KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - KURU İNCİR (TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

02.10.2015-06.05.2016

29.09.2016-06.05.2017MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 6.655.75026.891.456,286.284.40226.713.998,02-6-1
AVUSTURYA 475.0971.990.453,73507.1502.287.983,48715
BELÇİKA345.0361.543.730,42531.2752.188.305,025442
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK2.061.2086.296.267,281.535.3015.347.755,18-26-15
BULGARİSTAN231.004573.867,26234.328414.807,661-28
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ122.960417.727,96115.296450.051,45-68
DANİMARKA323.0861.105.274,97184.840728.495,06-43-34
FİNLANDİYA36.560127.978,0043.252157.682,001823
FRANSA6.491.01426.026.399,137.078.16028.932.389,29911
HIRVATİSTAN232.151709.103,27257.560899.633,791127
HOLLANDA1.426.4375.901.811,961.298.8535.557.185,88-9-6
İRLANDA3.72014.932,002.0005.900,00-46-60
İSPANYA1.253.1794.711.269,731.020.0184.065.835,46-19-14
İSVEÇ389.3201.673.066,81343.3221.592.143,56-12-5
İTALYA3.346.13012.972.317,172.708.17611.805.647,56-19-9
LETONYA 38.996123.406,3827.50690.707,00-29-26
LİTVANYA41.000140.982,2666.523226.588,976261
MACARİSTAN262.932769.210,54299.859915.718,681419
MALTA 77.975191.981,3785.296298.938,57956
POLONYA 425.3881.415.290,17455.5311.626.813,01715
PORTEKİZ 243.254837.690,42219.484806.135,83-10-4
ROMANYA 474.8191.529.584,87445.5691.353.749,66-6-11
SLOVAKYA446.5801.532.144,06551.6602.109.479,912438
SLOVENYA151.713556.819,35191.014732.525,742632
YUNANİSTAN101.124345.368,1535.394109.844,76-65-68
TOPLAM 25.656.43298.398.133,5424.521.76899.418.315,54-41
ABDULARJANTİN73.500308.850,00109.000447.337,674845
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER7.988.56127.384.676,394.474.32619.013.232,42-44-31
BREZİLYA360.0541.114.975,60490.1151.725.734,053655
EKVATOR 150705,003001.410,00100100
KANADA772.5803.207.580,981.138.5345.669.558,094777
KOLOMBİYA 4.00418.517,0000,0000
KOSTARIKA 00,0000,0000
MEKSİKA1.608.0902.579.730,00480.877717.125,56-70-72
PANAMA00,002.59215.552,0000
PERU00,002.0108.643,0000
ŞİLİ1.0005.000,0000,0000
URUGUAY 11.00041.176,4614.00058.216,232741
TOPLAM 10.818.93934.661.211,436.711.75427.656.809,02-38-20
AFRCEZAYİR32.10090.770,0045.996151.934,564367
FAS 00,0024.800114.780,0000
GANA00,0048238,5600
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ49.490174.805,1161.987246.509,412541
KENYA 10.81040.597,7500,0000
KONGO 2251.080,2800,0000
LİBYA12.49643.481,5518.08131.942,5745-27
MAURİTİUS3203.858,4000,0000
MISIR 572.6051.838.769,61139.040521.749,84-76-72
NAMİBYA00,001.0004.450,0000
SENEGAL 00,0025136,2700
SOMALI100865,0050249,00-50-71
SUDAN 4403.646,088.20023.506,531.764545
TUNUS 12.00851.474,7446.820185.717,67290261
TOPLAM 690.5942.249.348,52346.0471.281.214,41-50-43
ASYOKAFGANİSTAN60291,982551.772,40325507
AVUSTRALYA1.308.3624.967.388,291.009.2234.405.371,31-23-11
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ2.421.2904.927.481,27537.5131.784.325,10-78-64
ENDONEZYA 9.09045.049,888.50043.359,71-6-4
FILIPINLER7.50845.413,631.5007.370,36-80-84
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE205.060666.093,60185.636649.745,87-9-2
HINDISTAN 22.31041.739,65109.504203.311,68391387
HONG KONG 366.0411.690.718,24491.3522.377.555,833441
JAPONYA 704.1394.083.449,93815.8755.064.135,841624
MALEZYA 209.634762.710,43198.739708.794,72-5-7
SINGAPUR65.906313.698,8761.575301.714,77-7-4
TAYLAND 89.300200.285,0035.940181.230,68-60-10
TAYVAN323.5231.746.831,05243.7791.137.008,10-25-35
VIETNAM 1.492.0544.699.110,001.080.3704.374.421,52-28-7
YENI ZELANDA82.675363.260,0785.120378.394,0034
TOPLAM 7.306.95124.553.521,894.864.88021.618.511,89-33-12
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE1.460.3926.819.124,021.582.6238.114.327,50819
KKTC61.997306.565,0286.250357.949,193917
NORVEÇ127.944574.884,36119.622595.064,60-74
TOPLAM 1.650.3337.700.573,401.788.4959.067.341,29818
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK5.10519.984,4500,0000
BEYAZ RUSYA 516.906406.790,752.120.1251.381.225,53310240
BOSNA-HERSEK231.902628.363,10318.100863.138,593737
GÜRCİSTAN1.8699.743,722.5977.968,5739-18
KARADAĞ38.80699.376,0527.00063.193,82-30-36
KOSOVA55.324133.637,7649.118114.999,16-11-14
MAKEDONYA 161.970412.444,66204.972464.029,212713
MOLDAVYA136.925485.327,6425.33075.710,98-82-84
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 1.634.5262.759.986,25927.7921.829.397,55-43-34
SIRBİSTAN695.1281.455.476,10798.7901.772.086,621522
UKRAYNA 397.632638.114,78430.802691.762,9688
TOPLAM 3.876.0927.049.245,264.904.6267.263.512,99273
ODOĞUBAHREYN 3.35614.127,752.63013.559,10-22-4
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ902.6803.780.173,461.060.2044.590.099,471721
DUBAİ00,006.50038.535,0000
IRAK818.3392.445.097,291.050.0182.957.032,852821
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)7053.238,353101.426,85-56-56
İSRAİL894.3013.749.439,301.019.5684.618.737,341423
İŞGAL ALT.FİLİSTİN T00,0000,0000
KATAR 17.94485.613,6931.068178.026,4573108
KUVEYT198.721955.697,94199.404942.469,560-1
LÜBNAN73.083350.723,5693.114440.997,782726
SURİYE29.04720.568,334231.725,49-99-92
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 867.8803.258.572,291.311.7634.940.589,305152
UMMAN 105.019144.044,8821.08229.721,73-80-79
ÜRDÜN 100.825459.859,56182.558609.680,878133
TOPLAM 4.011.89815.267.156,404.978.64319.362.601,792427
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 1.26413.903,8956678,19-96-95
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 807.9883.336.263,31917.0593.616.698,30138
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE87.811392.366,8067.929292.310,94-23-26
TOPLAM 897.0633.742.534,00985.0443.909.687,43104
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 63.906245.829,4039.264114.934,11-39-53
KAZAKİSTAN324.957848.563,23286.759872.827,69-123
KIRGIZİSTAN26.02519.010,0039.790103.198,6153443
TACİKİSTAN13118,4400,0000
TÜRKMENİSTAN11.06758.377,086.16930.523,41-44-48
TOPLAM 425.9681.171.898,15371.9821.121.483,82-13-4
ANA TOPLAM 55.334.270194.793.622,5949.473.238190.699.478,18-11-2