KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - KURU İNCİR (TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

02.10.2015-28.01.2016

29.09.2016-28.01.2017MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 4.998.56620.672.199,965.012.69821.736.885,4305
AVUSTURYA 332.2971.402.196,12365.4001.670.822,431019
BELÇİKA229.250976.365,88410.6311.743.612,737979
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK1.194.1683.822.514,641.167.0243.752.259,00-2-2
BULGARİSTAN204.832531.990,78190.308342.285,40-7-36
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ109.763372.829,1996.169365.960,16-12-2
DANİMARKA213.586872.871,48182.840721.104,06-14-17
FİNLANDİYA27.80098.632,0043.252157.682,005660
FRANSA4.369.91118.005.624,464.813.02120.544.335,231014
HIRVATİSTAN198.058597.510,70191.060665.825,05-411
HOLLANDA1.008.0134.187.234,89989.1964.307.607,20-23
İRLANDA3.72014.932,002.0005.900,00-46-60
İSPANYA1.132.5334.236.131,10857.4383.413.970,18-24-19
İSVEÇ314.6901.311.863,29265.8991.178.479,47-16-10
İTALYA3.211.57012.416.904,422.621.17411.410.591,21-18-8
LETONYA 38.996123.406,3823.50476.900,00-40-38
LİTVANYA22.00077.370,0056.023193.794,91155150
MACARİSTAN259.932764.560,54299.859915.718,681520
MALTA 52.990159.678,1485.296298.938,576187
POLONYA 322.6201.091.405,69374.7471.330.301,141622
PORTEKİZ 243.254837.690,42219.384805.644,93-10-4
ROMANYA 319.6181.084.084,30320.685964.357,910-11
SLOVAKYA367.5241.205.841,93551.6602.109.479,915075
SLOVENYA140.208509.288,03147.088566.971,95511
YUNANİSTAN67.848232.718,4025.39482.844,76-63-64
TOPLAM 19.383.74675.605.844,7419.311.74979.362.272,31-05
ABDULARJANTİN73.500308.850,0098.000394.427,673328
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER4.656.68017.001.074,592.785.96010.404.659,85-40-39
BREZİLYA351.0541.077.103,60456.1951.582.004,053047
EKVATOR 00,0000,0000
KANADA678.9152.804.377,21719.5103.305.999,31618
KOLOMBİYA 4.00418.517,0000,0000
KOSTARIKA 00,0000,0000
MEKSİKA1.020.7811.806.754,57475.877692.425,56-53-62
PANAMA00,002.59215.552,0000
PERU00,002.0108.643,0000
ŞİLİ1.0005.000,0000,0000
URUGUAY 8.00026.806,4611.60044.875,364567
TOPLAM 6.793.93423.048.483,434.551.74416.448.586,80-33-29
AFRCEZAYİR15.60041.270,0021.99673.884,564179
FAS 00,005.00018.750,0000
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ33.960104.417,0036.269143.183,72737
KENYA 00,0000,0000
KONGO 200950,7700,0000
LİBYA00,0081742,5700
MAURİTİUS3203.858,4000,0000
MISIR 219.049746.346,1753.000200.630,00-76-73
SENEGAL 00,0025136,2700
SOMALI00,0000,0000
SUDAN 00,0000,0000
TUNUS 4.00018.000,008.20027.210,9710551
TOPLAM 273.129914.842,34124.571464.538,09-54-49
ASYOKAFGANİSTAN00,0000,0000
AVUSTRALYA779.3523.001.327,15658.8002.845.674,97-15-5
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ2.081.6254.483.353,47423.1651.363.075,26-80-70
ENDONEZYA 6.02632.594,645.50029.291,00-9-10
FILIPINLER4.50826.147,121.5007.370,36-67-72
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE154.360500.424,00117.678410.607,83-24-18
HINDISTAN 2.4953.287,2736.50077.880,001.3632.269
HONG KONG 254.2041.153.294,90292.3371.343.048,501516
JAPONYA 409.6092.363.612,24507.8713.201.676,562435
MALEZYA 134.658469.763,37140.498495.801,3046
SINGAPUR24.425111.073,8931.830159.930,793044
TAYLAND 88.000193.875,0017.10088.869,84-81-54
TAYVAN201.9951.074.677,89207.116949.512,193-12
VIETNAM 1.413.0544.432.060,00980.3703.989.176,52-31-10
YENI ZELANDA49.925212.637,0759.790260.516,002023
TOPLAM 5.604.23618.058.128,013.480.05515.222.431,12-38-16
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE1.070.5554.994.395,071.182.6026.073.801,161022
KKTC49.833244.720,5942.042191.429,70-16-22
NORVEÇ127.944574.884,36118.912590.888,11-73
TOPLAM 1.248.3325.814.000,021.343.5556.856.118,97818
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK5.07319.711,5700,0000
BEYAZ RUSYA 296.560235.648,601.406.387972.799,84374313
BOSNA-HERSEK116.001311.489,72154.124433.000,623339
GÜRCİSTAN7434.740,692.4447.441,4722957
KARADAĞ24.09664.914,2027.00063.193,8212-3
KOSOVA33.68176.903,8933.17868.699,43-1-11
MAKEDONYA 112.204272.474,71160.632352.626,904329
MOLDAVYA128.437457.420,4413.06639.643,98-90-91
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 1.398.1192.318.644,69594.6661.035.128,63-57-55
SIRBİSTAN579.4891.223.580,09758.3301.702.391,603139
UKRAYNA 308.632503.364,78286.982477.386,08-7-5
TOPLAM 3.003.0355.488.893,383.436.8085.152.312,3714-6
ODOĞUBAHREYN 3.29613.029,7500,0000
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ357.8541.558.646,16439.8611.916.116,562323
DUBAİ00,005007.000,0000
IRAK606.4471.810.890,27781.1882.156.073,762919
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)6452.945,692101.165,00-67-60
İSRAİL653.8922.743.762,45820.5393.735.483,462536
İŞGAL ALT.FİLİSTİN T00,0000,0000
KATAR 00,0012.31068.487,9500
KUVEYT26.356128.684,0863.168288.947,48140125
LÜBNAN38.796185.976,8940.242187.756,7541
SURİYE29.04720.568,3300,0000
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 311.1241.119.354,97439.3561.710.587,184153
UMMAN 63.00086.310,0021.02129.053,46-67-66
ÜRDÜN 13.25356.269,0851.128238.358,94286324
TOPLAM 2.103.7097.726.437,672.669.52210.339.030,542734
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 1.26413.903,8956678,19-96-95
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 488.7321.990.896,70511.3562.108.359,4956
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE32.309129.666,6062.321266.008,4493105
TOPLAM 522.3052.134.467,19573.7332.375.046,121011
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 63.906245.829,4028.59491.977,50-55-63
KAZAKİSTAN238.570615.943,46254.648760.367,29723
KIRGIZİSTAN6.00012.000,0039.790103.198,61563760
TACİKİSTAN13118,4400,0000
TÜRKMENİSTAN2.88818.403,614.42223.133,485326
TOPLAM 311.376892.294,91327.454978.676,88510
ANA TOPLAM 39.243.803139.683.391,6935.819.191137.199.013,20-9-2