KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - KURU İNCİR (TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

02.10.2015-07.01.2016

29.09.2016-07.01.2017MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 4.533.41019.453.048,764.564.06320.405.392,6315
AVUSTURYA 312.2971.325.262,78305.4001.426.402,22-28
BELÇİKA222.740947.093,38404.1131.706.590,648180
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK669.5612.830.845,62653.5702.800.961,82-2-1
BULGARİSTAN178.808497.170,66190.308342.285,406-31
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ109.763372.829,1984.122325.116,35-23-13
DANİMARKA190.586831.646,48145.840642.867,56-23-23
FİNLANDİYA27.80098.632,0043.252157.682,005660
FRANSA3.854.33316.040.279,034.345.77118.837.176,821317
HIRVATİSTAN178.543558.431,93190.260663.143,74719
HOLLANDA974.2234.041.792,87926.4264.040.130,72-5-0
İRLANDA3.72014.932,002.0005.900,00-46-60
İSPANYA1.109.3334.162.905,87798.6183.221.541,64-28-23
İSVEÇ295.2681.233.492,87258.8871.154.138,15-12-6
İTALYA3.115.78012.090.520,272.593.40411.329.837,44-17-6
LETONYA 38.996123.406,3823.50476.900,00-40-38
LİTVANYA22.00077.370,0040.000139.457,518280
MACARİSTAN258.432762.235,54279.159881.145,78816
MALTA 50.890155.828,2584.296294.538,576689
POLONYA 318.6201.074.662,83353.7751.248.801,591116
PORTEKİZ 243.254837.690,42219.384805.644,93-10-4
ROMANYA 290.6021.000.455,18300.285899.077,913-10
SLOVAKYA367.5241.205.841,93551.6602.109.479,915075
SLOVENYA140.208509.288,03127.088477.829,29-9-6
YUNANİSTAN59.528213.399,7024.88481.518,76-58-62
TOPLAM 17.566.21770.459.061,9717.510.06874.073.561,38-05
ABDULARJANTİN66.500279.450,0098.000394.427,674741
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER2.837.50812.324.645,001.679.0327.606.619,70-41-38
BREZİLYA351.0541.077.103,60456.1951.582.004,053047
EKVATOR 00,0000,0000
KANADA624.3952.578.002,21643.7123.005.372,28317
KOLOMBİYA 4.00418.517,0000,0000
KOSTARIKA 00,0000,0000
MEKSİKA36.781262.114,5712.50057.432,86-66-78
PANAMA00,002.59215.552,0000
PERU00,002.0108.643,0000
ŞİLİ1.0005.000,0000,0000
URUGUAY 8.00026.806,4611.60044.875,364567
TOPLAM 3.929.24216.571.638,842.905.64112.714.926,92-26-23
AFRCEZAYİR15.60041.270,0021.99673.884,564179
FAS 00,005.00018.750,0000
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ33.960104.417,0029.269109.076,72-144
KENYA 00,0000,0000
KONGO 200950,7700,0000
LİBYA00,0081742,5700
MAURİTİUS3203.858,4000,0000
MISIR 80.442299.026,9753.000200.630,00-34-33
SENEGAL 00,0025136,2700
SOMALI00,0000,0000
SUDAN 00,0000,0000
TUNUS 4.00018.000,008.20027.210,9710551
TOPLAM 134.522467.523,14117.571430.431,09-13-8
ASYOKAVUSTRALYA636.7822.512.830,85575.7162.454.962,15-10-2
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ2.038.7744.337.162,21416.0151.331.125,26-80-69
ENDONEZYA 6.00032.290,005.50029.291,00-8-9
FILIPINLER4.50826.147,121.5007.370,36-67-72
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE129.160414.355,4069.778248.077,83-46-40
HINDISTAN 00,0035.50072.980,0000
HONG KONG 240.6981.099.041,45259.1671.185.465,7988
JAPONYA 313.7891.792.131,04452.5112.843.967,484459
MALEZYA 116.308397.319,46103.098375.371,30-11-6
SINGAPUR24.310109.870,1217.60085.555,79-28-22
TAYLAND 88.000193.875,0017.10088.869,84-81-54
TAYVAN189.395987.737,89194.391861.510,503-13
VIETNAM 1.413.0544.432.060,00950.1703.886.362,52-33-12
YENI ZELANDA44.150184.843,8432.790148.191,00-26-20
TOPLAM 5.244.92816.519.664,383.130.83613.619.100,82-40-18
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE963.9904.484.448,081.195.4686.171.190,812438
KKTC49.785244.376,0942.042191.429,70-16-22
NORVEÇ127.944574.884,36118.912590.888,11-73
TOPLAM 1.141.7195.303.708,531.356.4226.953.508,621931
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK5.07319.711,5700,0000
BEYAZ RUSYA 259.951167.316,951.272.371904.846,04389441
BOSNA-HERSEK110.451299.907,76138.409392.158,122531
GÜRCİSTAN7434.740,691.1845.123,07598
KARADAĞ24.09664.914,2027.00063.193,8212-3
KOSOVA33.68176.903,8928.65254.618,20-15-29
MAKEDONYA 112.204272.474,71160.632352.626,904329
MOLDAVYA108.958379.504,4412.99438.783,20-88-90
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 1.312.7992.138.411,14505.660907.052,13-61-58
SIRBİSTAN558.4731.180.094,89758.3301.702.391,603644
UKRAYNA 258.632430.864,78256.984434.152,10-11
TOPLAM 2.785.0615.034.845,023.162.2154.854.945,1814-4
ODOĞUBAHREYN 2.1005.640,0000,0000
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ285.0741.247.111,16326.7271.437.634,261515
DUBAİ00,005007.000,0000
IRAK437.5851.318.491,27731.2172.024.781,236754
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)6452.945,6900,0000
İSRAİL583.2922.455.449,45711.1173.232.895,772232
İŞGAL ALT.FİLİSTİN T00,0000,0000
KATAR 00,0010.25756.974,6000
KUVEYT6.95630.704,0820.512108.314,85195253
LÜBNAN38.796185.976,8940.242187.756,7541
SURİYE16.04716.218,3300,0000
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 211.190844.622,91328.5131.359.740,215661
UMMAN 00,0021283,4600
ÜRDÜN 12.77353.802,0813.66267.557,60726
TOPLAM 1.594.4576.160.961,862.182.7678.482.938,733738
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 1.26413.903,8956678,19-96-95
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 388.7321.598.406,70426.5961.770.278,671011
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE26.08498.541,6059.189252.227,64127156
TOPLAM 416.0801.710.852,19485.8412.023.184,501718
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 63.906245.829,4025.59481.327,50-60-67
KAZAKİSTAN198.750504.793,16215.632643.594,49827
KIRGIZİSTAN6.00012.000,0039.790103.198,61563760
TACİKİSTAN13118,4400,0000
TÜRKMENİSTAN2.88818.403,614.42223.133,485326
TOPLAM 271.556781.144,61285.438851.254,0859
ANA TOPLAM 33.083.782123.009.400,5431.136.799124.003.851,32-61