KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - KURU İNCİR (TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

02.10.2015-18.03.2016

29.09.2016-18.03.2017MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 5.554.86122.559.862,065.397.18423.214.032,94-33
AVUSTURYA 372.2971.576.465,29385.4001.761.261,01412
BELÇİKA302.4041.322.836,39512.9152.068.625,377056
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK1.663.2975.183.908,721.363.2064.619.974,11-18-11
BULGARİSTAN205.900537.346,38234.328414.807,6614-23
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ116.507394.529,4898.769378.307,16-15-4
DANİMARKA295.0861.054.821,73183.840723.720,06-38-31
FİNLANDİYA36.560127.978,0043.252157.682,001823
FRANSA5.364.70721.897.114,315.744.43024.298.733,62711
HIRVATİSTAN219.078673.617,24224.560783.392,06316
HOLLANDA1.207.9904.963.138,131.130.5664.831.340,90-6-3
İRLANDA3.72014.932,002.0005.900,00-46-60
İSPANYA1.159.4734.328.344,13915.8983.641.438,62-21-16
İSVEÇ359.5781.530.148,39309.3151.421.281,95-14-7
İTALYA3.322.47012.885.582,402.655.27611.549.096,79-20-10
LETONYA 38.996123.406,3827.50690.707,00-29-26
LİTVANYA32.000111.220,0060.523208.931,648988
MACARİSTAN259.932764.560,54299.859915.718,681520
MALTA 53.975160.899,8785.296298.938,575886
POLONYA 407.1531.360.832,77450.6471.619.299,091119
PORTEKİZ 243.254837.690,42219.484806.135,83-10-4
ROMANYA 400.3951.321.357,27414.9651.241.540,984-6
SLOVAKYA386.5321.296.482,13551.6602.109.479,914363
SLOVENYA145.488532.698,83190.888731.812,943137
YUNANİSTAN92.128312.966,1925.39482.844,76-72-74
TOPLAM 22.243.77985.872.739,0521.527.16087.975.003,65-32
ABDULARJANTİN73.500308.850,0099.000400.037,673530
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER6.352.96722.390.845,633.724.04315.231.026,42-41-32
BREZİLYA355.0541.095.153,60463.1151.607.953,053047
EKVATOR 150705,003001.410,00100100
KANADA752.2733.109.830,58872.1924.181.863,631634
KOLOMBİYA 4.00418.517,0000,0000
KOSTARIKA 00,0000,0000
MEKSİKA1.488.0902.411.730,00475.877692.425,56-68-71
PANAMA00,002.59215.552,0000
PERU00,002.0108.643,0000
ŞİLİ1.0005.000,0000,0000
URUGUAY 8.00026.806,4611.60044.875,364567
TOPLAM 9.035.03729.367.438,275.650.73022.183.786,69-37-24
AFRCEZAYİR15.60041.270,0021.99673.884,564179
FAS 00,005.00018.750,0000
GANA00,0048238,5600
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ35.960113.972,0053.767211.874,415086
KENYA 5051.767,5000,0000
KONGO 200950,7700,0000
LİBYA00,006.08111.542,5700
MAURİTİUS3203.858,4000,0000
MISIR 553.5971.784.388,41139.040521.749,84-75-71
NAMİBYA00,001.0004.450,0000
SENEGAL 00,0025136,2700
SOMALI100865,0000,0000
SUDAN 4323.570,008.00021.878,531.752513
TUNUS 8.00837.799,5214.00051.280,977536
TOPLAM 614.7221.988.441,60248.957915.785,71-60-54
ASYOKAFGANİSTAN60291,98105722,4075147
AVUSTRALYA1.032.2293.993.555,39816.8553.587.042,79-21-10
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ2.221.3904.703.597,27477.4151.575.842,76-79-66
ENDONEZYA 9.02644.344,645.50029.291,00-39-34
FILIPINLER4.50826.147,121.5007.370,36-67-72
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE186.360615.068,60151.728528.757,83-19-14
HINDISTAN 22.31041.739,6582.500151.000,00270262
HONG KONG 316.2331.439.024,68386.7221.829.592,722227
JAPONYA 552.1443.181.296,35680.1704.198.580,672332
MALEZYA 190.820688.189,53152.339542.560,99-20-21
SINGAPUR44.090206.596,8931.830159.930,79-28-23
TAYLAND 88.300195.285,0025.100126.425,86-72-35
TAYVAN288.6931.524.251,29227.5631.037.518,57-21-32
VIETNAM 1.467.0544.613.660,00980.3703.989.176,52-33-14
YENI ZELANDA51.925221.437,0777.040337.346,004852
TOPLAM 6.475.14121.494.485,464.096.73618.101.159,26-37-16
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE1.237.7025.790.464,071.409.1817.293.306,761426
KKTC55.459272.870,4483.173343.157,845026
NORVEÇ127.944574.884,36118.912590.888,11-73
TOPLAM 1.421.1056.638.218,871.611.2658.227.352,711324
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK5.10519.984,4500,0000
BEYAZ RUSYA 377.467324.888,151.871.2991.215.342,29396274
BOSNA-HERSEK181.602482.131,58229.480637.766,582632
GÜRCİSTAN1.8209.300,272.5977.968,5743-14
KARADAĞ38.80699.376,0527.00063.193,82-30-36
KOSOVA39.89591.828,0035.41278.489,73-11-15
MAKEDONYA 144.796368.660,35182.964410.172,042611
MOLDAVYA133.565473.715,6425.33075.710,98-81-84
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 1.532.8152.561.354,03787.3991.416.130,50-49-45
SIRBİSTAN625.5161.321.537,45783.7301.740.041,462532
UKRAYNA 392.632629.364,78379.054616.737,24-3-2
TOPLAM 3.474.0196.382.140,754.324.2656.261.553,2124-2
ODOĞUBAHREYN 3.29613.029,7500,0000
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ528.3322.272.581,36636.5862.698.209,872019
DUBAİ00,005007.000,0000
IRAK760.6222.264.511,68924.1812.523.058,142211
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)7053.238,353101.426,85-56-56
İSRAİL787.0773.265.551,21944.4984.266.414,742031
İŞGAL ALT.FİLİSTİN T00,0000,0000
KATAR 2451.790,6019.600108.027,107.9165.933
KUVEYT143.900678.609,70164.276758.515,081412
LÜBNAN64.017302.543,7965.230309.159,5322
SURİYE29.04720.568,333231.324,42-99-94
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 601.7332.212.436,00824.2343.193.708,443744
UMMAN 84.019115.274,8821.06129.481,47-75-74
ÜRDÜN 55.014246.461,7372.329327.244,803133
TOPLAM 3.058.00511.396.597,383.673.12914.223.570,442025
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 1.26413.903,8956678,19-96-95
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 657.5362.698.886,02806.3763.210.209,702319
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE76.383336.675,8067.929292.310,94-11-13
TOPLAM 735.1833.049.465,71874.3613.503.198,831915
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 63.906245.829,4037.764110.159,11-41-55
KAZAKİSTAN309.945807.358,46274.761820.833,59-112
KIRGIZİSTAN6.00012.000,0039.790103.198,61563760
TACİKİSTAN13118,4400,0000
TÜRKMENİSTAN8.56745.977,085.16926.263,41-40-43
TOPLAM 388.4311.111.283,38357.4841.060.454,72-8-5
ANA TOPLAM 47.445.422167.300.810,4742.364.086162.451.865,22-11-3