KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - KURU İNCİR (TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

02.10.2015-13.05.2016

29.09.2016-13.05.2017MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 6.776.56027.236.047,176.327.28226.842.676,32-7-1
AVUSTURYA 475.0971.990.453,73507.1502.287.983,48715
BELÇİKA359.2601.607.754,07534.6542.218.535,444938
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK2.107.8846.430.062,091.555.1755.433.075,50-26-16
BULGARİSTAN231.004573.867,26234.328414.807,661-28
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ122.960417.727,96115.296450.051,45-68
DANİMARKA344.0861.140.947,10184.840728.495,06-46-36
FİNLANDİYA36.560127.978,0043.252157.682,001823
FRANSA6.749.08226.937.143,657.154.54229.217.438,9468
HIRVATİSTAN232.151709.103,27257.560899.633,791127
HOLLANDA1.439.8135.966.017,271.333.2415.697.186,02-7-5
İRLANDA3.72014.932,002.0005.900,00-46-60
İSPANYA1.267.1794.767.269,731.021.0184.069.010,46-19-15
İSVEÇ389.3201.673.066,81343.3221.592.143,56-12-5
İTALYA3.350.47012.993.210,172.714.19211.833.473,96-19-9
LETONYA 38.996123.406,3827.50690.707,00-29-26
LİTVANYA41.000140.982,2666.523226.588,976261
MACARİSTAN262.932769.210,54299.859915.718,681419
MALTA 77.975191.981,3785.296298.938,57956
POLONYA 425.3881.415.290,17455.5311.626.813,01715
PORTEKİZ 243.254837.690,42219.484806.135,83-10-4
ROMANYA 474.8191.529.584,87465.5691.418.849,66-2-7
SLOVAKYA446.5801.532.144,06551.6602.109.479,912438
SLOVENYA158.853592.285,95191.014732.525,742024
YUNANİSTAN101.124345.368,1535.394109.844,76-65-68
TOPLAM 26.156.065100.063.524,4524.725.687100.183.695,77-50
ABDULARJANTİN73.500308.850,00109.000447.337,674845
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER8.211.42827.946.265,244.569.38219.556.000,52-44-30
BREZİLYA360.0541.114.975,60490.1151.725.734,053655
EKVATOR 150705,003001.410,00100100
KANADA803.7703.320.500,981.164.6865.797.095,094575
KOLOMBİYA 4.00418.517,0000,0000
KOSTARIKA 00,0000,0000
MEKSİKA1.787.8592.808.796,81480.877717.125,56-73-74
PANAMA00,002.59215.552,0000
PERU00,002.0108.643,0000
ŞİLİ1.0005.000,0000,0000
URUGUAY 11.00041.176,4614.00058.216,232741
TOPLAM 11.252.76635.564.787,096.832.96328.327.114,12-39-20
AFRCEZAYİR32.10090.770,0045.996151.934,564367
FAS 00,0024.800114.780,0000
GANA00,0048238,5600
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ49.490174.805,1161.987246.509,412541
KENYA 10.81040.597,7500,0000
KONGO 2251.080,2800,0000
LİBYA12.49643.481,5518.08131.942,5745-27
MAURİTİUS3203.858,405001.600,0056-59
MISIR 572.6051.838.769,61139.040521.749,84-76-72
NAMİBYA00,001.0004.450,0000
SENEGAL 120504,0025136,27-79-73
SOMALI100865,0050249,00-50-71
SUDAN 4403.646,088.20023.506,531.764545
TUNUS 12.00851.474,7446.820185.717,67290261
TOPLAM 690.7142.249.852,52346.5471.282.814,41-50-43
ASYOKAFGANİSTAN60291,982551.772,40325507
AVUSTRALYA1.354.2125.185.675,961.020.9234.456.435,31-25-14
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ2.486.3105.024.669,27540.5131.792.425,10-78-64
ENDONEZYA 9.09045.049,888.50043.359,71-6-4
FILIPINLER7.50845.413,631.5007.370,36-80-84
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE205.060666.093,60185.636649.745,87-9-2
HINDISTAN 22.31041.739,65109.504203.311,68391387
HONG KONG 366.0411.690.718,24491.5942.379.634,833441
JAPONYA 704.1394.083.449,93824.5155.100.596,641725
MALEZYA 211.124772.909,71198.739708.794,72-6-8
SINGAPUR65.906313.698,8761.975303.826,77-6-3
TAYLAND 89.300200.285,0035.940181.230,68-60-10
TAYVAN323.5231.746.831,05243.7791.137.008,10-25-35
VIETNAM 1.492.0544.699.110,001.080.3704.374.421,52-28-7
YENI ZELANDA82.675363.260,0785.120378.394,0034
TOPLAM 7.419.31124.879.196,844.888.86321.718.327,69-34-13
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE1.486.3926.933.424,021.585.2238.122.702,50717
KKTC63.497312.668,9986.880360.404,103715
NORVEÇ127.944574.884,36119.622595.064,60-74
TOPLAM 1.677.8337.820.977,371.791.7259.078.171,20716
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK5.10519.984,4500,0000
BEYAZ RUSYA 530.700460.231,572.120.1251.381.225,53299200
BOSNA-HERSEK231.902628.363,10326.100885.319,604141
GÜRCİSTAN1.8699.743,722.5977.968,5739-18
KARADAĞ38.80699.376,0527.00063.193,82-30-36
KOSOVA60.949151.777,4849.118114.999,16-19-24
MAKEDONYA 161.970412.444,66204.972464.029,212713
MOLDAVYA136.925485.327,6425.33075.710,98-82-84
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 1.654.5262.788.886,25927.7921.829.397,55-44-34
SIRBİSTAN695.1281.455.476,10798.7901.772.086,621522
UKRAYNA 397.632638.114,78430.802691.762,9688
TOPLAM 3.915.5117.149.725,804.912.6267.285.694,00252
ODOĞUBAHREYN 4.55619.707,752.90015.044,10-36-24
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ932.2033.911.003,311.089.6044.740.636,741721
DUBAİ00,006.50038.535,0000
IRAK827.8642.464.922,291.050.0182.957.032,852720
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)7053.238,353101.426,85-56-56
İSRAİL897.9813.769.111,301.033.6174.686.224,471524
İŞGAL ALT.FİLİSTİN T00,0000,0000
KATAR 18.54488.013,6931.068178.026,4568102
KUVEYT207.101996.924,94203.412963.199,16-2-3
LÜBNAN77.621365.596,8093.114440.997,782021
SURİYE29.04720.568,334231.725,49-99-92
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 888.7803.360.315,601.325.0635.004.805,284949
UMMAN 105.019144.044,8821.08229.721,73-80-79
ÜRDÜN 100.825459.859,56182.558609.680,878133
TOPLAM 4.090.24415.603.306,805.039.66919.667.056,772326
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 1.26413.903,891.03318.135,09-1830
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 812.9883.342.263,31923.2593.650.490,23149
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE87.811392.366,8070.829298.160,94-19-24
TOPLAM 902.0633.748.534,00995.1213.966.786,26106
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 63.906245.829,4039.264114.934,11-39-53
KAZAKİSTAN331.965872.986,83286.759872.827,69-14-0
KIRGIZİSTAN26.02519.010,0039.790103.198,6153443
TACİKİSTAN13118,4400,0000
TÜRKMENİSTAN11.06758.377,086.16930.523,41-44-48
TOPLAM 432.9761.196.321,75371.9821.121.483,82-14-6
ANA TOPLAM 56.537.483198.276.226,6249.905.182192.631.144,04-12-3