754228.981.636,9161.687.658227.374.183,13-7-1