KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - KURU İNCİR (TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

02.10.2015-02.09.2016

29.09.2016-02.09.2017MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 7.631.37529.581.229,597.363.58829.398.785,30-4-1
AVUSTURYA 555.0972.368.884,74555.9002.526.338,6207
BELÇİKA383.0061.761.917,60587.2982.477.757,935341
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK3.038.5458.691.498,813.154.1538.605.640,934-1
BULGARİSTAN231.004573.867,26236.311427.707,922-25
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ142.727479.849,34120.606471.347,07-15-2
DANİMARKA448.3691.431.932,51313.190958.511,06-30-33
FİNLANDİYA40.360136.228,6543.252157.682,00716
FRANSA8.172.87531.788.564,518.395.69233.710.960,4636
HIRVATİSTAN253.151791.912,25260.059905.080,89314
HOLLANDA1.611.8076.653.943,601.563.5816.554.894,13-3-1
İRLANDA3.72014.932,002.0005.900,00-46-60
İSPANYA1.293.0994.858.484,751.063.7684.209.213,26-18-13
İSVEÇ425.6101.858.946,59401.8901.878.481,86-61
İTALYA3.500.22613.387.963,342.755.25711.951.175,08-21-11
LETONYA 38.996123.406,3829.51098.484,75-24-20
LİTVANYA41.000140.982,2676.523252.888,808779
MACARİSTAN263.411772.846,54302.739922.630,681519
MALTA 103.025220.426,5586.821301.582,77-1637
POLONYA 452.7141.504.599,87485.3941.720.041,97714
PORTEKİZ 243.254837.690,42223.484832.635,83-8-1
ROMANYA 482.7661.561.264,87518.4171.594.798,6672
SLOVAKYA465.5881.628.953,96571.8202.203.558,752335
SLOVENYA158.853592.285,95208.062787.222,143133
YUNANİSTAN126.964431.518,7646.638151.296,57-63-65
TOPLAM 30.107.542112.194.131,1029.365.952113.104.617,43-21
ABDULARJANTİN91.000377.625,00109.000447.337,672018
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER9.835.55931.802.555,646.886.81025.277.020,61-30-21
BREZİLYA375.1541.181.757,99512.9601.825.757,553754
EKVATOR 150705,003001.410,00100100
KANADA856.9633.503.523,791.412.9647.164.499,3865104
KOLOMBİYA 4.00418.517,002.0049.398,76-50-49
KOSTARIKA 3.00012.374,4100,0000
MEKSİKA2.034.6973.063.581,981.450.6271.975.250,56-29-36
PANAMA00,002.59215.552,0000
PERU00,002.0108.643,0000
ŞİLİ1.0005.000,0000,0000
URUGUAY 11.00041.176,4614.00058.216,232741
TOPLAM 13.212.52640.006.817,2710.393.26736.783.085,76-21-8
AFRCEZAYİR32.10090.770,0045.996151.934,564367
FAS 00,0024.800114.780,0000
GANA00,0048238,5600
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ75.290221.505,1164.191253.495,41-1514
KENYA 10.81040.597,7500,0000
KONGO 2251.080,2800,0000
LİBYA12.49643.481,5524.08142.142,5793-3
MAURİTİUS3203.858,405001.600,0056-59
MISIR 572.6051.838.769,61111.140419.069,84-81-77
NAMİBYA00,001.0004.450,0000
SENEGAL 120504,00134329,1712-35
SOMALI100865,0050249,00-50-71
SUDAN 4403.646,088.21623.509,531.767545
TUNUS 28.008106.110,7446.820185.717,676775
TOPLAM 732.5142.351.188,52326.9761.197.516,31-55-49
ASYOKAFGANİSTAN60291,982551.772,40325507
AVUSTRALYA1.851.1606.938.714,141.316.5375.522.610,31-29-20
BRUNEI00,005002.290,0000
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ2.803.9805.722.080,87583.3881.905.226,77-79-67
ENDONEZYA 11.09054.649,889.00046.105,71-19-16
FILIPINLER7.50845.413,631.5007.370,36-80-84
FİJİ00,0048374,7200
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE283.510947.006,60274.528983.083,07-34
HINDISTAN 24.95544.609,90121.020235.477,76385428
HONG KONG 500.9112.332.003,29594.2832.946.833,351926
JAPONYA 1.002.4515.831.562,701.145.0967.124.174,321422
MALEZYA 217.129802.929,74211.595772.754,99-3-4
PAPUA YENI GINE 00,0086684,3500
SINGAPUR69.356331.788,9172.750365.941,87510
TAYLAND 94.300226.310,0035.940181.230,68-62-20
TAYVAN394.5702.174.645,76306.0921.521.925,58-22-30
VIETNAM 1.744.0545.451.910,001.500.1105.920.281,52-149
YENI ZELANDA86.275380.940,07128.710579.625,094952
TOPLAM 9.091.30831.284.857,476.301.43728.117.762,85-31-10
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE1.619.1567.548.080,931.694.7828.602.824,63514
KKTC66.997328.754,5396.657397.684,684421
NORVEÇ127.944574.884,36119.622595.064,60-74
TOPLAM 1.814.0978.451.719,821.911.0619.595.573,91514
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK5.10519.984,4500,0000
BEYAZ RUSYA 649.741663.736,232.219.5031.515.751,56242128
BOSNA-HERSEK280.743762.609,35350.490925.114,252521
GÜRCİSTAN1.8699.743,723.29710.068,57763
KARADAĞ48.766123.787,3344.008102.371,79-10-17
KOSOVA65.569165.229,9350.374121.218,18-23-27
MAKEDONYA 173.802438.283,96214.461485.144,582311
MOLDAVYA137.030485.883,1225.33075.710,98-82-84
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 1.811.6973.067.801,151.092.7532.148.147,67-40-30
SIRBİSTAN697.6131.461.379,30808.7901.795.619,351623
UKRAYNA 440.632707.804,78477.052758.875,4687
TOPLAM 4.312.5677.906.243,325.286.0597.938.022,39230
ODOĞUBAHREYN 6.57229.535,653.74121.295,10-43-28
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ1.120.9084.713.828,521.359.2766.066.791,402129
DUBAİ9.00052.700,008.09860.086,32-1014
IRAK827.8642.464.922,291.168.5713.373.864,144137
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)7053.238,353101.426,85-56-56
İSRAİL966.4084.066.695,771.057.7174.817.056,47918
İŞGAL ALT.FİLİSTİN T4.20014.880,0000,0000
KATAR 23.978118.446,2133.358198.311,053967
KUVEYT231.0691.122.086,70204.183974.357,43-12-13
LÜBNAN84.549398.237,4095.414448.447,781313
SURİYE29.04720.568,336032.079,95-98-90
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 1.053.4384.080.775,231.537.7765.737.516,934641
UMMAN 126.082173.661,4863.08287.261,73-50-50
ÜRDÜN 112.829511.077,56185.558625.880,876422
TOPLAM 4.596.64717.770.653,495.717.68822.414.376,022426
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 1.88820.561,702.24537.115,101981
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 1.103.6934.519.747,311.094.9064.295.600,01-1-5
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE97.744438.941,6870.829298.160,94-28-32
TOPLAM 1.203.3244.979.250,691.167.9804.630.876,05-3-7
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 63.906245.829,4045.264133.034,11-29-46
KAZAKİSTAN375.7221.002.899,38286.759872.827,69-24-13
KIRGIZİSTAN26.02519.010,0039.790103.198,6153443
TACİKİSTAN13118,4400,0000
TÜRKMENİSTAN13.26768.670,0810.26949.924,01-23-27
TOPLAM 478.9331.336.527,30382.0821.158.984,42-20-13
ANA TOPLAM 65.549.458226.281.388,9860.852.502224.940.815,14-7-1