KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - KURU İNCİR (TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

02.10.2015-19.08.2016

29.09.2016-19.08.2017MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 7.590.17529.490.818,027.326.50829.316.183,16-3-1
AVUSTURYA 555.0972.368.884,74555.9002.526.338,6207
BELÇİKA383.0061.761.917,60583.2982.453.657,935239
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK2.954.8718.508.028,013.058.5138.367.445,694-2
BULGARİSTAN231.004573.867,26236.311427.707,922-25
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ142.727479.849,34120.606471.347,07-15-2
DANİMARKA442.3691.417.477,51313.190958.511,06-29-32
FİNLANDİYA40.360136.228,6543.252157.682,00716
FRANSA8.039.69931.381.331,108.278.92433.374.431,7336
HIRVATİSTAN253.151791.912,25259.654902.214,93314
HOLLANDA1.604.5276.625.489,201.534.0316.459.592,13-4-3
İRLANDA3.72014.932,002.0005.900,00-46-60
İSPANYA1.293.0994.858.484,751.061.7684.202.490,63-18-14
İSVEÇ417.5581.813.050,19398.8901.865.221,65-43
İTALYA3.498.17613.378.804,022.755.25711.951.175,08-21-11
LETONYA 38.996123.406,3829.51098.484,75-24-20
LİTVANYA41.000140.982,2671.523238.790,977469
MACARİSTAN263.411772.846,54302.739922.630,681519
MALTA 79.025193.667,4086.421300.710,95955
POLONYA 447.7091.496.409,32484.3141.711.415,09814
PORTEKİZ 243.254837.690,42223.484832.635,83-8-1
ROMANYA 482.7661.561.264,87518.4171.594.798,6672
SLOVAKYA465.5881.628.953,96571.8202.203.558,752335
SLOVENYA158.853592.285,95208.062787.222,143133
YUNANİSTAN126.964431.518,7646.638151.296,57-63-65
TOPLAM 29.797.105111.380.100,5029.071.029112.281.443,99-21
ABDULARJANTİN91.000377.625,00109.000447.337,672018
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER9.747.54131.662.559,186.801.28124.941.665,95-30-21
BREZİLYA375.1541.181.757,99512.9601.825.757,553754
EKVATOR 150705,003001.410,00100100
KANADA856.9633.503.523,791.412.9647.164.499,3865104
KOLOMBİYA 4.00418.517,002.0049.398,76-50-49
KOSTARIKA 3.00012.374,4100,0000
MEKSİKA2.034.6973.063.581,981.450.6271.975.250,56-29-36
PANAMA00,002.59215.552,0000
PERU00,002.0108.643,0000
ŞİLİ1.0005.000,0000,0000
URUGUAY 11.00041.176,4614.00058.216,232741
TOPLAM 13.124.50839.866.820,8110.307.73936.447.731,10-21-9
AFRCEZAYİR32.10090.770,0045.996151.934,564367
FAS 00,0024.800114.780,0000
GANA00,0048238,5600
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ55.490203.505,1164.191253.495,411625
KENYA 10.81040.597,7500,0000
KONGO 2251.080,2800,0000
LİBYA12.49643.481,5524.08142.142,5793-3
MAURİTİUS3203.858,405001.600,0056-59
MISIR 572.6051.838.769,61111.140419.069,84-81-77
NAMİBYA00,001.0004.450,0000
SENEGAL 120504,00134329,1712-35
SOMALI100865,0050249,00-50-71
SUDAN 4403.646,088.21623.509,531.767545
TUNUS 28.008106.110,7446.820185.717,676775
TOPLAM 712.7142.333.188,52326.9761.197.516,31-54-49
ASYOKAFGANİSTAN60291,982551.772,40325507
AVUSTRALYA1.843.5606.907.706,141.316.5375.522.610,31-29-20
BRUNEI00,005002.290,0000
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ2.762.2305.600.094,67580.8681.891.114,77-79-66
ENDONEZYA 11.09054.649,889.00046.105,71-19-16
FILIPINLER7.50845.413,631.5007.370,36-80-84
FİJİ00,0048374,7200
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE283.510947.006,60273.376978.763,07-43
HINDISTAN 24.95544.609,90121.020235.477,76385428
HONG KONG 493.2862.292.034,54594.2632.946.571,952029
JAPONYA 980.8015.661.978,951.118.2216.968.844,821423
MALEZYA 217.128802.929,71210.427762.043,79-3-5
SINGAPUR69.356331.788,9172.750365.941,87510
TAYLAND 94.300226.310,0035.940181.230,68-62-20
TAYVAN394.5702.174.645,76292.7371.437.090,67-26-34
VIETNAM 1.744.0545.451.910,001.424.1105.677.421,52-184
YENI ZELANDA86.275380.940,07126.220571.028,694650
TOPLAM 9.012.68230.922.310,746.177.77027.596.053,09-31-11
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE1.617.9807.541.593,401.694.7828.602.824,63514
KKTC66.997328.754,5396.657397.684,684421
NORVEÇ127.944574.884,36119.622595.064,60-74
TOPLAM 1.812.9218.445.232,291.911.0619.595.573,91514
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK5.10519.984,4500,0000
BEYAZ RUSYA 570.687480.323,732.219.5031.515.751,56289216
BOSNA-HERSEK279.775760.202,33350.490925.114,252522
GÜRCİSTAN1.8699.743,723.29710.068,57763
KARADAĞ48.766123.787,3344.008102.371,79-10-17
KOSOVA65.569165.229,9350.374121.218,18-23-27
MAKEDONYA 173.802438.283,96214.461485.144,582311
MOLDAVYA137.030485.883,1225.33075.710,98-82-84
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 1.732.6922.971.213,051.061.0372.084.755,96-39-30
SIRBİSTAN697.6131.461.379,30808.7901.795.619,351623
UKRAYNA 440.632707.804,78477.052758.875,4687
TOPLAM 4.153.5407.623.835,705.254.3437.874.630,68273
ODOĞUBAHREYN 6.53928.955,753.74121.295,10-43-26
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ1.120.9084.713.828,521.339.2766.008.941,401927
DUBAİ9.00052.700,008.09860.086,32-1014
IRAK827.8642.464.922,291.168.5713.373.864,144137
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)7053.238,353101.426,85-56-56
İSRAİL966.4084.066.695,771.046.7174.748.394,47817
İŞGAL ALT.FİLİSTİN T4.20014.880,0000,0000
KATAR 23.978118.446,2133.358198.311,053967
KUVEYT231.0691.122.086,70204.183974.357,43-12-13
LÜBNAN84.549398.237,4095.414448.447,781313
SURİYE29.04720.568,336032.079,95-98-90
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 1.044.8463.987.715,831.529.3765.697.714,394643
UMMAN 126.082173.661,4863.08287.261,73-50-50
ÜRDÜN 112.829511.077,56185.558625.880,876422
TOPLAM 4.588.02217.677.014,195.678.28822.248.061,482426
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 1.88820.561,702.24537.115,101981
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 1.085.6934.439.515,871.075.3714.208.898,29-1-5
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE94.926426.260,6870.829298.160,94-25-30
TOPLAM 1.182.5064.886.338,251.148.4454.544.174,33-3-7
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 63.906245.829,4040.264117.534,11-37-52
KAZAKİSTAN355.972945.056,88286.759872.827,69-19-8
KIRGIZİSTAN26.02519.010,0039.790103.198,6153443
TACİKİSTAN13118,4400,0000
TÜRKMENİSTAN13.26768.670,0810.26949.924,01-23-27
TOPLAM 459.1831.278.684,80377.0821.143.484,42-18-11
ANA TOPLAM 64.843.181224.413.525,8060.252.733222.928.669,31-7-1